Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:06.7 30:06.7 1+0+1+0 2
2 10 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01.5 30:08.2 0+0+0+1 1
3 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05.7 30:12.4 0+0+1+0 1
4 2 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 06.5 30:13.2 1+0+0+1 2
5 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 06.6 30:13.3 0+1+0+0 1
6 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 13.1 30:19.8 0+0+1+0 1
7 7 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 42.9 30:49.6 0+0+2+0 2
8 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 45.6 30:52.3 0+1+1+1 3
9 26 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 49.9 30:56.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 4 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 58.4 31:05.1 2+0+0+0 2
11 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:05.9 31:12.6 1+0+2+0 3
12 16 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:14.3 31:21.0 0+0+0+1 1
13 11 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:16.4 31:23.1 0+1+0+1 2
14 12 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:40.3 31:47.0 0+0+1+1 2
15 9 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:41.5 31:48.2 0+0+2+1 3
16 36 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:47.5 31:54.2 0+1+2+0 3
17 24 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:48.1 31:54.8 0+1+0+2 3
18 32 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:53.2 31:59.9 0+0+1+0 1
19 19 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:00.2 32:06.9 1+1+1+0 3
20 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:07.1 32:13.8 1+1+1+1 4
21 28 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:08.8 32:15.5 2+0+0+0 2
22 25 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:13.2 32:19.9 0+0+3+1 4
23 38 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:14.2 32:20.9 0+0+0+1 1
24 33 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:19.7 32:26.4 0+0+0+0 0
25 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:25.0 32:31.7 1+0+1+1 3
26 27 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:26.7 32:33.4 2+0+0+1 3
27 39 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:29.6 32:36.3 0+0+1+0 1
28 18 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:32.0 32:38.7 1+1+1+2 5
29 31 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:36.1 32:42.8 0+1+0+1 2
30 17 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:39.0 32:45.7 0+0+1+3 4
31 45 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:39.6 32:46.3 1+0+0+1 2
32 22 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:48.2 32:54.9 0+0+1+1 2
33 51 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:56.2 33:02.9 1+1+1+0 3
34 54 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:56.5 33:03.2 0+0+0+0 0
35 37 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:57.0 33:03.7 0+1+2+0 3
36 20 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:07.0 33:13.7 1+0+2+2 5
37 29 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:09.8 33:16.5 1+2+1+0 4
38 56 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:10.9 33:17.6 1+1+0+0 2
39 35 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:17.5 33:24.2 1+0+1+1 3
40 47 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:26.3 33:33.0 0+0+1+1 2
41 49 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:26.5 33:33.2 1+0+0+1 2
42 30 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:37.7 33:44.4 1+1+4+1 7
43 15 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:39.2 33:45.9 2+1+2+2 7
44 23 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:53.2 33:59.9 1+2+1+0 4
45 44 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:58.5 34:05.2 1+0+2+0 3
46 55 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:06.5 34:13.2 1+1+1+2 5
47 41 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:15.6 34:22.3 1+1+1+2 5
48 42 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:46.7 34:53.4 0+1+2+3 6
49 57 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:46.8 34:53.5 2+1+1+1 5
50 52 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:56.9 35:03.6 0+2+1+1 4
51 53 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:02.8 35:09.5 0+2+2+1 5
52 48 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:31.8 35:38.5 1+0+3+1 5
53 50 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 05:51.8 35:58.5 2+2+3+1 8
54 58 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:21.7 36:28.4 0+1+3+2 6
55 60 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 06:50.2 36:56.9 1+0+1+4 6
56 40 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 07:53.7 38:00.4 1+4+2+2 9
DNS 34 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 43 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 59 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 46 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 3+1+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016