Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 121e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 0-0 0-0 0
1 122e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 0-1 0-1 0
1 123e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 0-0 0-0 0
1 124e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 0-2 0-2 0
2 51e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05.3 1:07:15.3 0-3 0-2 0
2 52e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05.3 1:07:15.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 53e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 05.3 1:07:15.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 54e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 05.3 1:07:15.3 0-2 0-0 0
3 41e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 28.6 1:07:38.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 42e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 28.6 1:07:38.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 43e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 28.6 1:07:38.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 44e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 28.6 1:07:38.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 71e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:08.4 1:08:18.4 0-1 0-1 0
4 72e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:08.4 1:08:18.4 0-0 0-1 0
4 73e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:08.4 1:08:18.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 74e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:08.4 1:08:18.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 11e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:27.7 1:08:37.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 12e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:27.7 1:08:37.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 13e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:27.7 1:08:37.7 1-3 0-0 1
5 14e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:27.7 1:08:37.7 0-1 0-1 0
6 31e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 0-3 0
6 32e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 33e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 3-3 3
6 34e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 21e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 22e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 23e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 24e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:49.3 1:08:59.3 0-1 1-3 1
8 101e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:08.4 1:09:18.4 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:08.4 1:09:18.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 103e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:08.4 1:09:18.4 0-1 0-1 0
8 104e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:08.4 1:09:18.4 0-2 0-2 0
9 191e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:54.9 1:10:04.9 0-1 0-0 0
9 192e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:54.9 1:10:04.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 193e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:54.9 1:10:04.9 0-0 0-2 0
9 194e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:54.9 1:10:04.9 0-2 0-0 0
10 81e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:04.6 1:10:14.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 82e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:04.6 1:10:14.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 83e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:04.6 1:10:14.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 84e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:04.6 1:10:14.6 1-3 0-1 1
11 61e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:07.9 1:10:17.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 62e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:07.9 1:10:17.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 63e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:07.9 1:10:17.9 0-0 2-3 2
11 64e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:07.9 1:10:17.9 0-0 0-0 0
12 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:31.4 1:10:41.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 152e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:31.4 1:10:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 153e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:31.4 1:10:41.4 0-0 0-2 0
12 154e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:31.4 1:10:41.4 0-1 0-2 0
13 141e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:47.1 1:10:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
13 142e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:47.1 1:10:57.1 0-2 0-1 0
13 143e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:47.1 1:10:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
13 144e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:47.1 1:10:57.1 0-0 0-1 0
14 181e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:08.0 1:11:18.0 0-1 0-2 0
14 182e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:08.0 1:11:18.0 0-0 0-2 0
14 183e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:08.0 1:11:18.0 0-1 0-2 0
14 184e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:08.0 1:11:18.0 0-3 0-1 0
15 111e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:48.6 1:11:58.6 0-1 0-1 0
15 112e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:48.6 1:11:58.6 0-0 0-1 0
15 113e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:48.6 1:11:58.6 0-2 0-0 0
15 114e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:48.6 1:11:58.6 1-3 2-3 3
16 131e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:11.8 1:12:21.8 1-3 0-2 1
16 132e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:11.8 1:12:21.8 0-2 0-1 0
16 133e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:11.8 1:12:21.8 0-1 0-2 0
16 134e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:11.8 1:12:21.8 1-3 0-0 1
17 211e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:21.5 1:12:31.5 0-0 0-0 0
17 212e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 05:21.5 1:12:31.5 0-0 0-3 0
17 213e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:21.5 1:12:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
17 214e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:21.5 1:12:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
18 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:36.9 1:12:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
18 92e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:36.9 1:12:46.9 0-0 3-3 3
18 93e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:36.9 1:12:46.9 0-0 0-3 0
18 94e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:36.9 1:12:46.9 0-2 0-2 0
19 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:03.5 1:13:13.5 0-0 0-0 0
19 222e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 06:03.5 1:13:13.5 0-0 0-1 0
19 223e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 06:03.5 1:13:13.5 0-3 1-3 1
19 224e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 06:03.5 1:13:13.5 0-3 0-3 0
20 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:07.3 1:13:17.3 0-2 0-1 0
20 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:07.3 1:13:17.3 1-3 0-2 1
20 173e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:07.3 1:13:17.3 0-0 0-0 0
20 174e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:07.3 1:13:17.3 0-0 0-2 0
21 161e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 162e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 163e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 201e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 202e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 203e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 204e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 231e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 232e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 233e Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 234e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 11.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016