Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 54:50.6 54:50.6 1+0+0+0 1
2 75 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + -10:52.4 45:43.0 0+1+0+0 1
3 46 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:59.5 56:50.1 1+0+0+0 1
4 13 Hans Prøsch 1978 Norway + 02:08.3 56:58.9 0+0+0+0 0
5 68 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:23.5 57:14.1 0+1+0+1 2
6 41 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 02:31.8 57:22.4 0+1+0+0 1
7 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:34.3 57:24.9 1+1+0+0 2
8 36 Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 03:10.1 58:00.7 1+1+0+0 2
9 49 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 03:30.5 58:21.1 0+0+0+2 2
10 47 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 03:35.4 58:26.0 1+2+0+1 4
11 39 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 03:36.0 58:26.6 0+3+1+0 4
12 42 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia + 03:51.2 58:41.8 2+1+1+0 4
13 9 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 03:52.9 58:43.5 0+2+0+2 4
14 82 Syver Berg-Domaas 1979 Norway + 03:55.7 58:46.3 0+1+0+1 2
15 89 Serguei Rousinov 1971 Russia + 04:20.6 59:11.2 0+1+2+0 3
16 12 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 04:21.8 59:12.4 0+0+0+0 0
17 58 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 04:32.4 59:23.0 1+2+1+0 4
18 22 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 04:33.0 59:23.6 1+3+0+0 4
19 8 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy + 04:47.7 59:38.3 0+0+1+2 3
20 10 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 04:48.9 59:39.5 0+0+3+1 4
21 54 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 04:51.3 59:41.9 0+1+0+1 2
22 88 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus + 04:52.9 59:43.5 1+0+0+1 2
23 56 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 04:54.1 59:44.7 1+1+0+0 2
24 69 Marco Morgenstern 1972 Germany + 05:16.6 1:00:07.2 1+0+1+1 3
25 62 Yuri Bradanini 1980 Italy + 05:21.5 1:00:12.1 1+0+1+0 2
26 31 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 05:35.6 1:00:26.2 0+2+0+3 5
27 34 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 05:40.0 1:00:30.6 0+1+1+1 3
28 64 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 05:48.6 1:00:39.2 0+1+2+1 4
29 66 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 05:50.0 1:00:40.6 0+3+0+2 5
30 27 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 05:56.6 1:00:47.2 2+0+2+1 5
31 33 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 06:01.5 1:00:52.1 2+0+1+1 4
32 35 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 06:38.4 1:01:29.0 0+2+1+4 7
33 72 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 06:40.0 1:01:30.6 1+0+1+2 4
34 90 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia + 06:42.4 1:01:33.0 0+0+1+2 3
35 24 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 05:10.4 1::1:51.8 1+2+0+2 5
36 48 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 07:08.0 1:01:58.6 1+1+2+0 4
37 26 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 07:10.9 1:02:01.5 1+0+2+2 5
38 50 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 07:11.4 1:02:02.0 0+0+1+1 2
39 79 Vladimir Beresnev 1977 Russia + 07:28.4 1:02:19.0 3+0+2+0 5
40 60 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 07:50.5 1:02:41.1 0+2+0+2 4
41 2 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 07:57.0 1:02:47.6 1+3+1+2 7
42 15 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 08:18.8 1:03:09.4 1+3+1+1 6
43 70 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 08:22.8 1:03:13.4 2+0+2+2 6
44 73 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 08:30.6 1:03:21.2 1+0+1+1 3
45 76 Jesko Fischer 1975 Germany + 08:32.5 1:03:23.1 1+2+2+0 5
46 87 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 08:48.1 1:03:38.7 1+0+0+1 2
47 11 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 09:17.0 1:04:07.6 1+2+2+2 7
48 29 Tomonori Endo 1977 Japan + 09:17.2 1:04:07.8 0+1+2+2 5
49 55 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 09:34.7 1:04:25.3 2+2+1+1 6
50 85 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 09:36.0 1:04:26.6 0+3+0+1 4
51 37 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy + 09:36.4 1:04:27.0 2+4+1+2 9
52 83 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 10:06.6 1:04:57.2 2+0+4+2 8
53 38 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 10:08.4 1:04:59.0 3+2+1+2 8
54 28 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 10:14.6 1:05:05.2 0+3+0+1 4
55 25 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 10:15.6 1:05:06.2 2+3+2+2 9
56 61 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 10:32.7 1:05:23.3 0+3+0+2 5
57 71 Alexei Karevski 1977 Kazakhstan + 10:35.2 1:05:25.8 2+0+2+2 6
58 80 Sunao Noto 1977 Japan + 10:45.2 1:05:35.8 1+2+2+2 7
59 53 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 11:29.8 1:06:20.4 0+2+0+1 3
60 78 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 11:57.0 1:06:47.6 2+1+2+1 6
61 81 Daniel Huber 1978 Austria + 12:24.1 1:07:14.7 1+3+1+2 7
62 7 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 12:24.7 1:07:15.3 2+3+3+1 9
63 18 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 12:26.8 1:07:17.4 1+2+2+1 6
64 63 Sylwester Kulig 1981 Poland + 13:03.1 1:07:53.7 0+4+1+0 5
65 52 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 13:11.3 1:08:01.9 0+4+2+3 9
66 23 Jan Doubek 1979 Czech Republic + 13:23.7 1:08:14.3 3+1+1+2 7
67 51 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 13:48.3 1:08:38.9 2+1+1+3 7
68 77 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 13:51.2 1:08:41.8 2+4+3+0 9
69 32 Kurt Sumner 1973 Great Britain + 13:56.5 1:08:47.1 5+2+1+1 9
70 21 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 13:57.1 1:08:47.7 2+4+1+3 10
71 14 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 14:58.6 1:09:49.2 1+1+1+2 5
72 86 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 15:22.0 1:10:12.6 4+1+2+0 7
73 3 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:45.7 1:10:36.3 0+4+1+1 6
74 43 Benjamin Kamilewicz 1976 USA + 15:53.9 1:10:44.5 1+1+2+3 7
75 65 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 16:36.3 1:11:26.9 1+0+2+2 5
76 59 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 16:51.2 1:11:41.8 1+5+0+3 9
77 40 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia + 17:36.9 1:12:27.5 3+1+2+3 9
78 84 Mark Matheny 1977 USA + 17:43.6 1:12:34.2 2+1+1+2 6
79 1 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 18:13.1 1:13:03.7 2+2+2+0 6
80 20 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 19:14.6 1:14:05.2 2+3+3+2 10
81 45 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile + 23:55.6 1:18:46.2 2+3+4+3 12
82 67 Pavle Kruljac 1986 Croatia + 23:55.6 1:18:46.2 2+3+4+3 12
83 5 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 25:12.6 1:20:03.2 4+3+3+5 15
84 30 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 26:28.9 1:21:19.5 3+2+4+2 11
85 6 Gergo Komjati 1980 Hungary + 27:57.8 1:22:48.4 0+3+2+4 9
DNS 17 Andreas Esletzbichler 1980 Austria 0
DNS 57 Manfred Maureder 1971 Austria 0
DNF 19 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 0+2+3+- 5
DNF 44 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+0+-+- 2
DNF 74 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 0+4+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 19.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004