Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:10.8 21:10.8 0+0 0
2 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 15.0 21:25.8 0+0 0
3 48 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 19.8 21:30.6 1+0 1
4 33 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 37.8 21:48.6 1+0 1
5 31 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 38.2 21:49.0 0+0 0
6 32 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 43.9 21:54.7 0+0 0
7 51 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 46.0 21:56.8 0+0 0
8 19 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 48.2 21:59.0 0+1 1
9 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 48.5 21:59.3 0+1 1
10 11 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 50.9 22:01.7 0+0 0
11 69 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 52.8 22:03.6 1+1 2
12 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 54.1 22:04.9 1+0 1
13 71 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 55.0 22:05.8 0+0 0
14 49 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:05.1 22:15.9 1+0 1
15 30 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:07.1 22:17.9 0+0 0
16 52 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:08.3 22:19.1 0+1 1
16 56 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:08.3 22:19.1 1+0 1
18 82 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:18.0 22:28.8 0+0 0
19 46 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:19.9 22:30.7 0+1 1
20 79 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:20.0 22:30.8 0+1 1
21 90 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:22.5 22:33.3 0+1 1
22 76 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:23.5 22:34.3 0+0 0
23 68 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:26.3 22:37.1 0+1 1
24 43 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:26.6 22:37.4 0+1 1
25 77 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:27.1 22:37.9 0+1 1
26 93 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:28.1 22:38.9 0+1 1
27 15 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:28.2 22:39.0 0+1 1
28 14 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:29.2 22:40.0 0+1 1
29 35 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:34.0 22:44.8 1+0 1
30 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:35.3 22:46.1 0+0 0
31 59 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:35.6 22:46.4 1+1 2
32 54 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:39.7 22:50.5 1+0 1
33 75 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:43.9 22:54.7 1+2 3
34 58 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:44.9 22:55.7 1+1 2
34 91 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:44.9 22:55.7 1+0 1
36 24 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:45.4 22:56.2 0+2 2
37 85 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:50.4 23:01.2 0+0 0
38 78 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:50.5 23:01.3 0+2 2
39 88 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:52.8 23:03.6 0+0 0
40 25 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:54.9 23:05.7 0+2 2
41 95 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:56.1 23:06.9 0+0 0
42 2 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:57.0 23:07.8 1+2 3
43 63 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:58.7 23:09.5 1+1 2
44 50 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:59.3 23:10.1 1+1 2
45 38 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:03.6 23:14.4 1+0 1
46 83 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:04.9 23:15.7 0+1 1
47 1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:08.8 23:19.6 2+0 2
47 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:08.8 23:19.6 0+0 0
49 57 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:13.7 23:24.5 1+2 3
50 23 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:14.6 23:25.4 0+1 1
50 44 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:14.6 23:25.4 0+3 3
52 27 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:16.0 23:26.8 1+0 1
53 89 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:16.6 23:27.4 1+0 1
54 80 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:17.5 23:28.3 0+2 2
55 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:18.6 23:29.4 3+0 3
56 28 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:21.2 23:32.0 1+1 2
57 74 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:23.4 23:34.2 1+1 2
58 66 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:24.9 23:35.7 1+1 2
59 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:25.0 23:35.8 0+1 1
60 9 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:27.2 23:38.0 1+2 3
61 17 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:29.6 23:40.4 2+2 4
62 13 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:30.3 23:41.1 0+0 0
63 96 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:32.0 23:42.8 0+1 1
64 53 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:32.9 23:43.7 1+3 4
65 18 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:36.3 23:47.1 0+2 2
66 26 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:36.5 23:47.3 0+2 2
67 6 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:37.5 23:48.3 2+1 3
68 67 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:43.2 23:54.0 2+1 3
69 84 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:44.4 23:55.2 1+0 1
70 37 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:58.0 24:08.8 0+1 1
71 87 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:58.8 24:09.6 0+2 2
72 60 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:59.8 24:10.6 1+1 2
73 34 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:02.4 24:13.2 2+1 3
74 41 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:04.9 24:15.7 0+1 1
75 65 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:18.7 24:29.5 2+2 4
76 72 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:20.1 24:30.9 1+2 3
77 92 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:20.2 24:31.0 1+2 3
78 3 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:22.0 24:32.8 2+1 3
78 61 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:22.0 24:32.8 1+2 3
80 12 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:24.9 24:35.7 2+2 4
81 7 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:27.8 24:38.6 1+2 3
82 64 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:28.0 24:38.8 2+3 5
83 62 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:45.6 24:56.4 0+2 2
84 47 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:47.5 24:58.3 0+1 1
85 73 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:51.8 25:02.6 0+0 0
86 29 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:54.6 25:05.4 2+0 2
87 36 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:55.1 25:05.9 2+3 5
88 21 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:00.5 25:11.3 1+2 3
89 70 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:01.2 25:12.0 1+1 2
90 5 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:10.3 25:21.1 1+1 2
91 4 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:19.4 25:30.2 1+1 2
92 55 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 05:04.0 26:14.8 2+2 4
93 86 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:05.2 26:16.0 1+3 4
94 39 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:08.9 26:19.7 2+2 4
95 40 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:36.8 26:47.6 3+1 4
96 94 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:12.9 27:23.7 3+3 6

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016