Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 53 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 23:58.2 23:58.2 0+0 0
2 61 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 05.5 24:03.7 1+1 2
3 50 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 10.7 24:08.9 1+3 4
4 59 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 18.8 24:17.0 0+0 0
5 49 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 23.1 24:21.3 2+0 2
6 52 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 23.6 24:21.8 0+0 0
7 65 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 32.5 24:30.7 0+0 0
8 46 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 38.6 24:36.8 0+2 2
9 29 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 41.9 24:40.1 1+1 2
10 11 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 55.8 24:54.0 0+1 1
11 43 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 56.0 24:54.2 1+1 2
12 35 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 58.1 24:56.3 0+2 2
13 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:02.7 25:00.9 1+1 2
14 67 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:08.2 25:06.4 1+2 3
15 40 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:08.3 25:06.5 1+1 2
16 57 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:09.6 25:07.8 0+2 2
17 44 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:15.0 25:13.2 0+2 2
18 45 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:16.1 25:14.3 2+0 2
19 22 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:16.2 25:14.4 0+2 2
20 39 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:29.5 25:27.7 1+3 4
21 71 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:31.4 25:29.6 2+0 2
22 41 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:36.6 25:34.8 1+1 2
23 76 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:43.1 25:41.3 1+2 3
24 42 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:44.8 25:43.0 1+2 3
25 75 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:53.5 25:51.7 1+2 3
26 66 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:55.5 25:53.7 2+2 4
27 69 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:58.0 25:56.2 1+2 3
28 73 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 02:00.5 25:58.7 1+5 6
29 32 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:02.5 26:00.7 1+3 4
30 78 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:02.7 26:00.9 2+1 3
31 63 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 02:05.3 26:03.5 0+0 0
32 77 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:06.2 26:04.4 2+2 4
33 28 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:06.6 26:04.8 1+2 3
34 30 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:06.7 26:04.9 1+1 2
35 26 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:16.5 26:14.7 1+3 4
36 58 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:16.8 26:15.0 0+3 3
37 3 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:17.0 26:15.2 1+2 3
38 47 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:19.0 26:17.2 2+2 4
39 55 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:24.0 26:22.2 1+2 3
40 9 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:30.1 26:28.3 2+1 3
41 48 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:32.6 26:30.8 2+2 4
42 12 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:32.8 26:31.0 3+1 4
43 74 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:35.1 26:33.3 2+2 4
44 54 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:41.8 26:40.0 1+1 2
45 82 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:41.9 26:40.1 1+2 3
46 37 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:42.7 26:40.9 1+3 4
47 70 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:44.9 26:43.1 1+2 3
48 33 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:48.1 26:46.3 2+3 5
49 7 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:50.6 26:48.8 1+0 1
50 8 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:54.7 26:52.9 3+2 5
51 72 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:58.4 26:56.6 4+2 6
52 13 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:59.5 26:57.7 3+3 6
53 24 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:59.9 26:58.1 2+0 2
54 19 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 03:05.5 27:03.7 1+1 2
55 38 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:06.7 27:04.9 2+3 5
56 64 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:18.7 27:16.9 1+3 4
57 60 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:19.0 27:17.2 2+4 6
58 5 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:20.4 27:18.6 1+2 3
59 6 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:26.4 27:24.6 2+2 4
60 23 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:29.5 27:27.7 3+1 4
61 79 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:32.7 27:30.9 1+4 5
62 31 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:36.8 27:35.0 3+1 4
63 4 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:37.0 27:35.2 0+5 5
64 81 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 03:39.9 27:38.1 2+0 2
65 20 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:40.3 27:38.5 1+3 4
66 68 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:41.7 27:39.9 4+2 6
67 62 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:54.2 27:52.4 3+3 6
68 10 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:56.0 27:54.2 1+1 2
69 56 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:03.5 28:01.7 4+2 6
70 14 Liming Liu 1986 China + 04:21.2 28:19.4 1+3 4
71 83 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:29.7 28:27.9 2+3 5
72 18 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:38.2 28:36.4 1+3 4
73 27 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:39.2 28:37.4 1+3 4
74 16 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:43.7 28:41.9 2+4 6
75 25 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:09.3 29:07.5 3+4 7
76 15 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:11.8 29:10.0 2+1 3
77 17 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:20.0 29:18.2 2+2 4
78 2 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 05:30.6 29:28.8 2+2 4
79 84 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 06:23.3 30:21.5 2+2 4
80 80 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 07:38.1 31:36.3 2+2 4
DNS 1 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 0
DNS 21 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 0
DNS 34 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 0
DNS 36 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008