Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 87 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 23:44.5 23:44.5 0+1 1
2 55 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 10.7 23:55.2 0+0 0
3 16 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 36.3 24:20.8 0+0 0
4 19 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 36.3 24:20.8 0+1 1
5 94 Susann König 1987 Germany + 44.1 24:28.6 0+1 1
6 92 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:03.2 24:47.7 1+1 2
7 14 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:03.6 24:48.1 0+1 1
8 81 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:34.8 25:19.3 0+0 0
9 30 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 01:38.9 25:23.4 0+0 0
10 34 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:41.5 25:26.0 1+0 1
11 71 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 01:43.6 25:28.1 0+1 1
12 93 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:46.9 25:31.4 0+1 1
13 62 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:52.2 25:36.7 1+1 2
14 51 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 01:55.0 25:39.5 0+2 2
15 47 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:01.2 25:45.7 0+1 1
16 33 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:02.7 25:47.2 1+3 4
17 67 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 02:03.9 25:48.4 1+1 2
18 12 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 02:06.6 25:51.1 1+2 3
19 74 Jun Wu 1987 China + 02:10.0 25:54.5 0+1 1
20 10 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 02:22.1 26:06.6 0+1 1
21 36 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:30.3 26:14.8 0+1 1
22 82 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:33.6 26:18.1 0+1 1
23 41 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:37.5 26:22.0 1+2 3
24 48 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:39.4 26:23.9 0+1 1
25 2 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:56.9 26:41.4 0+1 1
26 85 Yang Li 1989 China + 02:59.5 26:44.0 1+0 1
27 70 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:04.3 26:48.8 2+0 2
28 5 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 03:04.9 26:49.4 0+3 3
29 38 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:08.9 26:53.4 2+1 3
30 68 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 03:09.0 26:53.5 0+3 3
31 77 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 03:15.5 27:00.0 1+2 3
32 53 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:16.0 27:00.5 0+2 2
33 11 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 03:23.7 27:08.2 1+1 2
34 40 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:31.4 27:15.9 1+1 2
35 58 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:40.9 27:25.4 1+3 4
36 13 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 03:49.6 27:34.1 1+0 1
37 59 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:50.0 27:34.5 0+3 3
38 26 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:51.6 27:36.1 2+2 4
39 49 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:55.4 27:39.9 1+2 3
40 97 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:59.2 27:43.7 0+1 1
41 42 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 04:08.9 27:53.4 1+2 3
42 88 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:17.9 28:02.4 0+0 0
43 39 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:18.7 28:03.2 1+2 3
44 17 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:22.5 28:07.0 1+3 4
45 54 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:27.2 28:11.7 3+3 6
46 44 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 04:28.2 28:12.7 1+2 3
47 66 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 04:29.8 28:14.3 1+2 3
48 15 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 04:30.9 28:15.4 1+0 1
49 57 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:32.1 28:16.6 1+2 3
50 32 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 04:38.1 28:22.6 0+0 0
51 29 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:41.5 28:26.0 1+1 2
52 78 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:47.4 28:31.9 3+2 5
53 4 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:50.3 28:34.8 3+1 4
54 86 Romana Davidova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:56.1 28:40.6 0+1 1
55 25 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:57.3 28:41.8 0+3 3
55 75 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:57.3 28:41.8 3+2 5
57 1 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:04.0 28:48.5 1+1 2
58 21 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 05:06.7 28:51.2 1+2 3
59 20 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 05:19.6 29:04.1 1+2 3
60 28 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:24.2 29:08.7 2+2 4
61 52 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:26.7 29:11.2 0+2 2
62 61 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 05:48.0 29:32.5 1+4 5
63 50 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 05:49.5 29:34.0 0+3 3
64 46 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 05:52.5 29:37.0 1+1 2
65 89 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 05:54.7 29:39.2 2+1 3
66 69 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 05:58.8 29:43.3 2+2 4
67 83 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 06:01.7 29:46.2 0+1 1
68 80 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:02.1 29:46.6 0+1 1
69 43 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:03.4 29:47.9 1+3 4
70 91 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 06:05.4 29:49.9 2+2 4
71 79 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 07:06.0 30:50.5 4+1 5
72 90 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 07:29.3 31:13.8 2+2 4
73 76 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 07:44.9 31:29.4 1+3 4
74 3 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:47.2 31:31.7 3+3 6
75 9 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 07:57.1 31:41.6 2+5 7
76 31 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 08:09.7 31:54.2 1+1 2
77 37 Maria Danou 1990 Greece + 08:16.0 32:00.5 0+2 2
78 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:28.0 32:12.5 2+2 4
79 35 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 08:41.5 32:26.0 2+0 2
80 64 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 08:48.4 32:32.9 1+3 4
81 56 Ilonca Leijn 1991 Netherlands + 09:42.2 33:26.7 1+2 3
82 22 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 10:31.4 34:15.9 0+3 3
83 6 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 10:39.2 34:23.7 1+5 6
84 7 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 12:01.0 35:45.5 3+5 8
85 63 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 12:45.9 36:30.4 3+2 5
86 24 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 12:53.3 36:37.8 3+3 6
87 23 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 13:16.5 37:01.0 3+3 6
88 65 Ana Plese 1992 Croatia + 13:24.0 37:08.5 5+2 7
89 60 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 13:51.1 37:35.6 3+4 7
90 45 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 15:44.1 39:28.6 3+4 7
91 95 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 17:35.5 41:20.0 3+2 5
92 73 Ksenija Bodlovic 1981 Serbia + 19:28.9 43:13.4 4+3 7
93 8 Yi-Ching Kao 1989 Taiwan + 25:32.0 49:16.5 3+5 8
DNS 27 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary 0
DNS 72 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 0
DNF 84 Ivana Rula 1982 Serbia -+- 0
DNF 96 Leslie Mercier 1989 France -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009