Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Romy Beer 1981 Germany 48:43.7 48:43.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 71 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 25.5 49:09.2 2+0+1+0 3
3 67 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:16.0 49:59.7 0+0+1+1 2
4 11 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:31.5 50:15.2 2+0+0+1 3
5 54 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:50.6 50:34.3 1+0+0+1 2
6 73 Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:54.1 50:37.8 0+0+0+2 2
7 47 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 02:33.1 51:16.8 1+0+1+0 2
8 70 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:22.1 52:05.8 0+2+0+1 3
9 75 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:37.5 52:21.2 0+0+1+1 2
10 69 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 03:40.0 52:23.7 0+1+0+1 2
11 66 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:45.4 52:29.1 0+1+0+0 1
12 25 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 04:02.3 52:46.0 0+1+1+2 4
13 48 Jun Wu 1987 China + 04:05.3 52:49.0 1+1+0+1 3
14 34 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:07.3 52:51.0 1+0+0+0 1
15 15 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:07.9 52:51.6 0+0+1+1 2
16 5 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:14.3 52:58.0 0+2+0+1 3
17 23 Yang Li 1989 China + 04:32.6 53:16.3 0+1+0+0 1
18 56 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 04:49.6 53:33.3 0+0+0+0 0
19 17 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:32.4 54:16.1 0+0+1+2 3
20 30 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:36.7 54:20.4 0+2+0+2 4
21 68 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 05:43.8 54:27.5 0+2+1+1 4
22 42 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 05:50.3 54:34.0 0+1+1+2 4
23 52 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:08.2 54:51.9 1+3+1+0 5
24 64 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:20.8 55:04.5 0+1+1+2 4
25 82 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 06:32.2 55:15.9 2+1+0+1 4
26 41 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 06:37.4 55:21.1 1+0+1+3 5
27 61 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 07:21.8 56:05.5 0+2+0+2 4
28 60 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 07:22.6 56:06.3 0+1+0+1 2
29 77 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 07:40.3 56:24.0 1+0+1+1 3
30 26 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:45.3 56:29.0 1+1+1+2 5
31 12 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:56.4 56:40.1 2+1+1+2 6
32 32 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 08:08.4 56:52.1 0+2+0+0 2
33 50 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 08:14.3 56:58.0 1+2+3+1 7
34 39 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 08:25.6 57:09.3 0+0+3+2 5
35 2 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 08:50.6 57:34.3 1+0+2+1 4
36 81 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 08:52.9 57:36.6 1+1+2+1 5
37 9 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 08:56.1 57:39.8 0+4+1+2 7
38 24 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 09:07.3 57:51.0 0+1+1+3 5
39 46 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 09:26.2 58:09.9 1+1+0+1 3
40 62 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 09:31.1 58:14.8 1+2+1+2 6
41 76 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 09:48.0 58:31.7 0+2+2+3 7
42 53 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 10:00.5 58:44.2 0+3+2+1 6
43 3 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 10:02.1 58:45.8 1+1+0+3 5
44 59 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 10:11.3 58:55.0 2+1+1+3 7
45 80 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 10:39.7 59:23.4 0+1+2+0 3
46 72 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 10:40.8 59:24.5 2+0+1+2 5
47 43 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 11:23.2 1:00:06.9 1+2+1+0 4
48 28 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 11:27.1 1:00:10.8 1+1+0+2 4
49 31 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 11:40.8 1:00:24.5 0+2+1+1 4
50 20 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 12:34.9 1:01:18.6 0+3+0+1 4
51 65 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 12:41.4 1:01:25.1 2+1+2+3 8
52 33 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 12:46.9 1:01:30.6 1+2+1+2 6
53 74 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 12:56.4 1:01:40.1 1+3+1+2 7
54 37 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 13:24.5 1:02:08.2 2+2+3+3 10
55 63 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 13:26.2 1:02:09.9 1+2+1+1 5
56 1 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 13:29.1 1:02:12.8 2+1+3+2 8
57 44 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 13:57.0 1:02:40.7 1+2+1+2 6
58 22 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 15:08.8 1:03:52.5 2+2+0+1 5
59 19 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 15:25.0 1:04:08.7 0+3+1+1 5
60 45 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 15:32.3 1:04:16.0 2+2+0+2 6
61 7 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 16:26.0 1:05:09.7 1+1+2+4 8
62 78 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 18:03.1 1:06:46.8 2+3+3+2 10
63 6 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 19:04.8 1:07:48.5 4+2+4+3 13
64 57 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 20:57.5 1:09:41.2 2+2+1+2 7
65 38 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 33:16.6 1:22:00.3 2+4+5+3 14
66 21 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 33:41.9 1:22:25.6 3+5+5+5 18
67 4 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 35:27.6 1:24:11.3 2+3+3+4 12
68 13 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 38:17.1 1:27:00.8 0+1+0+2 3
69 51 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 38:46.0 1:27:29.7 3+2+2+3 10
70 8 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 40:09.9 1:28:53.6 5+2+5+4 16
71 18 Ksenija Bodlovic 1981 Serbia + 43:19.6 1:32:03.3 1+4+5+3 13
DNS 10 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 0
DNS 16 Ana Plese 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 58 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia 0
DNS 79 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia 0
DNF 14 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 27 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 5+3+5+- 13
DNF 29 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 35 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 36 Ilonca Leijn 1991 Netherlands 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 40 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 2+2+2+- 6
DNF 55 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 3+3+-+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009