Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 21:02.1 21:02.1 0+1 1
2 4 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 06.8 21:08.9 1+0 1
3 5 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 09.8 21:11.9 0+1 1
4 26 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 27.9 21:30.0 0+0 0
5 2 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 36.6 21:38.7 0+0 0
6 43 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 39.4 21:41.5 1+0 1
7 36 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 39.8 21:41.9 0+1 1
8 73 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 42.8 21:44.9 1+0 1
9 30 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 49.8 21:51.9 0+0 0
10 48 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 53.8 21:55.9 1+0 1
11 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 54.8 21:56.9 1+0 1
12 11 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:05.0 22:07.1 0+1 1
12 7 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:05.0 22:07.1 0+0 0
14 16 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:07.1 22:09.2 1+0 1
15 27 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:10.3 22:12.4 2+1 3
16 44 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:13.4 22:15.5 0+1 1
17 63 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:14.5 22:16.6 1+0 1
18 40 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:17.2 22:19.3 0+2 2
19 25 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:17.7 22:19.8 0+1 1
20 17 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:23.4 22:25.5 1+0 1
21 24 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:26.1 22:28.2 0+0 0
22 22 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:26.7 22:28.8 1+1 2
23 45 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:27.7 22:29.8 1+1 2
24 75 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:28.3 22:30.4 1+1 2
25 46 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 01:36.1 22:38.2 0+0 0
26 34 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:38.1 22:40.2 1+0 1
27 57 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:39.0 22:41.1 0+2 2
28 47 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 01:39.8 22:41.9 0+1 1
29 69 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:40.9 22:43.0 2+0 2
30 28 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:41.0 22:43.1 1+3 4
31 82 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 01:44.5 22:46.6 0+1 1
32 3 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:46.0 22:48.1 0+0 0
32 80 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:46.0 22:48.1 1+0 1
34 39 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:47.9 22:50.0 0+2 2
35 61 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:48.8 22:50.9 1+2 3
36 53 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 01:52.7 22:54.8 0+0 0
37 51 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden + 01:53.7 22:55.8 1+1 2
38 6 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:58.6 23:00.7 1+0 1
39 42 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:60.0 23:02.1 1+1 2
40 58 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:07.4 23:09.5 0+1 1
41 20 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:07.8 23:09.9 2+2 4
42 64 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:09.9 23:12.0 1+1 2
43 37 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:12.1 23:14.2 1+2 3
44 19 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:12.9 23:15.0 1+3 4
44 29 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:12.9 23:15.0 0+1 1
46 65 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:15.0 23:17.1 2+1 3
47 12 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:18.1 23:20.2 0+2 2
48 50 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:30.3 23:32.4 0+2 2
49 66 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 02:30.6 23:32.7 1+1 2
50 1 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:34.3 23:36.4 1+2 3
51 81 Mari Muan 1994 Norway + 02:35.4 23:37.5 0+1 1
52 67 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:36.2 23:38.3 0+3 3
53 79 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 02:39.8 23:41.9 0+2 2
54 32 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:47.4 23:49.5 2+2 4
55 77 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 02:48.1 23:50.2 2+2 4
56 49 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:50.1 23:52.2 2+2 4
57 52 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 02:50.3 23:52.4 1+0 1
58 8 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 02:55.2 23:57.3 0+3 3
59 68 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 03:04.5 24:06.6 1+1 2
60 15 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:08.6 24:10.7 3+2 5
61 33 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:24.6 24:26.7 1+1 2
62 59 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:29.1 24:31.2 2+1 3
63 60 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:30.3 24:32.4 3+2 5
64 35 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:30.5 24:32.6 1+2 3
65 14 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:34.0 24:36.1 0+1 1
66 54 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:37.3 24:39.4 1+1 2
67 9 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:40.5 24:42.6 2+1 3
68 56 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:40.8 24:42.9 1+2 3
69 18 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:46.9 24:49.0 3+0 3
70 71 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:48.0 24:50.1 2+2 4
71 55 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:56.9 24:59.0 5+3 8
72 70 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:09.8 25:11.9 1+3 4
73 74 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:23.3 25:25.4 2+2 4
74 13 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 04:41.2 25:43.3 1+4 5
75 84 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:49.2 25:51.3 2+3 5
76 78 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 04:51.4 25:53.5 2+3 5
77 62 Wako Kudo 1994 Japan + 04:58.4 26:00.5 1+2 3
78 83 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:59.7 26:01.8 3+1 4
79 76 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 05:01.6 26:03.7 1+5 6
80 21 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 06:14.7 27:16.8 3+5 8
DNS 23 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 38 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 0
DNS 72 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 0
DNF 31 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016