Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 30:49.2 30:49 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 31:37.5 + 48 0+1+1+0 2
3 2 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 31:46.5 + 57 0+0+2+1 3
4 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 31:51.0 + 01:01 1+0+0+0 1
5 16 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 32:07.8 + 01:18 0+0+1+0 1
6 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 32:08.2 + 01:19 0+0+0+0 0
7 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 32:29.2 + 01:40 2+0+2+0 4
8 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 32:31.7 + 01:42 1+0+2+0 3
9 31 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 32:37.4 + 01:48 0+0+1+0 1
10 8 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 32:41.7 + 01:52 0+1+3+0 4
11 4 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 32:45.3 + 01:56 2+2+0+1 5
12 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France 32:46.6 + 01:57 2+0+1+1 4
13 20 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 32:47.1 + 01:57 0+1+0+1 2
14 13 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 32:48.0 + 01:58 0+0+1+1 2
15 26 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 32:50.3 + 02:01 0+0+1+0 1
16 11 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 33:03.4 + 02:14 2+0+2+0 4
17 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 33:17.7 + 02:28 1+1+1+4 7
18 33 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 33:24.1 + 02:34 0+1+0+2 3
19 42 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 33:25.1 + 02:35 0+0+1+2 3
20 17 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 33:29.8 + 02:40 0+1+2+0 3
21 19 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 33:39.8 + 02:50 0+0+3+0 3
22 25 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 33:39.8 + 02:50 2+0+0+1 3
23 49 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 33:55.9 + 03:06 1+1+0+0 2
24 35 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 33:58.0 + 03:08 0+0+1+2 3
25 24 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 34:00.4 + 03:11 1+2+0+0 3
26 28 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 34:02.2 + 03:13 0+0+1+2 3
27 29 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 34:04.1 + 03:14 1+0+1+2 4
28 58 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 34:05.4 + 03:16 0+0+1+0 1
29 44 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 34:08.3 + 03:19 0+1+0+1 2
30 55 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 34:10.3 + 03:21 0+1+0+1 2
31 36 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 34:20.6 + 03:31 2+0+2+0 4
32 22 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 34:24.4 + 03:35 1+0+2+0 3
33 21 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 34:26.9 + 03:37 2+1+1+1 5
34 15 Jialin Tang 1991 China 34:27.3 + 03:38 0+1+1+1 3
35 27 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 34:28.9 + 03:39 2+1+1+1 5
36 18 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 34:32.4 + 03:43 2+0+1+1 4
37 38 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 35:00.9 + 04:11 0+1+1+3 5
38 48 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 35:06.0 + 04:16 0+0+0+1 1
39 6 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 35:07.3 + 04:18 3+2+0+2 7
40 34 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 35:17.4 + 04:28 1+1+2+1 5
41 37 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 35:23.4 + 04:34 1+0+2+0 3
42 50 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 35:27.4 + 04:38 0+0+2+1 3
43 32 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 35:42.1 + 04:52 2+2+2+0 6
44 47 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 35:46.7 + 04:57 2+1+0+2 5
45 52 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 35:53.6 + 05:04 0+1+2+0 3
46 40 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 36:12.2 + 05:22 3+1+1+1 6
47 30 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 36:13.0 + 05:23 2+0+3+2 7
48 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 36:14.0 + 05:24 0+0+3+3 6
49 56 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 36:14.1 + 05:24 2+2+0+1 5
50 51 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 36:33.5 + 05:44 1+0+3+3 7
51 46 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 36:43.8 + 05:54 0+4+1+1 6
52 23 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 36:49.6 + 06:00 1+3+3+1 8
53 43 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 36:50.2 + 06:00 2+2+2+1 7
54 59 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 36:59.8 + 06:10 2+0+2+0 4
55 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 37:02.6 + 06:13 2+2+1+2 7
56 57 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 37:19.2 + 06:29 2+2+1+1 6
57 53 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 37:21.5 + 06:32 2+1+1+2 6
58 39 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 37:32.7 + 06:43 4+0+0+2 6
59 45 Yan Zhang 1992 China 38:04.5 + 07:15 2+2+1+0 5
DNS 60 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
What VM 2016
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 6.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Bakkmus
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 JuhaMieto