Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 30:49.2 30:49.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 48.3 31:37.5 0+1+1+0 2
3 2 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 57.3 31:46.5 0+0+2+1 3
4 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:01.8 31:51.0 1+0+0+0 1
5 16 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:18.6 32:07.8 0+0+1+0 1
6 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:19.0 32:08.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:40.0 32:29.2 2+0+2+0 4
8 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:42.5 32:31.7 1+0+2+0 3
9 31 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:48.2 32:37.4 0+0+1+0 1
10 8 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:52.5 32:41.7 0+1+3+0 4
11 4 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:56.1 32:45.3 2+2+0+1 5
12 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:57.4 32:46.6 2+0+1+1 4
13 20 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:57.9 32:47.1 0+1+0+1 2
14 13 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:58.8 32:48.0 0+0+1+1 2
15 26 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:01.1 32:50.3 0+0+1+0 1
16 11 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:14.2 33:03.4 2+0+2+0 4
17 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:28.5 33:17.7 1+1+1+4 7
18 33 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:34.9 33:24.1 0+1+0+2 3
19 42 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:35.9 33:25.1 0+0+1+2 3
20 17 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:40.6 33:29.8 0+1+2+0 3
21 19 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:50.6 33:39.8 0+0+3+0 3
22 25 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:50.6 33:39.8 2+0+0+1 3
23 49 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:06.7 33:55.9 1+1+0+0 2
24 35 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:08.8 33:58.0 0+0+1+2 3
25 24 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:11.2 34:00.4 1+2+0+0 3
26 28 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:13.0 34:02.2 0+0+1+2 3
27 29 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:14.9 34:04.1 1+0+1+2 4
28 58 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:16.2 34:05.4 0+0+1+0 1
29 44 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:19.1 34:08.3 0+1+0+1 2
30 55 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:21.1 34:10.3 0+1+0+1 2
31 36 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:31.4 34:20.6 2+0+2+0 4
32 22 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:35.2 34:24.4 1+0+2+0 3
33 21 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:37.7 34:26.9 2+1+1+1 5
34 15 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:38.1 34:27.3 0+1+1+1 3
35 27 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:39.7 34:28.9 2+1+1+1 5
36 18 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:43.2 34:32.4 2+0+1+1 4
37 38 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 04:11.7 35:00.9 0+1+1+3 5
38 48 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:16.8 35:06.0 0+0+0+1 1
39 6 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:18.1 35:07.3 3+2+0+2 7
40 34 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 04:28.2 35:17.4 1+1+2+1 5
41 37 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:34.2 35:23.4 1+0+2+0 3
42 50 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:38.2 35:27.4 0+0+2+1 3
43 32 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:52.9 35:42.1 2+2+2+0 6
44 47 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:57.5 35:46.7 2+1+0+2 5
45 52 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:04.4 35:53.6 0+1+2+0 3
46 40 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:23.0 36:12.2 3+1+1+1 6
47 30 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:23.8 36:13.0 2+0+3+2 7
48 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:24.8 36:14.0 0+0+3+3 6
49 56 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:24.9 36:14.1 2+2+0+1 5
50 51 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:44.3 36:33.5 1+0+3+3 7
51 46 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:54.6 36:43.8 0+4+1+1 6
52 23 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:00.4 36:49.6 1+3+3+1 8
53 43 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:01.0 36:50.2 2+2+2+1 7
54 59 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:10.6 36:59.8 2+0+2+0 4
55 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 06:13.4 37:02.6 2+2+1+2 7
56 57 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:30.0 37:19.2 2+2+1+1 6
57 53 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 06:32.3 37:21.5 2+1+1+2 6
58 39 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:43.5 37:32.7 4+0+0+2 6
59 45 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 07:15.3 38:04.5 2+2+1+0 5
DNS 60 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 6.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016