Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 51:58.1 51:58 0+0+0+0 0
2 76 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 52:46.7 + 48 0+0+0+1 1
3 92 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 53:54.0 + 01:55 0+0+0+1 1
4 40 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 53:54.3 + 01:56 0+0+0+0 0
5 58 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 54:05.1 + 02:06 0+1+1+1 3
6 57 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 54:30.9 + 02:32 1+0+0+1 2
7 71 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 54:41.5 + 02:43 0+1+1+1 3
8 1 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 54:45.1 + 02:46 1+1+0+0 2
9 21 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 54:48.4 + 02:50 0+1+0+2 3
10 90 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 54:49.6 + 02:51 0+0+0+0 0
11 72 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 54:59.1 + 03:00 0+1+0+1 2
12 51 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 55:04.5 + 03:06 1+1+1+0 3
13 82 Lois Habert 1983 France 55:08.8 + 03:10 0+1+0+0 1
14 31 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 55:14.7 + 03:16 0+2+0+1 3
15 54 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 55:18.0 + 03:19 0+1+0+2 3
16 65 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 55:24.2 + 03:26 0+1+1+1 3
17 55 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 55:39.3 + 03:41 0+2+1+2 5
18 17 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 55:41.6 + 03:43 1+2+0+1 4
19 56 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 55:41.7 + 03:43 0+1+0+2 3
20 66 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 55:44.9 + 03:46 0+1+2+1 4
21 74 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 55:47.4 + 03:49 1+1+0+1 3
22 84 Qing Zhang 1980 China 55:51.3 + 03:53 1+1+0+0 2
23 60 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 56:01.1 + 04:02 0+1+0+2 3
24 16 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 56:13.4 + 04:15 1+2+1+0 4
25 70 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 56:22.4 + 04:24 1+2+1+1 5
26 94 Vincent Jay 1985 France 56:35.2 + 04:37 0+0+1+2 3
27 67 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 56:43.5 + 04:45 0+1+2+1 4
28 88 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 56:52.4 + 04:54 1+1+1+1 4
29 52 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 56:54.1 + 04:55 1+1+1+1 4
30 63 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 56:59.2 + 05:01 0+2+0+2 4
31 47 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 57:03.4 + 05:05 1+2+0+1 4
32 19 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 57:05.1 + 05:06 0+1+0+1 2
33 81 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 57:07.5 + 05:09 1+0+1+2 4
34 61 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 57:09.1 + 05:10 0+2+2+1 5
35 45 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 57:27.1 + 05:28 1+0+0+1 2
36 59 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 57:29.7 + 05:31 1+1+1+1 4
37 83 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 57:30.5 + 05:32 1+3+0+1 5
38 46 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 57:34.7 + 05:36 0+0+2+2 4
39 23 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 57:35.9 + 05:37 3+1+0+3 7
40 69 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 57:38.4 + 05:40 0+1+1+2 4
41 30 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia 57:41.7 + 05:43 0+2+1+2 5
42 22 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 57:42.4 + 05:44 0+3+0+1 4
43 34 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 57:51.4 + 05:53 0+1+1+1 3
43 73 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 57:51.4 + 05:53 0+1+1+2 4
45 25 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 58:01.5 + 06:03 2+0+1+1 4
46 68 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 58:04.6 + 06:06 1+2+1+2 6
47 91 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 58:17.3 + 06:19 1+0+2+1 4
48 11 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 58:18.0 + 06:19 1+2+0+2 5
49 36 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 58:19.7 + 06:21 0+1+2+1 4
50 77 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 58:36.1 + 06:37 3+1+0+0 4
51 8 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 58:41.5 + 06:43 0+2+2+2 6
52 53 Julien Robert 1974 France 58:48.3 + 06:50 2+1+0+1 4
53 85 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 58:50.5 + 06:52 1+3+2+1 7
54 33 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 58:51.4 + 06:53 1+0+2+1 4
55 6 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 58:53.4 + 06:55 1+1+2+0 4
56 50 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 58:59.1 + 07:00 1+2+0+3 6
57 41 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 59:02.6 + 07:04 1+1+1+3 6
58 18 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 59:06.7 + 07:08 1+1+2+2 6
59 78 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 59:13.1 + 07:14 0+1+2+2 5
60 87 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 59:16.3 + 07:18 2+2+1+0 5
61 12 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 59:16.9 + 07:18 0+1+1+2 4
62 79 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 59:23.3 + 07:25 3+1+0+1 5
63 9 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 59:35.5 + 07:37 1+0+2+0 3
64 13 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 59:46.5 + 07:48 1+1+1+2 5
65 89 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 59:46.9 + 07:48 0+1+1+3 5
66 64 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 59:57.8 + 07:59 0+1+4+2 7
67 29 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:00:23.1 + 08:24 0+1+2+2 5
68 97 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:00:26.3 + 08:28 0+2+1+2 5
69 96 Long Ren 1988 China 1:00:27.3 + 08:29 1+1+1+3 6
70 93 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:00:31.0 + 08:32 3+0+1+1 5
71 2 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:00:43.4 + 08:45 3+2+0+2 7
72 32 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:00:50.0 + 08:51 0+3+1+1 5
73 7 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:01:01.8 + 09:03 2+2+2+1 7
74 42 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 1:01:10.3 + 09:12 3+2+2+2 9
75 49 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:01:13.9 + 09:15 5+0+3+0 8
76 5 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 1:01:23.2 + 09:25 0+1+2+1 4
77 95 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:01:28.5 + 09:30 0+2+2+3 7
78 28 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:01:51.8 + 09:53 0+2+0+3 5
79 48 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:01:58.2 + 10:00 2+3+3+0 8
80 80 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:02:04.0 + 10:05 0+5+0+4 9
81 24 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 1:02:13.4 + 10:15 0+3+1+0 4
82 35 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:02:37.2 + 10:39 4+2+1+3 10
83 20 Ye Tian 1982 China 1:03:07.2 + 11:09 2+2+1+3 8
84 43 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:03:51.8 + 11:53 0+2+2+2 6
85 3 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:04:00.2 + 12:02 2+1+2+2 7
86 14 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:05:41.0 + 13:42 5+2+3+0 10
87 27 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:07:03.1 + 15:04 2+2+2+1 7
88 15 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:07:09.4 + 15:11 3+3+3+2 11
89 37 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:07:36.8 + 15:38 1+3+1+3 8
90 44 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 1:07:54.9 + 15:56 3+3+1+3 10
91 26 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 1:09:11.5 + 17:13 1+3+3+2 9
92 4 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:14:07.7 + 22:09 2+3+2+4 11
DNS 38 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 39 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 0
DNS 62 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 75 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 0
DNS 86 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 0
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008