Log in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 108 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:12.0 24:12 0+1 1
2 94 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 24:25.7 + 13 0+2 2
3 98 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:44.3 + 32 1+0 1
4 104 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:48.6 + 36 1+2 3
5 83 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:52.3 + 40 0+2 2
6 106 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:15.7 + 01:03 3+0 3
7 36 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 25:17.1 + 01:05 0+2 2
8 65 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:19.6 + 01:07 0+1 1
9 1 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 25:25.1 + 01:13 1+1 2
10 75 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 25:25.7 + 01:13 0+1 1
11 48 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 25:32.9 + 01:20 1+1 2
12 64 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 25:34.9 + 01:22 0+1 1
13 110 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:37.7 + 01:25 1+1 2
14 5 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 25:38.9 + 01:26 0+1 1
15 16 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway 25:39.2 + 01:27 1+1 2
16 100 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:39.9 + 01:27 0+3 3
17 72 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 25:40.2 + 01:28 1+0 1
18 96 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:44.3 + 01:32 1+2 3
19 87 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:45.1 + 01:33 1+1 2
20 88 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 25:45.8 + 01:33 2+2 4
21 114 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:47.9 + 01:35 1+2 3
22 116 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 25:48.2 + 01:36 1+2 3
23 90 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:50.4 + 01:38 1+1 2
24 91 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 25:51.4 + 01:39 0+2 2
25 120 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:53.9 + 01:41 0+3 3
26 57 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 25:56.0 + 01:44 0+1 1
27 95 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 25:56.1 + 01:44 2+1 3
28 102 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:56.8 + 01:44 0+3 3
29 58 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 25:59.6 + 01:47 1+1 2
30 74 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 26:01.3 + 01:49 2+0 2
31 25 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 26:03.8 + 01:51 1+2 3
32 8 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 26:08.2 + 01:56 0+2 2
33 118 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:10.1 + 01:58 1+1 2
34 13 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 26:10.6 + 01:58 1+3 4
35 62 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 26:15.8 + 02:03 0+1 1
36 52 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway 26:19.5 + 02:07 0+1 1
36 59 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 26:19.5 + 02:07 1+0 1
38 47 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway 26:19.8 + 02:07 1+0 1
39 9 Anders Trønsdal Lyngstad - Norway 26:21.9 + 02:09 0+1 1
40 20 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway 26:25.3 + 02:13 1+2 3
41 92 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 26:26.5 + 02:14 2+3 5
42 101 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:27.3 + 02:15 1+3 4
43 3 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 26:29.3 + 02:17 1+2 3
44 70 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 26:31.9 + 02:19 1+2 3
45 112 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:33.5 + 02:21 2+2 4
46 84 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:37.7 + 02:25 1+2 3
47 69 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway 26:40.8 + 02:28 1+3 4
48 77 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 26:41.7 + 02:29 1+2 3
49 46 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway 26:43.1 + 02:31 0+1 1
50 117 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway 26:45.9 + 02:33 1+1 2
51 26 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 26:46.1 + 02:34 1+2 3
52 15 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway 26:50.5 + 02:38 2+0 2
53 21 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 26:52.2 + 02:40 0+2 2
54 27 Bjarte Solvang - Norway 26:54.3 + 02:42 0+3 3
55 53 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway 26:54.5 + 02:42 1+2 3
56 71 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 26:58.6 + 02:46 0+2 2
57 82 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 27:00.8 + 02:48 2+4 6
58 111 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:01.8 + 02:49 3+0 3
59 56 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 27:03.2 + 02:51 0+4 4
60 85 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:03.4 + 02:51 1+2 3
61 115 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 27:05.5 + 02:53 2+2 4
62 79 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:07.9 + 02:55 3+3 6
63 11 Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Norway 27:08.3 + 02:56 0+1 1
64 37 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway 27:09.1 + 02:57 0+1 1
65 78 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway 27:10.0 + 02:58 1+3 4
66 29 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 27:10.6 + 02:58 0+3 3
67 99 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 27:11.0 + 02:59 1+2 3
68 38 Anders Øverby 1993 Norway 27:11.6 + 02:59 2+1 3
69 50 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 27:14.6 + 03:02 1+4 5
70 67 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:17.3 + 03:05 1+2 3
71 109 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 27:29.3 + 03:17 0+2 2
72 32 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 27:31.1 + 03:19 1+3 4
73 93 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 27:34.3 + 03:22 1+2 3
74 80 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway 27:35.5 + 03:23 1+1 2
75 30 Sigurd Hov - Norway 27:36.3 + 03:24 0+3 3
76 61 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 27:36.6 + 03:24 1+3 4
77 2 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway 27:39.4 + 03:27 1+0 1
78 103 Espen Tronsmo Sonflå 1994 Norway 27:39.6 + 03:27 0+2 2
79 28 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 27:40.9 + 03:28 2+2 4
80 14 Martin Rui 1990 Norway 27:44.1 + 03:32 3+2 5
81 68 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 27:45.0 + 03:33 3+2 5
82 4 Eskil Fladsrud - Norway 27:47.0 + 03:35 0+1 1
83 60 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 27:50.7 + 03:38 0+2 2
84 12 Kolbjørn Ulvund 1992 Norway 27:55.1 + 03:43 2+1 3
85 44 Joar Turvoll - Norway 27:57.0 + 03:45 1+2 3
86 31 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway 27:58.7 + 03:46 2+2 4
87 63 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway 27:59.8 + 03:47 1+1 2
88 81 Håkon Livik 1994 Norway 28:05.3 + 03:53 2+0 2
89 55 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 28:06.6 + 03:54 2+0 2
90 10 Håkon Sørbøen Larsen 1994 Norway 28:06.9 + 03:54 0+4 4
91 73 Isak Flo Bødal 1995 Norway 28:10.2 + 03:58 2+3 5
92 66 Erik Dramdal Borge 1991 Norway 28:11.6 + 03:59 1+1 2
93 6 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway 28:12.6 + 04:00 3+0 3
94 42 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway 28:23.7 + 04:11 3+1 4
95 54 Øystein Solligård 1993 Norway 28:35.3 + 04:23 1+4 5
96 43 Eirik Finne - Norway 28:38.1 + 04:26 2+4 6
97 19 Joakim Hald Andersen - Norway 28:40.7 + 04:28 1+3 4
98 23 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway 28:41.9 + 04:29 2+2 4
99 105 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway 28:44.4 + 04:32 0+3 3
100 34 Haakon Offigstad Knotten 1993 Norway 28:47.9 + 04:35 0+1 1
101 76 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway 28:55.1 + 04:43 1+1 2
102 24 Vegard Skinnes - Norway 29:08.0 + 04:56 3+2 5
103 13 Anders Heldal - Norway 29:08.2 + 04:56 2+2 4
104 113 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway 29:16.9 + 05:04 1+2 3
105 35 Jan Erik Buskerud 1993 Norway 29:20.4 + 05:08 3+1 4
106 7 Sigve Ness Rolland 1991 Norway 29:35.2 + 05:23 3+4 7
107 41 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway 29:37.4 + 05:25 3+2 5
108 33 Håkon Steimler - Norway 29:41.2 + 05:29 1+5 6
109 51 Sondre Eriksen Hensema - Norway 29:45.7 + 05:33 3+3 6
110 97 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 29:51.8 + 05:39 2+4 6
111 49 Ådne Toldnes - Norway 30:17.7 + 06:05 0+3 3
112 89 Per Buttingsrud Aas-Eng - Norway 30:36.2 + 06:24 2+2 4
113 39 Håvard Nymoen - Norway 30:40.6 + 06:28 3+3 6
114 107 Stian Johansen - Norway 31:37.5 + 07:25 2+2 4
115 18 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway 31:42.0 + 07:30 1+0 1
116 45 Elias Schirmeir Raphael - Norway 32:12.0 + 08:00 1+3 4
117 22 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 32:44.5 + 08:32 4+5 9
DNS 17 Sondre Kvikne Dotterud 1993 Norway 0
DNF 119 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 5++ 5
DNF 86 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 2++ 2
What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016