Log in Sign up

Brusson

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 57 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 27:58.3 27:58 0+1 1
2 44 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 28:28.3 + 29 1+0 1
3 47 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:35.7 + 37 1+0 1
4 52 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 28:41.0 + 42 1+2 3
5 31 Gaël Poiree 1978 France 28:56.9 + 58 1+0 1
6 56 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 29:05.1 + 01:06 1+0 1
7 36 Iouri Batmanov 1977 Russia 29:08.9 + 01:10 1+1 2
8 16 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 29:19.2 + 01:20 1+2 3
9 71 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 29:19.4 + 01:21 0+1 1
10 80 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 29:19.5 + 01:21 0+0 0
11 34 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 29:19.7 + 01:21 0+1 1
12 8 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 29:23.2 + 01:24 1+0 1
13 46 Tim Burke 1982 USA 29:33.4 + 01:35 0+1 1
14 75 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 29:35.4 + 01:37 2+0 2
15 15 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 29:36.7 + 01:38 0+0 0
16 48 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 29:59.0 + 02:00 1+0 1
17 65 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland 30:03.6 + 02:05 0+1 1
18 70 Jesko Fischer 1975 Germany 30:08.1 + 02:09 2+1 3
19 69 Ronald Carrara 1981 Italy 30:09.4 + 02:11 0+1 1
20 23 David Leoni 1982 Canada 30:12.7 + 02:14 0+2 2
21 9 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy 30:15.1 + 02:16 0+2 2
22 35 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 30:17.6 + 02:19 3+2 5
23 51 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 30:22.2 + 02:23 2+2 4
24 81 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 30:27.6 + 02:29 3+0 3
25 3 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 30:28.4 + 02:30 3+0 3
26 64 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 30:28.8 + 02:30 2+3 5
27 38 Hans Prösch 1978 Norway 30:29.9 + 02:31 0+0 0
28 25 Yann Debayle 1981 France 30:30.0 + 02:31 1+2 3
29 13 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 30:30.1 + 02:31 1+3 4
30 45 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland 30:30.3 + 02:31 1+1 2
31 29 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 30:32.4 + 02:34 1+2 3
32 10 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia 30:37.0 + 02:38 1+1 2
33 78 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 30:37.4 + 02:39 2+1 3
34 39 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 30:37.5 + 02:39 2+2 4
35 66 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 30:37.6 + 02:39 2+1 3
36 53 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 30:40.3 + 02:41 2+0 2
37 83 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy 30:41.1 + 02:42 2+3 5
38 6 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy 31:00.5 + 03:02 3+0 3
39 19 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 31:02.7 + 03:04 0+1 1
40 17 Nicolas Pessay 1981 France 31:07.3 + 03:08 1+1 2
41 5 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada 31:13.4 + 03:15 1+1 2
42 43 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 31:13.5 + 03:15 4+1 5
43 76 Martin Burger 1978 Italy 31:19.5 + 03:21 3+0 3
44 63 Hans Stöckl 1981 Germany 31:27.7 + 03:29 2+1 3
45 26 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 31:31.3 + 03:32 0+3 3
46 18 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 31:40.0 + 03:41 2+1 3
47 28 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 31:40.7 + 03:42 1+3 4
48 54 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 31:45.1 + 03:46 1+1 2
49 74 Sylvain Mouton 1981 France 31:49.5 + 03:51 2+2 4
50 61 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic 31:51.1 + 03:52 3+0 3
51 22 Jacob Beste 1979 USA 31:53.9 + 03:55 2+2 4
52 2 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 32:01.1 + 04:02 0+1 1
53 50 Corrado Cianciana 1979 Italy 32:05.5 + 04:07 2+2 4
54 27 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 32:07.1 + 04:08 1+0 1
55 62 Mark Matheny 1977 USA 32:09.6 + 04:11 0+1 1
56 68 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 32:18.8 + 04:20 3+2 5
57 84 Stefano Bedogne 1981 Italy 32:29.8 + 04:31 3+1 4
58 4 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 32:32.8 + 04:34 0+2 2
59 55 Carl Pelletier 1972 Canada 33:26.7 + 05:28 3+1 4
60 42 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain 33:36.5 + 05:38 1+3 4
61 1 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 33:47.3 + 05:48 0+2 2
62 33 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 33:57.3 + 05:58 2+2 4
63 24 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 34:10.1 + 06:11 4+0 4
64 14 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain 34:12.7 + 06:14 0+2 2
65 60 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 34:24.1 + 06:25 2+0 2
66 12 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 34:55.8 + 06:57 3+3 6
67 49 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:24.2 + 07:25 1+1 2
68 67 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 35:24.9 + 07:26 2+1 3
69 7 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 36:05.7 + 08:07 2+2 4
70 82 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 36:13.2 + 08:14 3+3 6
71 11 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 36:45.4 + 08:47 2+4 6
72 41 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 37:08.6 + 09:10 4+2 6
73 73 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 37:14.2 + 09:15 1+4 5
74 30 Andrew Chaffe 1974 Australia 37:18.4 + 09:20 1+4 5
75 59 Gergo Komjati 1980 Hungary 38:17.6 + 10:19 2+2 4
76 37 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 38:18.9 + 10:20 3+3 6
77 77 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 40:22.0 + 12:23 4+1 5
78 58 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 41:15.5 + 13:17 4+5 9
79 72 Zoltan Jakab 1980 Hungary 41:24.0 + 13:25 2+3 5
DNS 21 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany 0
DNS 79 Marco Morgenstern 1972 Germany 0
DNF 20 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 5+1 6
DNF 32 Evgeni Trebuschenko 1975 Russia 3+- 3
DNF 40 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic 0+2 2
What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004