Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 56 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 22:59.1 22:59.1 0+0 0
2 26 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 35.0 23:34.1 0+0 0
3 21 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 46.7 23:45.8 0+0 0
4 54 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 58.5 23:57.6 0+1 1
5 27 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 60.0 23:59.1 0+1 1
6 6 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:00.9 24:00.0 0+0 0
7 43 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:21.8 24:20.9 0+1 1
8 13 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:46.3 24:45.4 0+1 1
9 40 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:51.0 24:50.1 1+1 2
10 15 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:54.3 24:53.4 0+1 1
11 39 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:56.5 24:55.6 1+0 1
12 71 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 02:06.7 25:05.8 0+0 0
13 19 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:22.9 25:22.0 1+2 3
14 59 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:23.3 25:22.4 0+2 2
15 33 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:27.1 25:26.2 2+1 3
16 46 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:36.9 26:36.0 0+2 2
17 2 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:38.6 25:37.7 1+2 3
18 68 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:44.6 25:43.7 0+1 1
19 55 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:46.2 25:45.3 0+1 1
20 66 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:49.0 25:48.1 0+0 0
21 5 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 02:49.8 25:48.9 1+0 1
22 62 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:50.5 25:49.6 0+2 2
23 32 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:00.1 25:59.2 0+0 0
24 38 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:10.0 26:09.1 0+2 2
25 67 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 03:15.6 26:14.7 0+2 2
26 57 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 03:19.0 26:18.1 1+2 3
27 70 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:20.7 26:19.8 0+2 2
28 45 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:22.0 26:21.1 0+0 0
29 10 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:22.5 26:21.6 0+2 2
30 50 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:22.9 26:22.0 1+1 2
31 20 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:24.8 26:23.9 2+2 4
32 52 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:30.4 26:29.5 0+2 2
33 16 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:30.7 26:29.8 2+1 3
34 51 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:38.9 26:38.0 0+1 1
35 28 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:39.0 26:38.1 0+0 0
35 30 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:39.0 26:38.1 1+2 3
37 7 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 03:43.1 26:42.2 0+1 1
38 24 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:45.1 26:44.2 3+0 3
39 25 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:45.4 26:44.5 1+0 1
40 1 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:46.6 26:45.7 2+1 3
41 23 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:47.6 26:46.7 0+3 3
42 9 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:47.7 26:46.8 0+3 3
43 58 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:52.9 26:52.0 1+0 1
44 53 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:56.4 26:55.5 1+1 2
45 31 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:58.1 26:57.2 1+1 2
46 36 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 04:08.8 27:07.9 0+1 1
47 34 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:12.3 27:11.4 1+1 2
48 63 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 04:29.3 27:28.4 3+2 5
49 41 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 04:31.2 27:30.3 2+2 4
50 64 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:05.0 28:04.1 2+2 4
51 60 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 05:09.9 28:09.0 0+2 2
52 69 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 05:16.5 28:15.6 1+1 2
53 61 Viktoria Komitova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:20.5 28:19.6 1+1 2
54 42 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:34.7 28:33.8 1+2 3
55 49 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 05:44.7 28:43.8 0+2 2
56 37 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:54.4 28:53.5 1+0 1
57 48 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:56.0 28:55.1 1+3 4
58 29 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 06:17.4 29:16.5 1+1 2
59 11 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 06:17.8 29:16.9 1+1 2
60 8 Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 06:18.6 29:17.7 1+2 3
61 72 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 06:24.6 29:23.7 4+2 6
62 12 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 06:27.3 29:26.4 0+2 2
63 47 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 06:28.7 29:27.8 2+5 7
64 35 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 06:30.2 29:29.3 1+1 2
65 3 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:45.6 30:44.7 1+1 2
66 18 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 08:06.3 31:05.4 4+4 8
67 4 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary + 09:23.6 32:22.7 1+3 4
68 44 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:36.9 32:36.0 1+5 6
69 22 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 10:05.5 33:04.6 4+4 8
70 17 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 15:04.8 38:03.9 1+4 5
DNS 65 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 0
DNF 14 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 10.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016