Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-2 0-0 0
1 52e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-2 1-3 1
1 53e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 54e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-2 0-3 0
2 21e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-3 0-1 0
2 23e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 24e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-2 0-3 0
3 31e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Miriam G÷ssner 1990 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-1 1-3 1
3 34e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 81e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 82e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-3 0-1 0
4 83e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-0 0-0 0
4 84e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-0 0-2 0
5 11e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 0-2 0-0 0
5 12e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 0-1 0-0 0
5 13e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 1-3 0-2 1
5 14e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 0-2 0-2 0
6 41e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 0-1 0-3 0
6 42e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 43e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 0-2 0-0 0
6 44e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 1-3 0-2 1
7 61e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 62e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 63e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 64e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-0 2-3 2
8 101e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-0 0-2 0
8 102e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 103e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-1 0-0 0
8 104e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 151e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-3 0-0 0
9 152e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 153e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-0 0-3 0
9 154e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 141e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
10 142e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
10 143e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-0 1-3 1
10 144e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 121e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 122e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 0-1 0-0 0
11 123e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 0-0 0-2 0
11 124e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 2-3 0-0 2
12 131e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-2 0-0 0
12 132e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 133e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-2 0-1 0
12 134e Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-1 2-3 2
13 91e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 92e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 93e Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-3 0-3 0
13 94e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 171e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
14 172e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 173e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
14 174e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 181e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 182e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 183e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
15 184e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 162e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
16 163e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
16 164e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 111e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 112e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
17 113e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 114e Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DNS 191e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia
DNS 192e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 193e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia
DNS 194e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia
DNS 71e Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway
DNS 72e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway
DNS 73e Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway
DNS 74e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016