Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:42.3 20:42.3 0+1 1
2 38 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03.1 20:45.4 0+0 0
3 14 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 04.8 20:47.1 0+0 0
4 8 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 24.2 21:06.5 0+0 0
5 10 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 27.8 21:10.1 0+0 0
6 29 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 32.2 21:14.5 1+0 1
7 33 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 33.9 21:16.2 0+0 0
8 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 37.0 21:19.3 0+1 1
9 45 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 41.6 21:23.9 0+0 0
10 19 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 37.0 21:19.3 0+1 1
11 27 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 44.9 21:27.2 1+0 1
12 18 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 45.7 21:28.0 0+0 0
13 20 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 46.5 21:28.8 1+0 1
14 26 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 53.5 21:35.8 0+1 1
15 40 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 55.6 21:37.9 0+2 2
16 7 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 59.1 21:41.4 0+0 0
17 55 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 59.6 21:41.9 0+0 0
18 39 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:00.7 21:43.0 1+0 1
19 44 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:03.6 21:45.9 0+1 1
20 30 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:07.0 21:49.3 0+1 1
21 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:09.4 21:51.7 0+0 0
22 22 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:10.1 21:52.4 0+1 1
23 16 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:18.2 22:00.5 1+0 1
24 51 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:18.6 22:00.9 1+1 2
25 15 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:19.8 22:02.1 2+0 2
26 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:22.3 22:04.6 1+1 2
27 43 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:23.4 22:05.7 0+1 1
28 9 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:24.2 22:06.5 0+1 1
29 74 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:26.1 22:08.4 1+0 1
30 13 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:26.8 22:09.1 1+2 3
31 76 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:29.9 22:12.2 1+0 1
32 4 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:35.5 22:17.8 1+1 2
33 25 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:36.3 22:18.6 0+1 1
34 42 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:36.7 22:19.0 0+2 2
35 54 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:39.0 22:21.3 0+1 1
36 11 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:39.4 22:21.7 1+2 3
37 5 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:40.0 22:22.3 1+1 2
38 36 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:49.1 22:31.4 1+1 2
38 61 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:49.1 22:31.4 1+0 1
40 69 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 01:50.7 22:33.0 0+0 0
41 34 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:50.8 22:33.1 1+2 3
42 56 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:53.3 22:35.6 0+1 1
43 24 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:53.5 22:35.8 0+3 3
44 59 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:53.8 22:36.1 0+1 1
45 47 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:55.4 22:37.7 0+2 2
46 49 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:55.9 22:38.2 2+1 3
47 21 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:56.3 22:38.6 0+1 1
48 63 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:57.5 22:39.8 0+1 1
49 6 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:01.0 22:43.3 0+2 2
50 65 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:01.9 22:44.2 1+2 3
51 50 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:03.0 22:45.3 0+2 2
52 68 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:04.8 22:47.1 0+1 1
53 12 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:05.4 22:47.7 0+2 2
54 2 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:07.0 22:49.3 0+1 1
55 48 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:07.2 22:49.5 1+2 3
56 60 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:08.1 22:50.4 1+0 1
57 31 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:08.4 22:50.7 1+2 3
58 64 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:11.7 22:54.0 1+1 2
59 62 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:14.7 22:57.0 0+1 1
60 70 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:26.8 23:09.1 1+1 2
61 53 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 02:34.5 23:16.8 0+1 1
62 71 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 02:37.3 23:19.6 0+2 2
63 35 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:38.9 23:21.2 1+1 2
63 46 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:38.9 23:21.2 0+3 3
65 57 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:46.2 23:28.5 1+1 2
66 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:54.0 23:36.3 1+1 2
67 52 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:56.2 23:38.5 1+1 2
68 32 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:00.7 23:43.0 1+2 3
69 73 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:06.4 23:48.7 1+2 3
70 37 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:11.5 23:53.8 2+2 4
71 58 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:15.9 23:58.2 0+1 1
72 79 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:16.2 23:58.5 1+2 3
73 72 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:18.8 24:01.1 0+0 0
74 66 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:19.6 24:01.9 1+1 2
75 23 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:30.7 24:13.0 2+2 4
76 80 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:54.9 24:37.2 2+0 2
77 75 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:15.2 24:57.5 1+4 5
78 78 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:35.2 25:17.5 0+2 2
79 67 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:41.8 25:24.1 2+1 3
DNS 77 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 17.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016