Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 35:28.5 35:28 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 35:35.8 + 07 0+0+1+0 1
3 7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 35:36.6 + 08 0+0+1+0 1
4 6 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 35:59.4 + 30 0+1+0+0 1
5 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France 36:07.7 + 39 1+0+1+0 2
6 9 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 36:11.2 + 42 1+0+0+1 2
7 19 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 36:12.4 + 43 1+0+2+0 3
8 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 36:12.7 + 44 1+0+1+0 2
9 29 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 36:19.6 + 51 1+0+1+0 2
10 28 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 36:20.5 + 52 0+0+0+0 0
11 13 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 36:28.9 + 01:00 2+0+0+1 3
12 18 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 36:32.7 + 01:04 0+1+0+1 2
13 17 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 36:34.7 + 01:06 0+0+0+1 1
14 8 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 36:48.7 + 01:20 1+0+0+0 1
15 21 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 36:54.2 + 01:25 0+1+1+0 2
16 15 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 36:59.6 + 01:31 0+0+1+0 1
17 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 37:03.9 + 01:35 0+1+0+0 1
18 10 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 37:07.7 + 01:39 2+0+0+0 2
19 11 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 37:08.8 + 01:40 1+0+1+1 3
20 4 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 37:20.1 + 01:51 1+2+1+1 5
21 16 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 37:23.2 + 01:54 0+0+1+1 2
22 23 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 37:32.4 + 02:03 1+0+0+0 1
23 25 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 37:37.8 + 02:09 1+0+0+1 2
24 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 37:46.7 + 02:18 0+1+3+1 5
25 12 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 38:00.6 + 02:32 0+2+1+0 3
26 30 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 38:26.7 + 02:58 1+0+2+0 3
27 27 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 38:43.9 + 03:15 0+2+1+1 4
28 22 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 38:51.3 + 03:22 0+0+1+1 2
29 26 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 39:13.9 + 03:45 0+2+0+2 4
30 20 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 41:25.0 + 05:56 3+0+2+2 7
What VM 2016
Discipline 12.5 km Fellesstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Bakkmus
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 JuhaMieto