Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 52 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 44:02.8 44:02 0+0+0+1 1
2 50 Anais Bescond 1987 France 44:15.0 + 12 0+0+0+1 1
3 36 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 45:20.6 + 01:17 1+0+1+0 2
4 53 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 45:29.6 + 01:26 0+1+0+0 1
5 48 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 45:39.6 + 01:36 1+0+0+1 2
6 55 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 45:40.5 + 01:37 1+0+0+0 1
7 44 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 45:42.2 + 01:39 0+0+1+0 1
8 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 45:46.1 + 01:43 1+1+0+0 2
9 72 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 45:59.1 + 01:56 0+0+0+1 1
10 21 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 46:00.3 + 01:57 1+0+0+0 1
11 41 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 46:01.3 + 01:58 0+0+0+1 1
12 90 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 46:12.1 + 02:09 0+0+0+1 1
13 29 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 46:15.5 + 02:12 1+0+0+0 1
14 75 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 46:18.1 + 02:15 0+0+1+0 1
15 40 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 46:27.1 + 02:24 0+0+0+1 1
16 19 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 46:30.0 + 02:27 0+2+0+0 2
17 49 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 46:31.8 + 02:29 1+1+0+0 2
18 46 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 46:32.3 + 02:29 1+1+1+0 3
19 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 46:34.3 + 02:31 1+1+1+0 3
20 31 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 46:36.3 + 02:33 0+0+0+0 0
21 14 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 46:37.0 + 02:34 0+1+1+0 2
22 33 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 46:47.5 + 02:44 0+0+1+1 2
23 54 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 46:49.2 + 02:46 0+1+0+0 1
24 58 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 46:57.1 + 02:54 0+1+0+0 1
25 94 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 47:14.9 + 03:12 1+0+0+1 2
26 39 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 47:15.3 + 03:12 1+1+0+1 3
27 64 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 47:25.2 + 03:22 0+1+2+0 3
28 71 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 47:27.5 + 03:24 0+1+1+1 3
29 38 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 47:37.6 + 03:34 0+0+0+1 1
30 10 Jialin Tang 1991 China 47:39.5 + 03:36 0+0+1+0 1
31 62 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 47:40.7 + 03:37 2+2+0+0 4
32 68 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 47:46.7 + 03:43 0+0+1+1 2
33 74 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 47:48.0 + 03:45 1+0+0+1 2
34 2 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 47:50.8 + 03:48 1+1+0+0 2
35 79 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 47:53.1 + 03:50 1+1+0+0 2
36 5 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 47:54.1 + 03:51 0+0+0+2 2
37 3 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 47:56.9 + 03:54 0+2+0+1 3
38 56 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 47:57.2 + 03:54 0+1+0+2 3
39 18 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 47:59.7 + 03:56 0+1+1+1 3
40 82 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 48:01.9 + 03:59 0+0+1+2 3
41 20 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 48:17.8 + 04:15 0+1+0+1 2
42 59 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 48:18.2 + 04:15 0+3+0+2 5
43 43 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 48:30.9 + 04:28 2+2+0+1 5
44 93 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 48:39.3 + 04:36 0+1+0+1 2
45 22 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 48:47.3 + 04:44 0+1+1+2 4
46 15 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 48:48.3 + 04:45 0+0+0+0 0
47 34 Yan Zhang 1992 China 49:01.2 + 04:58 0+0+0+2 2
48 30 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 49:03.6 + 05:00 0+1+0+1 2
49 37 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 49:10.2 + 05:07 0+4+0+0 4
50 60 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 49:17.0 + 05:14 1+1+0+0 2
51 12 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 49:21.9 + 05:19 1+1+1+1 4
52 4 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 49:23.7 + 05:20 1+0+1+0 2
53 35 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 49:23.9 + 05:21 1+0+1+0 2
54 92 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 49:36.4 + 05:33 1+1+2+0 4
55 11 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 49:49.3 + 05:46 0+1+2+0 3
56 86 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 49:51.6 + 05:48 0+2+1+0 3
57 73 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 49:54.8 + 05:52 0+0+0+1 1
58 83 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 49:57.5 + 05:54 1+3+0+1 5
59 78 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 49:59.3 + 05:56 1+1+0+0 2
60 7 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 50:05.1 + 06:02 1+1+0+0 2
61 89 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 50:07.1 + 06:04 1+1+0+2 4
62 17 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 50:09.2 + 06:06 0+2+1+1 4
63 85 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 50:16.3 + 06:13 1+2+0+1 4
64 67 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 50:28.6 + 06:25 1+1+1+2 5
65 27 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 50:41.7 + 06:38 1+1+1+1 4
66 16 Clare Egan 1987 USA 50:44.7 + 06:41 0+3+0+1 4
67 65 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 50:47.9 + 06:45 1+3+0+2 6
68 24 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 51:02.5 + 06:59 1+2+0+0 3
69 42 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 51:06.0 + 07:03 1+1+1+0 3
70 9 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 51:26.4 + 07:23 0+0+0+4 4
71 81 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 51:45.1 + 07:42 2+1+1+0 4
72 77 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 51:47.9 + 07:45 0+2+1+1 4
73 13 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 52:25.6 + 08:22 1+1+3+0 5
74 6 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 52:29.6 + 08:26 1+2+0+1 4
75 87 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria 52:48.7 + 08:45 0+2+0+2 4
76 23 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 52:50.1 + 08:47 3+1+2+1 7
77 88 Annalies Cook 1984 USA 52:52.2 + 08:49 4+2+1+0 7
78 69 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 52:52.5 + 08:49 0+1+2+0 3
79 80 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 52:57.1 + 08:54 1+4+1+1 7
80 63 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 53:11.2 + 09:08 1+1+2+1 5
81 91 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 53:23.8 + 09:21 2+0+1+1 4
82 51 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 53:41.5 + 09:38 0+0+1+3 4
83 25 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 53:56.8 + 09:54 1+0+3+1 5
84 57 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 54:02.9 + 10:00 0+0+2+3 5
85 66 Xuelan Wang 1996 China 54:10.6 + 10:07 2+2+0+2 6
86 76 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 54:14.7 + 10:11 1+2+1+1 5
87 8 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 54:16.1 + 10:13 2+0+1+4 7
88 1 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 54:39.5 + 10:36 2+1+2+1 6
89 32 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 54:44.2 + 10:41 2+3+0+2 7
90 61 Reka Forika 1989 Romania 55:23.8 + 11:21 0+2+1+1 4
91 47 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea 58:44.4 + 14:41 1+3+0+2 6
DNF 45 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 70 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 0+0+-+- 0
DNF 84 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1+0+0+1 2

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 9.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016