Sign in Sign up

Garmisch Partenkirchen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 28:38.4 28:38.4 1+0 1
2 15 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway + 06.6 28:45.0 1+2 3
3 25 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 18.9 28:57.3 0+3 3
4 14 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 21.8 29:00.2 1+2 3
5 24 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 26.0 29:04.4 0+2 2
6 2 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 27.9 29:06.3 1+2 3
7 53 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 29.8 29:08.2 1+1 2
8 37 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 35.0 29:13.4 1+2 3
9 77 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 35.0 29:13.4 0+0 0
10 33 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 41.4 29:19.8 0+1 1
11 28 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 45.5 29:23.9 3+1 4
12 19 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 56.4 29:34.8 0+2 2
13 68 John Ola Ulset 1980 Norway + 59.5 29:37.9 1+1 2
14 59 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 01:00.9 29:39.3 0+0 0
15 52 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 01:04.1 29:42.5 1+2 3
16 43 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 01:05.0 29:43.4 0+0 0
17 65 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia + 01:16.8 29:55.2 0+2 2
18 40 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:17.9 29:56.3 1+2 3
19 50 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 01:18.0 29:56.4 0+2 2
20 67 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland + 01:29.9 30:08.3 3+0 3
21 58 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 01:33.3 30:11.7 1+2 3
22 54 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway + 01:35.6 30:14.0 1+1 2
23 17 Eric Jensen 1975 Canada + 01:36.5 30:14.9 2+1 3
24 73 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 01:37.4 30:15.8 1+1 2
25 64 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:40.6 30:19.0 1+2 3
26 8 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:45.4 30:23.8 1+0 1
27 66 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 01:45.5 30:23.9 1+1 2
28 74 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:52.7 30:31.1 1+4 5
29 10 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 01:58.4 30:36.8 1+1 2
30 61 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 02:10.8 30:49.2 0+2 2
31 26 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 02:19.5 30:57.9 1+1 2
32 36 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:22.6 31:01.0 1+1 2
33 3 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 02:25.7 31:04.1 1+1 2
34 62 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 02:27.0 31:05.4 0+2 2
35 6 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 02:27.6 31:06.0 1+2 3
36 11 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:29.9 31:08.3 0+1 1
37 16 Johan Hagström 1981 Sweden + 02:38.0 31:16.4 0+2 2
38 4 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 02:42.1 31:20.5 2+1 3
39 39 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 02:57.1 31:35.5 2+1 3
40 51 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 03:02.7 31:41.1 1+2 3
41 22 Nodoka Hatakeyama 1981 Japan + 03:03.3 31:41.7 1+3 4
42 57 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 03:10.6 31:49.0 3+2 5
43 45 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 03:29.1 32:07.5 2+2 4
44 23 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 03:30.1 32:08.5 1+0 1
45 9 Jarkko Rajala 1978 Finland + 03:41.4 32:19.8 2+2 4
46 44 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:44.8 32:23.2 1+4 5
47 71 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 03:49.3 32:27.7 3+3 6
48 29 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 04:24.5 33:02.9 2+1 3
49 13 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia + 04:25.5 33:03.9 2+2 4
50 48 Takafumi Miyoshi 1981 Japan + 04:31.7 33:10.1 3+3 6
51 42 Stephen Hope 1974 Great Britain + 04:32.2 33:10.6 0+2 2
52 76 Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 04:33.5 33:11.9 2+2 4
53 38 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 04:39.7 33:18.1 0+1 1
54 41 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 05:09.6 33:48.0 2+2 4
55 5 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 05:31.6 34:10.0 2+2 4
56 21 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 05:39.4 34:17.8 3+2 5
57 7 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 05:40.0 34:18.4 2+1 3
58 56 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 05:41.9 34:20.3 1+1 2
59 70 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 06:23.5 35:01.9 2+1 3
60 20 Lindsay Bridgford 1962 Australia + 06:52.0 35:30.4 0+3 3
61 69 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 07:03.2 35:41.6 0+3 3
62 63 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 07:17.6 35:56.0 1+3 4
63 18 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 07:22.8 36:01.2 0+2 2
64 27 Eric Vliegen 1978 Belgium + 07:35.4 36:13.8 1+2 3
65 34 Angel Pastrana 1980 Spain + 07:42.1 36:20.5 5+4 9
66 31 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 08:13.8 36:52.2 3+3 6
67 32 Andrew Chaffe 1974 Australia + 08:18.1 36:56.5 2+3 5
68 30 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 08:45.5 37:23.9 1+3 4
69 60 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 09:02.2 37:40.6 3+3 6
70 46 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 09:07.3 37:45.7 5+3 8
71 12 Ruben Mercado 1979 Chile + 09:20.0 37:58.4 1+3 4
72 35 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 09:48.8 38:27.2 3+2 5
73 49 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand + 11:40.9 40:19.3 4+4 8
DNS 55 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina 0
DNS 72 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 0
DNS 75 Juan Fernandez 1963 Argentina 0
DNF 1 Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus 2+3 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Garmisch Partenkirchen
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005