Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 30:01.7 30:01.7 0+0+0+2 2
2 2 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 07.4 30:09.1 1+0+1+0 2
3 16 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 14.1 30:15.8 0+1+2+0 3
4 7 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 14.4 30:16.1 1+1+0+1 3
5 10 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 30.1 30:31.8 0+0+2+1 3
6 1 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 37.8 30:39.5 2+1+1+0 4
7 9 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 41.9 30:43.6 0+0+1+1 2
8 15 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 49.3 30:51.0 0+0+0+2 2
9 17 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 49.8 30:51.5 1+1+0+1 3
10 14 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:02.2 31:03.9 0+2+0+2 4
11 8 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:16.8 31:18.5 0+0+2+2 4
12 12 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:23.6 31:25.3 1+0+2+1 4
13 13 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:27.2 31:28.9 0+2+3+0 5
14 4 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 01:28.0 31:29.7 0+3+2+0 5
15 11 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:40.2 31:41.9 0+1+2+2 5
16 18 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:54.7 31:56.4 1+1+1+1 4
17 3 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:58.6 32:00.3 1+1+1+2 5
18 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:08.2 32:09.9 0+1+1+0 2
19 28 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:17.4 32:19.1 0+0+0+1 1
20 19 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:17.7 32:19.4 0+2+0+0 2
21 20 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:24.6 32:26.3 0+1+1+0 2
22 40 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:29.8 32:31.5 2+0+2+1 5
23 39 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:53.5 32:55.2 1+0+1+2 4
24 21 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 02:53.8 32:55.5 0+1+3+0 4
25 23 Lene Berg Ĺdlandsvik 1993 Norway + 02:54.3 32:56,6 0+1+3+0 4
26 25 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:02.0 33:03.7 0+1+1+2 4
27 27 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:10.9 33:12.6 0+2+1+3 6
28 29 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:12.6 33:14.3 1+2+3+1 7
29 50 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:13.2 33:14.9 2+1+0+0 3
30 22 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:27.9 33:29.6 1+1+0+2 4
31 30 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 03:39.1 33:40.8 0+1+2+2 5
32 35 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:45.5 33:47.2 0+2+2+1 5
33 6 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:06.6 34:08.3 2+0+2+2 6
34 54 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:08.8 34:10.5 2+1+1+1 5
35 49 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 04:10.1 34:11.8 0+1+0+0 1
36 38 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:12.8 34:14.5 1+2+1+1 5
37 34 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 04:29.7 34:31.4 1+2+3+2 8
38 36 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:30.3 34:32.0 1+3+2+0 6
39 51 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:33.3 34:35.0 0+3+2+0 5
40 24 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:48.5 34:50.2 3+1+3+1 8
41 37 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:50.1 34:51.8 1+1+2+2 6
42 31 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:02.3 35:04.0 3+1+2+1 7
43 43 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:14.3 35:16.0 0+1+2+3 6
44 47 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 05:14.8 35:16.5 0+1+2+2 5
45 41 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:15.3 35:17.0 2+1+2+3 8
46 26 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:15.6 35:17.3 1+2+2+4 9
47 33 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:17.2 35:18.9 1+0+2+2 5
48 44 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:42.8 35:44.5 1+1+3+3 8
49 60 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:48.4 35:50.1 0+0+1+3 4
50 55 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 06:20.5 36:22.2 1+1+2+0 4
51 52 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 06:29.0 36:30.7 2+2+3+2 9
52 45 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 06:29.2 36:30.9 1+1+4+2 8
53 53 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:35.7 36:37.4 0+1+3+2 6
54 56 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:38.2 36:39.9 3+1+2+2 8
55 48 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:45.8 36:47.5 0+0+5+1 6
56 42 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:58.3 37:00.0 3+1+1+3 8
57 58 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:09.9 37:11.6 3+2+1+3 9
58 57 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 07:35.0 37:36.7 1+3+1+3 8
DNS 46 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 0
DNF 59 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria Lapped 2+5+-+- 7

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016