Sign in Sign up

Brusson

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Gaël Poiree 1978 France 34:23.8 34:23.8 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 12.3 34:36.1 0+0+2+3 5
3 2 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 30.8 34:54.6 4+1+1+0 6
4 12 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 30.9 34:54.7 0+0+1+0 1
5 14 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:12.5 35:36.3 2+1+0+1 4
6 4 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 01:27.1 35:50.9 1+0+4+3 8
7 15 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 01:28.8 35:52.6 1+0+0+1 2
8 13 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:35.7 35:59.5 0+1+1+1 3
9 3 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:35.8 35:59.6 2+0+1+4 7
10 6 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 01:52.6 36:16.4 1+1+1+3 6
11 32 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia + 01:52.7 36:16.5 0+0+3+0 3
12 33 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 01:54.4 36:18.2 0+2+1+0 3
13 17 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 01:54.7 36:18.5 0+0+1+1 2
14 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 02:00.7 36:24.5 1+2+2+1 6
15 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:12.1 36:35.9 1+2+1+1 5
16 21 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 02:17.5 36:41.3 0+2+1+0 3
17 31 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 02:22.8 36:46.6 0+0+2+2 4
18 9 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 02:35.4 36:59.2 2+1+2+1 6
19 23 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia + 02:36.2 37:00.0 0+2+3+0 5
20 16 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 02:42.0 37:05.8 3+1+1+0 5
21 24 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 02:46.9 37:10.7 1+2+1+0 4
22 22 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:49.3 37:13.1 3+0+2+0 5
23 26 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 02:51.8 37:15.6 1+1+1+3 6
24 11 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 02:58.5 37:22.3 3+2+1+2 8
25 7 Iouri Batmanov 1977 Russia + 03:03.9 37:27.7 0+0+4+3 7
26 44 Hans Stöckl 1981 Germany + 03:11.7 37:35.5 1+1+1+1 4
27 29 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 03:19.7 37:43.5 2+0+2+2 6
28 28 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 03:25.2 37:49.0 1+1+0+3 5
29 36 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 03:29.7 37:53.5 1+1+4+1 7
30 42 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 03:31.3 37:55.1 1+2+2+1 6
31 30 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 03:41.0 38:04.8 2+0+2+0 4
32 38 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy + 04:11.1 38:34.9 1+0+1+3 5
33 18 Jesko Fischer 1975 Germany + 04:19.9 38:43.7 2+0+4+2 8
34 20 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 04:38.6 39:02.4 3+1+2+1 7
35 27 Hans Prøsch 1978 Norway + 04:48.4 39:12.2 0+2+1+2 5
36 43 Martin Burger 1978 Italy + 04:49.3 39:13.1 1+2+2+1 6
37 39 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 04:51.4 39:15.2 1+1+2+1 5
38 35 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 04:54.8 39:18.6 1+3+1+2 7
39 34 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 05:29.3 39:53.1 2+3+2+2 9
40 25 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 05:31.8 39:55.6 3+1+3+1 8
41 51 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 05:37.0 40:00.8 0+1+1+3 5
42 40 Nicolas Pessay 1981 France + 05:41.0 40:04.8 2+2+1+1 6
43 53 Corrado Cianciana 1979 Italy + 05:45.3 40:09.1 2+1+1+0 4
44 41 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 05:46.5 40:10.3 0+2+1+2 5
45 47 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 06:04.6 40:28.4 1+2+1+3 7
46 37 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy + 06:07.3 40:31.1 4+1+3+3 11
47 56 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 06:35.4 40:59.2 2+1+2+3 8
48 19 Ronald Carrara 1981 Italy + 06:39.8 41:03.6 2+2+2+3 9
49 49 Sylvain Mouton 1981 France + 06:45.3 41:09.1 1+1+3+2 7
50 45 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 06:45.5 41:09.3 2+3+1+3 9
51 46 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 07:14.3 41:38.1 1+0+1+1 3
52 52 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 07:38.7 42:02.5 1+0+2+3 6
53 50 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 08:20.6 42:44.4 3+0+4+1 8
54 59 Carl Pelletier 1972 Canada + 08:25.7 42:49.5 1+1+2+2 6
55 57 Stefano Bedogne 1981 Italy + 08:56.3 43:20.1 2+1+3+3 9
56 55 Mark Matheny 1977 USA + 09:52.0 44:15.8 2+2+2+1 7
57 60 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 13:39.9 48:03.7 3+3+5+2 13
DNS 48 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 54 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 0
DNS 58 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004