Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 31:24.6 31:24.6 0+0+3+0 3
2 5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 34.0 31:58.6 0+1+2+0 3
3 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 38.8 32:03.4 1+0+4+0 5
4 3 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 43.9 32:08.5 0+1+2+0 3
5 2 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 56.9 32:21.5 0+1+2+1 4
6 10 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:05.4 32:30.0 1+0+2+0 3
7 14 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:08.5 32:33.1 0+1+2+0 3
8 9 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:15.0 32:39.6 1+0+1+0 2
9 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:19.8 32:44.4 0+0+3+3 6
10 12 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:20.9 32:45.5 0+0+4+0 4
11 11 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:29.5 32:54.1 0+2+0+2 4
12 28 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:35.8 33:00.4 0+1+0+1 2
13 15 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:38.0 33:02.6 0+0+1+1 2
14 36 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:40.4 33:05.0 0+1+1+0 2
15 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:45.5 33:10.1 1+0+0+2 3
16 39 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:55.9 33:20.5 1+0+0+1 2
17 30 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:00.5 33:25.1 0+0+0+2 2
18 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:16.9 33:41.5 2+1+1+3 7
19 37 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:16.9 33:41.5 0+0+1+1 2
20 29 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:17.5 33:42.1 0+2+1+1 4
21 50 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:18.4 33:43.0 1+1+0+0 2
22 18 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:31.8 33:56.4 0+3+0+1 4
23 32 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:34.0 33:58.6 0+1+1+1 3
24 27 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:41.6 34:06.2 0+2+1+0 3
25 19 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:42.4 34:07.0 3+3+0+1 7
26 6 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:43.6 34:08.2 0+0+4+3 7
27 33 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:47.6 34:12.2 1+1+0+1 3
28 26 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:48.9 34:13.5 1+1+1+2 5
29 46 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:53.1 34:17.7 0+1+2+0 3
30 52 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:57.6 34:22.2 0+0+1+0 1
31 31 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:21.1 34:45.7 3+1+1+2 7
32 43 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:23.3 34:47.9 0+1+0+2 3
33 47 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:29.0 34:53.6 0+0+0+1 1
34 13 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:35.7 35:00.3 1+3+0+2 6
35 20 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:37.0 35:01.6 2+0+2+1 5
36 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:41.5 35:06.1 1+0+2+2 5
37 25 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:44.0 35:08.6 0+3+2+0 5
38 23 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:48.7 35:13.3 2+2+1+0 5
39 44 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:53.2 35:17.8 2+0+0+0 2
40 49 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:57.7 35:22.3 1+1+1+2 5
41 22 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:00.8 35:25.4 1+2+3+2 8
42 55 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:10.6 35:35.2 0+0+1+2 3
43 45 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:17.1 35:41.7 1+0+1+2 4
44 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:21.9 35:46.5 2+0+2+1 5
45 24 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:24.2 35:48.8 1+1+3+1 6
46 42 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:36.5 36:01.1 2+1+0+2 5
47 59 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:38.1 36:02.7 2+0+1+1 4
48 58 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:39.9 36:04.5 1+0+1+0 2
49 48 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:56.9 36:21.5 2+0+0+3 5
50 38 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:29.2 36:53.8 0+3+2+1 6
51 57 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 05:48.3 37:12.9 0+3+0+1 4
52 35 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:12.8 37:37.4 4+1+0+1 6
53 54 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 06:16.4 37:41.0 3+0+1+0 4
54 56 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 07:01.5 38:26.1 2+3+2+3 10
DNS 16 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 0
DNS 34 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 0
DNS 40 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 0
DNS 51 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 0
DNS 53 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 0
DNS 60 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Friday 12.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016