Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 25:41.9 25:41.9 0+0 0
2 42 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 14.8 25:56.7 0+0 0
3 33 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 24.8 26:06.7 0+1 1
4 58 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 34.0 26:15.9 0+0 0
5 57 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia + 45.0 26:26.9 0+1 1
6 5 Lois Habert 1983 France + 46.3 26:28.2 0+0 0
7 49 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 53.5 26:35.4 0+1 1
8 46 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 58.2 26:40.1 1+1 2
9 68 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 59.3 26:41.2 0+3 3
10 64 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:02.2 26:44.1 1+1 2
11 78 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:03.1 26:45.0 2+1 3
12 74 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 01:06.4 26:48.3 0+0 0
13 12 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:11.5 26:53.4 0+1 1
14 93 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 01:15.5 26:57.4 1+1 2
15 23 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:19.5 27:01.4 2+0 2
16 9 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 01:22.9 27:04.8 0+1 1
17 17 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia + 01:33.2 27:15.1 0+2 2
18 22 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus + 01:33.7 27:15.6 1+1 2
19 70 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 01:38.7 27:20.6 1+1 2
20 24 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 01:41.0 27:22.9 3+2 5
21 76 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 01:46.0 27:27.9 0+1 1
22 38 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia + 01:46.2 27:28.1 1+3 4
23 4 Alexei Boltenko 1979 Russia + 01:48.3 27:30.2 1+0 1
24 16 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:49.4 27:31.3 1+1 2
25 88 Vladimir Beresnev 1977 Russia + 01:53.2 27:35.1 3+1 4
26 39 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 01:53.6 27:35.5 1+1 2
27 20 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 01:54.6 27:36.5 1+0 1
28 53 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 01:59.7 27:41.6 0+2 2
29 65 Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 02:02.0 27:43.9 0+1 1
30 52 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:04.9 27:46.8 1+2 3
31 14 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland + 02:05.7 27:47.6 2+2 4
32 69 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 02:08.5 27:50.4 0+1 1
33 84 Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia + 02:25.2 28:07.1 0+1 1
34 91 Denis Fedorov 1982 Russia + 02:28.9 28:10.8 0+1 1
35 3 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 02:32.3 28:14.2 1+0 1
36 21 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 02:33.0 28:14.9 1+2 3
37 50 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 02:34.2 28:16.1 2+2 4
38 56 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:38.0 28:19.9 1+0 1
39 31 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 02:38.6 28:20.5 1+0 1
40 86 Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland + 02:40.0 28:21.9 1+1 2
41 45 Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus + 02:41.2 28:23.1 1+2 3
42 48 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 02:41.7 28:23.6 2+3 5
43 77 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 02:42.0 28:23.9 0+1 1
44 19 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:45.5 28:27.4 1+2 3
45 75 Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 02:48.4 28:30.3 2+1 3
46 51 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:52.6 28:34.5 2+3 5
47 87 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 02:54.4 28:36.3 1+3 4
48 73 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 02:56.6 28:38.5 2+3 5
49 35 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia + 03:01.4 28:43.3 1+1 2
49 83 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 03:01.4 28:43.3 2+0 2
51 47 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:03.7 28:45.6 0+3 3
51 8 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:03.7 28:45.6 4+3 7
53 67 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:12.5 28:54.4 2+3 5
54 92 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 03:14.2 28:56.1 2+2 4
55 80 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:14.7 28:56.6 2+2 4
56 7 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 03:16.2 28:58.1 1+1 2
57 30 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 03:17.0 28:58.9 2+1 3
58 72 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 03:17.2 28:59.1 0+3 3
59 1 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:41.3 29:23.2 1+3 4
60 32 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 03:56.8 29:38.7 1+3 4
61 81 Daniel Huber 1978 Austria + 04:02.4 29:44.3 2+1 3
62 90 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 04:09.2 29:51.1 1+3 4
63 13 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic + 04:27.0 30:08.9 0+4 4
64 40 Stephen Hope 1974 Great Britain + 04:40.2 30:22.1 1+2 3
65 25 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 04:41.5 30:23.4 1+2 3
66 62 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 04:48.9 30:30.8 1+1 2
67 60 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 04:50.1 30:32.0 2+2 4
68 41 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania + 04:51.5 30:33.4 2+1 3
69 61 Gheorghe Stoian 1975 Romania + 04:56.9 30:38.8 1+1 2
70 55 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain + 05:03.5 30:45.4 0+2 2
71 34 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece + 05:05.1 30:47.0 0+1 1
72 27 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:11.2 30:53.1 0+1 1
73 11 Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain + 05:12.4 30:54.3 2+1 3
74 85 Simon Heard 1979 Great Britain + 05:12.9 30:54.8 1+2 3
75 6 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia + 05:30.6 31:12.5 1+2 3
76 89 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina + 06:24.5 32:06.4 1+2 3
77 36 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 06:37.3 32:19.2 1+2 3
78 2 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 06:38.0 32:19.9 3+3 6
79 26 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 06:48.2 32:30.1 1+2 3
80 71 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:03.5 32:45.4 3+2 5
81 44 Angel Pastrana 1980 Spain + 07:19.2 33:01.1 4+2 6
82 10 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:23.7 33:05.6 3+3 6
83 79 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 07:39.2 33:21.1 1+3 4
84 28 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 08:03.7 33:45.6 2+3 5
85 37 Pavle Kruljac 1986 Croatia + 09:21.3 35:03.2 4+3 7
86 59 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 09:45.6 35:27.5 1+4 5
87 66 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 10:42.5 36:24.4 3+5 8
88 18 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 12:54.8 38:36.7 1+3 4
89 63 Juan Fernandez 1963 Argentina + 23:00.9 48:42.8 0+2 2
DNS 15 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 0
DNS 29 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 0
DNS 54 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 0
DNS 82 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 16.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005