Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 24:25.4 24:25.4 0+0 0
2 41 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 18.3 24:43.7 0+0 0
3 45 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 21.2 24:46.6 0+2 2
4 65 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 21.9 24:47.3 0+1 1
5 44 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 25.0 24:50.4 0+0 0
6 40 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 26.1 24:51.5 0+0 0
7 52 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 26.5 24:51.9 0+0 0
8 42 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 30.6 24:56.0 2+0 2
9 48 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 31.6 24:57.0 0+1 1
10 60 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 35.7 25:01.1 0+0 0
11 54 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 38.8 25:04.2 1+2 3
12 50 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 43.0 25:08.4 1+0 1
13 35 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 43.4 25:08.8 0+1 1
14 62 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 45.5 25:10.9 1+0 1
15 37 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 46.0 25:11.4 0+1 1
16 36 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 46.6 25:12.0 0+1 1
17 53 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 47.7 25:13.1 0+0 0
18 43 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 48.2 25:13.6 0+0 0
19 56 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 54.6 25:20.0 1+2 3
20 38 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 55.6 25:21.0 1+0 1
21 39 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 56.1 25:21.5 0+1 1
22 51 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:00.4 25:25.8 0+3 3
23 69 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:00.8 25:26.2 0+1 1
24 76 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:01.1 25:26.5 0+1 1
25 73 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:02.4 25:27.8 2+1 3
26 47 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:10.0 25:35.4 1+0 1
27 82 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:11.9 25:37.3 1+0 1
28 33 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:14.0 25:39.4 0+1 1
29 58 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:17.7 25:43.1 1+0 1
30 46 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:19.2 25:44.6 1+0 1
31 66 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:20.3 25:45.7 0+1 1
32 29 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:21.2 25:46.6 0+0 0
33 55 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:24.7 25:50.1 0+1 1
34 67 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:27.5 25:52.9 1+1 2
35 23 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:28.4 25:53.8 0+0 0
36 75 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:31.4 25:56.8 0+1 1
37 26 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:35.1 26:00.5 1+0 1
38 70 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:36.4 26:01.8 0+1 1
39 57 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:37.6 26:03.0 0+1 1
40 87 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 01:42.7 26:08.1 0+0 0
41 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:43.6 26:09.0 1+1 2
42 72 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:44.2 26:09.6 0+0 0
43 20 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:46.2 26:11.6 0+0 0
44 83 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:46.5 26:11.9 0+1 1
45 77 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:51.7 26:17.1 0+2 2
46 9 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 01:53.4 26:18.8 0+1 1
47 30 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 01:57.8 26:23.2 0+0 0
48 81 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:58.1 26:23.5 1+0 1
49 32 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:00.0 26:25.4 0+0 0
50 59 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:00.1 26:25.5 0+2 2
51 49 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:00.9 26:26.3 0+1 1
52 84 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:11.3 26:36.7 2+0 2
53 5 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:11.5 26:36.9 1+1 2
54 7 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:12.9 26:38.3 0+2 2
55 25 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:20.0 26:45.4 1+2 3
56 1 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:23.1 26:48.5 3+1 4
57 19 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 02:24.4 26:49.8 1+1 2
58 2 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:25.2 26:50.6 0+1 1
59 28 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:26.9 26:52.3 0+1 1
60 27 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:29.9 26:55.3 3+0 3
61 11 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:34.0 26:59.4 0+3 3
62 68 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:35.0 27:00.4 1+3 4
63 63 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:38.7 27:04.1 1+2 3
64 34 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 02:39.7 27:05.1 0+3 3
65 80 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:40.2 27:05.6 0+3 3
66 21 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:41.4 27:06.8 4+0 4
66 4 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 02:41.4 27:06.8 0+1 1
68 17 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 02:43.5 27:08.9 0+0 0
69 12 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:43.6 27:09.0 0+0 0
70 22 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:43.8 27:09.2 1+2 3
71 8 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:48.5 27:13.9 0+2 2
72 10 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 02:48.9 27:14.3 1+2 3
73 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:50.4 27:15.8 1+1 2
74 78 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:53.3 27:18.7 1+2 3
75 71 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:56.3 27:21.7 2+1 3
76 86 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:01.4 27:26.8 0+1 1
77 89 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:02.5 27:27.9 0+3 3
78 74 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:18.9 27:44.3 0+2 2
79 14 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:20.1 27:45.5 1+2 3
80 6 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:44.4 28:09.8 3+1 4
81 31 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:54.5 28:19.9 1+2 3
82 16 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:19.5 28:44.9 2+3 5
83 3 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:20.9 28:46.3 2+2 4
84 91 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:22.2 28:47.6 0+2 2
85 93 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:23.6 28:49.0 2+3 5
86 15 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:45.5 29:10.9 0+2 2
87 13 Liming Liu 1986 China + 04:57.6 29:23.0 2+1 3
88 88 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 05:40.5 30:05.9 1+3 4
89 92 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:44.7 30:10.1 2+3 5
90 90 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:56.2 30:21.6 0+1 1
DSQ 85 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 24:09.4 0+0 0
DNS 79 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNF 64 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan -+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 11.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008