Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 85 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 24:09.4 24:09.4 0+0 0
2 61 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 16.0 24:25.4 0+0 0
3 41 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 34.3 24:43.7 0+0 0
4 45 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 37.2 24:46.6 0+2 2
5 65 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 37.9 24:47.3 0+1 1
6 44 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 41.0 24:50.4 0+0 0
7 40 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 42.1 24:51.5 0+0 0
8 52 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 42.5 24:51.9 0+0 0
9 42 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 46.6 24:56.0 2+0 2
10 48 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 47.6 24:57.0 0+1 1
11 60 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 51.7 25:01.1 0+0 0
12 54 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 54.8 25:04.2 1+2 3
13 50 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 59.0 25:08.4 1+0 1
14 35 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 59.4 25:08.8 0+1 1
15 62 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:01.5 25:10.9 1+0 1
16 37 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:02.0 25:11.4 0+1 1
17 36 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:02.6 25:12.0 0+1 1
18 53 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:03.7 25:13.1 0+0 0
19 43 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:04.2 25:13.6 0+0 0
20 56 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:10.6 25:20.0 1+2 3
21 38 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:11.6 25:21.0 1+0 1
22 39 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:12.1 25:21.5 0+1 1
23 51 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:16.4 25:25.8 0+3 3
24 69 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:16.8 25:26.2 0+1 1
25 76 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:17.1 25:26.5 0+1 1
26 73 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:18.4 25:27.8 2+1 3
27 47 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:26.0 25:35.4 1+0 1
28 82 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:27.9 25:37.3 1+0 1
29 33 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:30.0 25:39.4 0+1 1
30 58 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:33.7 25:43.1 1+0 1
31 46 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:35.2 25:44.6 1+0 1
32 66 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:36.3 25:45.7 0+1 1
33 29 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:37.2 25:46.6 0+0 0
34 55 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:40.7 25:50.1 0+1 1
35 67 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:43.5 25:52.9 1+1 2
36 23 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:44.4 25:53.8 0+0 0
37 75 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:47.4 25:56.8 0+1 1
38 26 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:51.1 26:00.5 1+0 1
39 70 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:52.4 26:01.8 0+1 1
40 57 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:53.6 26:03.0 0+1 1
41 87 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 01:58.7 26:08.1 0+0 0
42 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:59.6 26:09.0 1+1 2
43 72 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:00.2 26:09.6 0+0 0
44 20 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:02.2 26:11.6 0+0 0
45 83 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:02.5 26:11.9 0+1 1
46 77 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:07.7 26:17.1 0+2 2
47 9 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:09.4 26:18.8 0+1 1
48 30 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:13.8 26:23.2 0+0 0
49 81 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:14.1 26:23.5 1+0 1
50 32 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:16.0 26:25.4 0+0 0
51 59 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:16.1 26:25.5 0+2 2
52 49 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:16.9 26:26.3 0+1 1
53 84 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:27.3 26:36.7 2+0 2
54 5 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:27.5 26:36.9 1+1 2
55 7 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:28.9 26:38.3 0+2 2
56 25 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:36.0 26:45.4 1+2 3
57 1 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:39.1 26:48.5 3+1 4
58 19 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 02:40.4 26:49.8 1+1 2
59 2 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:41.2 26:50.6 0+1 1
60 28 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:42.9 26:52.3 0+1 1
61 27 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:45.9 26:55.3 3+0 3
62 11 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:50.0 26:59.4 0+3 3
63 68 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:51.0 27:00.4 1+3 4
64 63 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:54.7 27:04.1 1+2 3
65 34 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 02:55.7 27:05.1 0+3 3
66 80 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:56.2 27:05.6 0+3 3
67 21 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:57.4 27:06.8 4+0 4
67 4 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 02:57.4 27:06.8 0+1 1
69 17 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 02:59.5 27:08.9 0+0 0
70 12 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:59.6 27:09.0 0+0 0
71 22 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:59.8 27:09.2 1+2 3
72 8 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:04.5 27:13.9 0+2 2
73 10 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:04.9 27:14.3 1+2 3
74 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:06.4 27:15.8 1+1 2
75 78 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:09.3 27:18.7 1+2 3
76 71 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:12.3 27:21.7 2+1 3
77 86 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:17.4 27:26.8 0+1 1
78 89 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:18.5 27:27.9 0+3 3
79 74 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:34.9 27:44.3 0+2 2
80 14 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:36.1 27:45.5 1+2 3
81 6 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:00.4 28:09.8 3+1 4
82 31 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:10.5 28:19.9 1+2 3
83 16 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:35.5 28:44.9 2+3 5
84 3 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:36.9 28:46.3 2+2 4
85 91 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:38.2 28:47.6 0+2 2
86 93 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:39.6 28:49.0 2+3 5
87 15 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 05:01.5 29:10.9 0+2 2
88 13 Liming Liu 1986 China + 05:13.6 29:23.0 2+1 3
89 88 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 05:56.5 30:05.9 1+3 4
90 92 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:00.7 30:10.1 2+3 5
91 90 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:12.2 30:21.6 0+1 1
DNS 79 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNF 64 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan -+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 11.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008