Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 23:57.1 23:57.1 1+0 1
2 38 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 07.0 24:04.1 0+1 1
3 2 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 10.4 24:07.5 0+1 1
4 5 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 18.0 24:15.1 1+1 2
5 83 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 22.3 24:19.4 0+0 0
6 98 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 27.0 24:24.1 1+1 2
7 30 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 29.0 24:26.1 1+1 2
8 68 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 30.9 24:28.0 0+1 1
9 110 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 36.3 24:33.4 1+1 2
10 71 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 41.3 24:38.4 0+2 2
11 26 Marco Morgenstern 1972 Germany + 42.4 24:39.5 0+0 0
12 60 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 46.2 24:43.3 1+0 1
13 1 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 46.5 24:43.6 0+3 3
14 28 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 51.4 24:48.5 0+1 1
15 48 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 52.9 24:50.0 2+0 2
16 14 Hans Prøsch 1978 Norway + 54.3 24:51.4 0+1 1
17 104 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 55.5 24:52.6 1+0 1
18 109 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 55.9 24:53.0 3+1 4
19 75 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 59.9 24:57.0 0+0 0
20 33 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:02.4 24:59.5 3+0 3
21 79 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 01:05.7 25:02.8 1+1 2
22 93 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 01:06.1 25:03.2 1+0 1
23 50 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:12.0 25:09.1 0+2 2
24 76 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 01:27.1 25:24.2 0+3 3
25 6 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 01:27.5 25:24.6 0+2 2
25 81 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 01:27.5 25:24.6 0+1 1
27 51 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 01:28.5 25:25.6 0+2 2
28 37 Yuri Bradanini 1980 Italy + 01:30.8 25:27.9 0+1 1
29 112 Vladimir Beresnev 1977 Russia + 01:33.7 25:30.8 3+0 3
30 22 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:34.0 25:31.1 1+3 4
30 40 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:34.0 25:31.1 1+2 3
32 35 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:36.1 25:33.2 1+0 1
33 20 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:39.7 25:36.8 1+1 2
34 77 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy + 01:40.1 25:37.2 1+1 2
35 99 Hans Stöckl 1981 Germany + 01:41.1 25:38.2 3+1 4
36 29 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 01:46.4 25:43.5 3+1 4
37 108 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia + 01:47.1 25:44.2 1+0 1
38 89 Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 01:50.0 25:47.1 0+1 1
39 97 Syver Berg-Domaas 1979 Norway + 01:56.0 25:53.1 1+2 3
40 27 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:00.4 25:57.5 1+1 2
41 59 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 02:00.8 25:57.9 1+1 2
42 15 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 02:05.2 26:02.3 2+2 4
43 70 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 02:06.8 26:03.9 0+2 2
44 106 Sunao Noto 1977 Japan + 02:08.2 26:05.3 0+3 3
45 92 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 02:09.4 26:06.5 1+1 2
46 57 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 02:13.1 26:10.2 1+1 2
47 46 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 02:14.6 26:11.7 1+1 2
48 3 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 02:15.1 26:12.2 3+3 6
49 24 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy + 02:15.9 26:13.0 3+1 4
49 52 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus + 02:15.9 26:13.0 0+2 2
51 9 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 02:17.5 26:14.6 1+0 1
52 32 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 02:18.7 26:15.8 0+2 2
53 61 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 02:23.1 26:20.2 1+2 3
54 80 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 02:23.3 26:20.4 1+1 2
55 34 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 02:25.0 26:22.1 2+3 5
56 94 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 02:26.6 26:23.7 3+1 4
57 67 Serguei Rousinov 1971 Russia + 02:28.8 26:25.9 2+4 6
58 78 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 02:31.1 26:28.2 2+2 4
59 64 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 02:31.8 26:28.9 3+2 5
60 69 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:36.4 26:33.5 1+4 5
61 82 Jesko Fischer 1975 Germany + 02:47.6 26:44.7 2+4 6
62 56 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 02:48.6 26:45.7 2+3 5
63 90 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 02:54.4 26:51.5 1+2 3
64 13 Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus + 03:02.9 27:00.0 3+2 5
65 111 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 03:07.7 27:04.8 3+0 3
66 16 Dmytro Borodenko 1979 Moldova + 03:08.5 27:05.6 0+1 1
67 102 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 03:09.1 27:06.2 1+3 4
68 4 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:09.2 27:06.3 0+3 3
69 31 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 03:10.2 27:07.3 2+3 5
70 11 Kurt Sumner 1973 Great Britain + 03:15.9 27:13.0 1+2 3
71 85 Jan Doubek 1979 Czech Republic + 03:16.4 27:13.5 0+2 2
72 49 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 03:16.7 27:13.8 1+3 4
73 74 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 03:21.6 27:18.7 0+2 2
74 66 Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 03:28.5 27:25.6 3+1 4
75 107 Martin Burger 1978 Italy + 03:29.3 27:26.4 1+4 5
76 87 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 03:29.8 27:26.9 0+1 1
77 44 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 03:32.4 27:29.5 2+2 4
78 105 Stephane Gay 1978 Switzerland + 03:33.5 27:30.6 2+2 4
79 96 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 03:35.3 27:32.4 2+3 5
80 54 Alexei Karevski 1977 Kazakhstan + 03:48.0 27:45.1 1+2 3
81 103 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:48.5 27:45.6 0+2 2
82 72 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 03:48.9 27:46.0 2+3 5
83 21 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 04:13.8 28:10.9 1+2 3
84 47 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 04:42.6 28:39.7 2+3 5
85 36 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 04:59.0 28:56.1 0+2 2
86 86 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece + 05:01.4 28:58.5 0+2 2
87 101 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 05:01.6 28:58.7 1+3 4
88 63 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain + 05:04.0 29:01.1 2+2 4
89 10 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 05:05.4 29:02.5 1+2 3
90 62 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 05:07.0 29:04.1 2+2 4
91 23 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 05:15.0 29:12.1 3+2 5
92 65 Sylwester Kulig 1981 Poland + 05:21.1 29:18.2 2+1 3
93 12 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 05:22.3 29:19.4 2+2 4
94 53 Tomonori Endo 1977 Japan + 05:23.7 29:20.8 3+3 6
95 73 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 05:41.5 29:38.6 3+3 6
96 43 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia + 05:53.5 29:50.6 0+1 1
97 39 Benjamin Kamilewicz 1976 USA + 05:57.7 29:54.8 3+3 6
98 84 Gergo Komjati 1980 Hungary + 06:27.9 30:25.0 0+0 0
99 7 Francisco Navarro 1978 Spain + 06:54.6 30:51.7 3+2 5
100 41 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:41.9 31:39.0 5+2 7
101 55 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile + 07:44.8 31:41.9 3+3 6
102 18 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 08:27.5 32:24.6 3+3 6
103 8 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:36.7 32:33.8 4+4 8
104 91 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 09:39.4 33:36.5 3+4 7
105 19 Pierre Parthoens 1963 Belgium + 09:52.7 33:49.8 3+4 7
106 42 Dominique Devos 1972 Belgium + 11:05.0 35:02.1 4+4 8
107 45 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 14:23.0 38:20.1 4+4 8
DNS 100 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 0
DNS 25 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 0
DNS 58 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 0
DNS 88 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 95 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004