Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 53 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 21:32.6 21:32.6 1+0 1
2 56 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 09.2 21:41.8 0+1 1
3 52 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 20.7 21:53.3 0+3 3
4 69 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 32.8 22:05.4 0+1 1
5 54 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 34.4 22:07.0 0+1 1
6 55 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 37.6 22:10.2 0+1 1
7 63 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 38.0 22:10.6 1+0 1
8 66 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 40.8 22:13.4 0+2 2
9 38 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 52.5 22:25.1 0+2 2
10 59 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 55.4 22:28.0 0+2 2
11 32 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 57.9 22:30.5 0+0 0
12 48 Xue Dong 1986 China + 59.9 22:32.5 0+0 0
13 42 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:00.7 22:33.3 1+0 1
14 40 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:05.2 22:37.8 0+1 1
15 62 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:09.7 22:42.3 2+0 2
16 37 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:10.2 22:42.8 0+2 2
17 84 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:22.6 22:55.2 2+1 3
18 39 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:23.7 22:56.3 0+3 3
19 47 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:24.5 22:57.1 0+1 1
20 79 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:24.7 22:57.3 0+4 4
21 36 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:25.4 22:58.0 0+2 2
22 18 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 01:28.3 23:00.9 0+0 0
23 23 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:29.4 23:02.0 0+3 3
24 77 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:34.5 23:07.1 1+1 2
25 78 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:38.3 23:10.9 0+2 2
26 29 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:38.8 23:11.4 1+0 1
27 86 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:40.3 23:12.9 0+0 0
28 70 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:41.1 23:13.7 0+2 2
29 51 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:47.9 23:20.5 0+2 2
30 68 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:48.1 23:20.7 0+2 2
31 57 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:48.9 23:21.5 2+1 3
32 31 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:49.1 23:21.7 1+1 2
33 88 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:49.2 23:21.8 0+0 0
34 82 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:50.3 23:22.9 1+1 2
35 6 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:51.6 23:24.2 0+2 2
36 65 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:53.2 23:25.8 0+0 0
37 33 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:55.3 23:27.9 1+0 1
38 49 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:55.9 23:28.5 0+2 2
39 5 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 01:56.0 23:28.6 0+2 2
40 58 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:00.6 23:33.2 0+2 2
41 80 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:01.4 23:34.0 2+2 4
42 76 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:02.3 23:34.9 0+2 2
43 50 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:02.4 23:35.0 0+3 3
44 81 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:02.6 23:35.2 1+2 3
45 60 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:04.3 23:36.9 0+2 2
46 41 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:05.3 23:37.9 1+2 3
47 74 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:05.9 23:38.5 0+3 3
48 34 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:08.4 23:41.0 0+1 1
49 64 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:08.9 23:41.5 0+1 1
50 16 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:13.8 23:46.4 0+3 3
51 75 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:14.5 23:47.1 2+0 2
52 44 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:14.6 23:47.2 1+3 4
53 22 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:15.6 23:48.2 0+0 0
54 27 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:21.0 23:53.6 1+1 2
55 17 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:27.7 24:00.3 2+0 2
56 71 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:34.0 24:06.6 2+1 3
57 87 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:37.2 24:09.8 1+2 3
58 24 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:37.3 24:09.9 1+1 2
59 72 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:40.3 24:12.9 1+2 3
60 25 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:40.8 24:13.4 1+2 3
61 61 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:42.0 24:14.6 1+3 4
62 9 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:42.7 24:15.3 1+3 4
63 83 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:43.4 24:16.0 0+2 2
64 12 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:43.8 24:16.4 0+2 2
65 20 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:55.3 24:27.9 2+3 5
66 19 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:02.5 24:35.1 1+2 3
67 3 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:03.4 24:36.0 1+2 3
68 7 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 03:09.9 24:42.5 1+2 3
69 89 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:15.3 24:47.9 2+3 5
70 45 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:16.9 24:49.5 1+4 5
71 43 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:19.7 24:52.3 2+5 7
72 8 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:21.0 24:53.6 0+4 4
73 13 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:23.8 24:56.4 1+3 4
74 21 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:25.6 24:58.2 2+2 4
75 73 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 03:29.8 25:02.4 2+5 7
76 67 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:32.1 25:04.7 2+3 5
77 1 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:32.4 25:05.0 2+2 4
78 4 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 03:34.3 25:06.9 0+2 2
79 30 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:34.3 25:06.9 1+3 4
80 85 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:35.6 25:08.2 3+4 7
81 28 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:36.4 25:09.0 1+2 3
82 10 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:57.1 25:29.7 2+1 3
83 14 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:04.6 25:37.2 0+3 3
84 26 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:09.7 25:42.3 3+3 6
85 2 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:25.1 25:57.7 0+3 3
86 15 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:46.0 26:18.6 0+1 1
87 11 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:52.3 26:24.9 1+2 3
88 35 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:44.0 29:16.6 0+4 4
DNS 46 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008