Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 26:53.1 26:53.1 0+0 0
2 8 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 34.6 27:27.7 0+0 0
3 18 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 01:08.4 28:01.5 1+1 2
4 6 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 01:09.2 28:02.3 0+1 1
5 44 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 01:11.1 28:04.2 1+1 2
6 35 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 01:13.6 28:06.7 0+0 0
7 29 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia + 01:14.8 28:07.9 0+1 1
8 55 John Ola Ulset 1980 Norway + 01:17.2 28:10.3 0+0 0
9 69 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 01:18.9 28:12.0 0+0 0
10 57 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia + 01:32.1 28:25.2 0+1 1
11 63 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:36.3 28:29.4 1+2 3
12 43 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 01:40.0 28:33.1 3+2 5
13 14 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:47.1 28:40.2 0+1 1
14 54 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 02:01.3 28:54.4 1+0 1
15 24 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway + 02:06.1 28:59.2 3+1 4
16 73 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia + 02:12.6 29:05.7 0+0 0
17 68 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway + 02:16.4 29:09.5 0+1 1
18 60 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 02:29.2 29:22.3 0+2 2
19 50 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 02:29.7 29:22.8 0+2 2
20 75 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 02:33.9 29:27.0 0+2 2
21 62 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 02:35.7 29:28.8 1+1 2
22 13 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 02:39.3 29:32.4 1+1 2
23 51 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 02:41.4 29:34.5 2+2 4
24 34 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:48.2 29:41.3 2+0 2
25 76 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 02:51.6 29:44.7 0+3 3
26 52 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland + 02:59.6 29:52.7 0+3 3
27 5 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 03:01.2 29:54.3 2+0 2
28 7 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:13.1 30:06.2 2+2 4
29 20 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy + 03:23.9 30:17.0 1+3 4
30 38 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 03:24.3 30:17.4 0+0 0
31 41 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 03:37.1 30:30.2 1+2 3
32 47 Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus + 03:40.9 30:34.0 2+1 3
33 37 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 03:45.9 30:39.0 1+3 4
34 28 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 03:48.9 30:42.0 0+2 2
35 12 Ivan Romanin 1978 Italy + 03:55.7 30:48.8 1+2 3
36 19 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 03:58.8 30:51.9 1+2 3
37 30 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 04:00.7 30:53.8 1+1 2
38 26 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 04:03.6 30:56.7 3+2 5
39 61 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 04:08.2 31:01.3 1+2 3
40 65 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy + 04:09.0 31:02.1 2+1 3
41 10 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 04:22.2 31:15.3 1+1 2
42 59 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 04:26.5 31:19.6 0+2 2
43 39 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 04:33.2 31:26.3 3+2 5
44 27 Johan Hagström 1981 Sweden + 04:45.5 31:38.6 1+1 2
45 42 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 05:05.6 31:58.7 2+1 3
46 11 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 05:15.6 32:08.7 3+1 4
47 1 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 05:37.1 32:30.2 3+2 5
48 36 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 05:39.5 32:32.6 4+2 6
49 53 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina + 05:49.4 32:42.5 1+2 3
50 74 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 06:07.6 33:00.7 3+3 6
51 22 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 06:18.4 33:11.5 1+4 5
52 46 Stephen Hope 1974 Great Britain + 06:19.3 33:12.4 2+2 4
53 15 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:21.3 33:14.4 1+0 1
54 17 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 06:26.3 33:19.4 1+1 2
55 25 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 06:56.4 33:49.5 3+1 4
56 49 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia + 07:00.3 33:53.4 1+2 3
57 48 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 07:14.7 34:07.8 2+0 2
58 21 Lindsay Bridgford 1962 Australia + 07:16.1 34:09.2 0+0 0
59 31 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 07:48.6 34:41.7 3+3 6
60 3 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:56.9 34:50.0 2+3 5
61 45 Andrew Chaffe 1974 Australia + 08:49.8 35:42.9 2+2 4
62 40 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 08:50.7 35:43.8 2+1 3
63 56 Pavle Kruljac 1986 Croatia + 09:13.4 36:06.5 0+3 3
64 58 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 09:27.6 36:20.7 3+3 6
65 32 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 09:36.3 36:29.4 1+1 2
66 67 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 11:11.3 38:04.4 1+2 3
67 9 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 11:22.6 38:15.7 3+2 5
DNS 2 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 0
DNS 70 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 0
DNS 71 Juan Fernandez 1963 Argentina 0
DNS 72 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 0
DNF 16 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 1+5 6
DNF 23 Angel Pastrana 1980 Spain 4+4 8
DNF 33 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 5+- 5
DNF 4 Ruben Mercado 1979 Chile 3+- 3
DNF 64 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 13.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005