Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 31:35.3 31:35 1+0+0+1 2
2 10 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 31:56.3 + 20 0+2+0+1 3
3 1 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 32:01.1 + 25 2+2+0+1 5
4 2 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 32:07.4 + 32 1+1+3+0 5
5 23 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:15.1 + 39 0+1+0+0 1
6 5 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 32:23.7 + 48 0+0+1+1 2
7 11 Marco Morgenstern 1972 Germany 32:33.2 + 57 2+0+0+1 3
8 14 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 32:38.1 + 01:02 2+1+1+0 4
9 7 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 32:41.9 + 01:06 1+1+2+0 4
10 13 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 32:42.0 + 01:06 0+3+2+1 6
11 17 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 32:50.0 + 01:14 1+2+0+1 4
12 12 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 33:01.3 + 01:25 1+0+1+3 5
13 16 Hans Prösch 1978 Norway 33:06.3 + 01:30 0+0+0+3 3
14 4 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 33:16.5 + 01:41 3+1+1+3 8
15 9 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 33:17.1 + 01:41 3+2+0+0 5
16 8 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 33:17.9 + 01:42 2+1+1+2 6
17 20 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 33:19.2 + 01:43 2+0+1+2 5
18 6 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia 33:33.9 + 01:58 1+3+2+0 6
19 48 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 33:44.4 + 02:09 0+1+1+1 3
20 31 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 33:44.7 + 02:09 0+3+1+0 4
21 25 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 33:46.1 + 02:10 0+0+2+1 3
22 3 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 33:51.1 + 02:15 2+2+3+1 8
23 21 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 33:58.2 + 02:22 2+0+2+1 5
24 37 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia 34:06.9 + 02:31 0+1+1+0 2
25 38 Gaël Poiree 1978 France 34:16.1 + 02:40 0+1+1+1 3
26 26 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 34:22.6 + 02:47 0+1+0+1 2
27 34 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy 34:31.1 + 02:55 0+0+1+2 3
28 35 Hans Stöckl 1981 Germany 34:36.9 + 03:01 1+3+1+1 6
29 40 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 34:38.2 + 03:02 2+1+1+0 4
30 24 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria 34:39.4 + 03:04 2+2+1+2 7
31 30 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 34:54.7 + 03:19 2+2+0+2 6
32 27 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy 35:02.8 + 03:27 2+1+2+0 5
33 32 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 35:03.1 + 03:27 1+1+1+1 4
34 19 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 35:03.4 + 03:28 1+2+3+1 7
35 57 Serguei Rousinov 1971 Russia 35:04.8 + 03:29 0+1+1+3 5
36 39 Syver Berg-Domaas 1979 Norway 35:07.0 + 03:31 0+3+1+0 4
37 33 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 35:09.5 + 03:34 1+3+1+1 6
38 29 Vladimir Beresnev 1977 Russia 35:25.1 + 03:49 3+0+2+2 7
39 15 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 35:31.7 + 03:56 2+3+3+2 10
40 22 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany 35:50.9 + 04:15 1+2+2+3 8
41 53 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 35:51.8 + 04:16 2+0+1+2 5
42 42 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 36:06.8 + 04:31 1+2+3+1 7
43 41 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland 36:09.8 + 04:34 1+1+3+1 6
44 54 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 36:19.0 + 04:43 2+2+0+1 5
45 50 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus 36:20.0 + 04:44 1+1+3+0 5
46 43 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 36:44.4 + 05:09 0+1+2+2 5
47 56 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 36:45.5 + 05:10 3+0+1+2 6
48 44 Sunao Noto 1977 Japan 36:53.5 + 05:18 2+0+3+2 7
49 36 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 37:02.6 + 05:27 1+2+3+3 9
50 59 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 37:05.6 + 05:30 3+2+1+2 8
51 55 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 37:23.3 + 05:48 1+4+0+1 6
52 28 Yuri Bradanini 1980 Italy 37:27.1 + 05:51 4+2+1+1 8
53 51 Jacob Beste 1979 USA 37:49.2 + 06:13 2+2+1+2 7
54 47 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic 37:59.2 + 06:23 2+0+3+2 7
55 49 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy 38:08.0 + 06:32 3+4+1+3 11
56 58 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 38:13.5 + 06:38 2+3+3+1 9
57 46 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 38:23.1 + 06:47 3+0+3+1 7
58 45 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan 38:42.5 + 07:07 2+3+4+2 11
59 52 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan 39:53.1 + 08:17 3+2+3+4 12
DNS 60 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 0
What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004