Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 42 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:10.8 21:10 0+0 0
2 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 21:25.8 + 14 0+0 0
3 48 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 21:30.6 + 19 1+0 1
4 33 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 21:48.6 + 37 1+0 1
5 31 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 21:49.0 + 38 0+0 0
6 32 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 21:54.7 + 43 0+0 0
7 51 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 21:56.8 + 45 0+0 0
8 19 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 21:59.0 + 48 0+1 1
9 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 21:59.3 + 48 0+1 1
10 11 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 22:01.7 + 50 0+0 0
11 69 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 22:03.6 + 52 1+1 2
12 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France 22:04.9 + 54 1+0 1
13 71 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 22:05.8 + 54 0+0 0
14 49 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 22:15.9 + 01:05 1+0 1
15 30 Jialin Tang 1991 China 22:17.9 + 01:07 0+0 0
16 52 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 22:19.1 + 01:08 0+1 1
16 56 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 22:19.1 + 01:08 1+0 1
18 82 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 22:28.8 + 01:17 0+0 0
19 46 Ekaterina Yurlova 1985 Russia 22:30.7 + 01:19 0+1 1
20 79 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 22:30.8 + 01:19 0+1 1
21 90 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 22:33.3 + 01:22 0+1 1
22 76 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 22:34.3 + 01:23 0+0 0
23 68 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 22:37.1 + 01:26 0+1 1
24 43 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 22:37.4 + 01:26 0+1 1
25 77 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 22:37.9 + 01:27 0+1 1
26 93 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 22:38.9 + 01:28 0+1 1
27 15 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 22:39.0 + 01:28 0+1 1
28 14 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 22:40.0 + 01:29 0+1 1
29 35 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 22:44.8 + 01:33 1+0 1
30 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 22:46.1 + 01:35 0+0 0
31 59 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 22:46.4 + 01:35 1+1 2
32 54 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 22:50.5 + 01:39 1+0 1
33 75 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 22:54.7 + 01:43 1+2 3
34 58 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 22:55.7 + 01:44 1+1 2
34 91 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 22:55.7 + 01:44 1+0 1
36 24 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 22:56.2 + 01:45 0+2 2
37 85 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 23:01.2 + 01:50 0+0 0
38 78 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 23:01.3 + 01:50 0+2 2
39 88 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 23:03.6 + 01:52 0+0 0
40 25 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 23:05.7 + 01:54 0+2 2
41 95 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 23:06.9 + 01:56 0+0 0
42 2 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 23:07.8 + 01:56 1+2 3
43 63 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 23:09.5 + 01:58 1+1 2
44 50 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 23:10.1 + 01:59 1+1 2
45 38 Yan Zhang 1992 China 23:14.4 + 02:03 1+0 1
46 83 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 23:15.7 + 02:04 0+1 1
47 1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 23:19.6 + 02:08 2+0 2
47 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 23:19.6 + 02:08 0+0 0
49 57 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 23:24.5 + 02:13 1+2 3
50 23 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 23:25.4 + 02:14 0+1 1
50 44 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 23:25.4 + 02:14 0+3 3
52 27 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 23:26.8 + 02:15 1+0 1
53 89 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 23:27.4 + 02:16 1+0 1
54 80 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 23:28.3 + 02:17 0+2 2
55 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 23:29.4 + 02:18 3+0 3
56 28 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 23:32.0 + 02:21 1+1 2
57 74 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 23:34.2 + 02:23 1+1 2
58 66 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 23:35.7 + 02:24 1+1 2
59 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 23:35.8 + 02:24 0+1 1
60 9 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:38.0 + 02:27 1+2 3
61 17 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 23:40.4 + 02:29 2+2 4
62 13 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 23:41.1 + 02:30 0+0 0
63 96 Annalies Cook 1984 USA 23:42.8 + 02:31 0+1 1
64 53 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 23:43.7 + 02:32 1+3 4
65 18 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 23:47.1 + 02:36 0+2 2
66 26 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 23:47.3 + 02:36 0+2 2
67 6 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 23:48.3 + 02:37 2+1 3
68 67 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 23:54.0 + 02:43 2+1 3
69 84 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 23:55.2 + 02:44 1+0 1
70 37 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 24:08.8 + 02:57 0+1 1
71 87 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 24:09.6 + 02:58 0+2 2
72 60 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 24:10.6 + 02:59 1+1 2
73 34 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 24:13.2 + 03:02 2+1 3
74 41 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 24:15.7 + 03:04 0+1 1
75 65 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 24:29.5 + 03:18 2+2 4
76 72 Xuelan Wang 1996 China 24:30.9 + 03:20 1+2 3
77 92 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 24:31.0 + 03:20 1+2 3
78 3 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 24:32.8 + 03:21 2+1 3
78 61 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 24:32.8 + 03:21 1+2 3
80 12 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 24:35.7 + 03:24 2+2 4
81 7 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 24:38.6 + 03:27 1+2 3
82 64 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 24:38.8 + 03:27 2+3 5
83 62 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 24:56.4 + 03:45 0+2 2
84 47 Clare Egan 1987 USA 24:58.3 + 03:47 0+1 1
85 73 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea 25:02.6 + 03:51 0+0 0
86 29 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 25:05.4 + 03:54 2+0 2
87 36 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 25:05.9 + 03:55 2+3 5
88 21 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 25:11.3 + 04:00 1+2 3
89 70 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 25:12.0 + 04:01 1+1 2
90 5 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 25:21.1 + 04:10 1+1 2
91 4 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 25:30.2 + 04:19 1+1 2
92 55 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea 26:14.8 + 05:03 2+2 4
93 86 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 26:16.0 + 05:05 1+3 4
94 39 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 26:19.7 + 05:08 2+2 4
95 40 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 26:47.6 + 05:36 3+1 4
96 94 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 27:23.7 + 06:12 3+3 6
What VM 2016
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Bakkmus
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 JuhaMieto