Log in Sign up

Brusson

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Gaël Poiree 1978 France 34:23.8 34:23 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 34:36.1 + 12 0+0+2+3 5
3 2 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 34:54.6 + 30 4+1+1+0 6
4 12 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 34:54.7 + 30 0+0+1+0 1
5 14 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 35:36.3 + 01:12 2+1+0+1 4
6 4 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 35:50.9 + 01:27 1+0+4+3 8
7 15 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 35:52.6 + 01:28 1+0+0+1 2
8 13 Tim Burke 1982 USA 35:59.5 + 01:35 0+1+1+1 3
9 3 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 35:59.6 + 01:35 2+0+1+4 7
10 6 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 36:16.4 + 01:52 1+1+1+3 6
11 32 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia 36:16.5 + 01:52 0+0+3+0 3
12 33 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 36:18.2 + 01:54 0+2+1+0 3
13 17 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland 36:18.5 + 01:54 0+0+1+1 2
14 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 36:24.5 + 02:00 1+2+2+1 6
15 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 36:35.9 + 02:12 1+2+1+1 5
16 21 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy 36:41.3 + 02:17 0+2+1+0 3
17 31 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 36:46.6 + 02:22 0+0+2+2 4
18 9 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 36:59.2 + 02:35 2+1+2+1 6
19 23 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 37:00.0 + 02:36 0+2+3+0 5
20 16 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 37:05.8 + 02:42 3+1+1+0 5
21 24 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 37:10.7 + 02:46 1+2+1+0 4
22 22 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 37:13.1 + 02:49 3+0+2+0 5
23 26 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 37:15.6 + 02:51 1+1+1+3 6
24 11 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 37:22.3 + 02:58 3+2+1+2 8
25 7 Iouri Batmanov 1977 Russia 37:27.7 + 03:03 0+0+4+3 7
26 44 Hans Stöckl 1981 Germany 37:35.5 + 03:11 1+1+1+1 4
27 29 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 37:43.5 + 03:19 2+0+2+2 6
28 28 Yann Debayle 1981 France 37:49.0 + 03:25 1+1+0+3 5
29 36 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 37:53.5 + 03:29 1+1+4+1 7
30 42 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 37:55.1 + 03:31 1+2+2+1 6
31 30 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland 38:04.8 + 03:41 2+0+2+0 4
32 38 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy 38:34.9 + 04:11 1+0+1+3 5
33 18 Jesko Fischer 1975 Germany 38:43.7 + 04:19 2+0+4+2 8
34 20 David Leoni 1982 Canada 39:02.4 + 04:38 3+1+2+1 7
35 27 Hans Prösch 1978 Norway 39:12.2 + 04:48 0+2+1+2 5
36 43 Martin Burger 1978 Italy 39:13.1 + 04:49 1+2+2+1 6
37 39 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 39:15.2 + 04:51 1+1+2+1 5
38 35 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 39:18.6 + 04:54 1+3+1+2 7
39 34 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 39:53.1 + 05:29 2+3+2+2 9
40 25 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 39:55.6 + 05:31 3+1+3+1 8
41 51 Jacob Beste 1979 USA 40:00.8 + 05:37 0+1+1+3 5
42 40 Nicolas Pessay 1981 France 40:04.8 + 05:41 2+2+1+1 6
43 53 Corrado Cianciana 1979 Italy 40:09.1 + 05:45 2+1+1+0 4
44 41 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada 40:10.3 + 05:46 0+2+1+2 5
45 47 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 40:28.4 + 06:04 1+2+1+3 7
46 37 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy 40:31.1 + 06:07 4+1+3+3 11
47 56 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 40:59.2 + 06:35 2+1+2+3 8
48 19 Ronald Carrara 1981 Italy 41:03.6 + 06:39 2+2+2+3 9
49 49 Sylvain Mouton 1981 France 41:09.1 + 06:45 1+1+3+2 7
50 45 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 41:09.3 + 06:45 2+3+1+3 9
51 46 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 41:38.1 + 07:14 1+0+1+1 3
52 52 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 42:02.5 + 07:38 1+0+2+3 6
53 50 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic 42:44.4 + 08:20 3+0+4+1 8
54 59 Carl Pelletier 1972 Canada 42:49.5 + 08:25 1+1+2+2 6
55 57 Stefano Bedogne 1981 Italy 43:20.1 + 08:56 2+1+3+3 9
56 55 Mark Matheny 1977 USA 44:15.8 + 09:52 2+2+2+1 7
57 60 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain 48:03.7 + 13:39 3+3+5+2 13
DNS 48 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 54 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 0
DNS 58 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 0
What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004