Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 20:02.2 20:02.2 0+0 0
2 13 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 17.8 20:20.0 0+0 0
3 20 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 19.1 20:21.3 0+0 0
4 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 20.5 20:22.7 0+1 1
5 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 24.5 20:26.7 0+1 1
6 26 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 38.0 20:40.2 0+1 1
7 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 39.3 20:41.5 1+1 2
8 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 40.5 20:42.7 0+1 1
9 43 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 41.5 20:43.7 0+0 0
10 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 44.8 20:47.0 1+0 1
11 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 54.7 20:56.9 0+2 2
12 37 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 58.0 21:00.2 0+1 1
13 27 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 59.4 21:01.6 0+0 0
14 31 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:02.8 21:05.0 2+0 2
15 14 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:04.9 21:07.1 0+0 0
16 22 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:06.1 21:08.3 0+0 0
17 30 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:09.3 21:11.5 1+0 1
18 12 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:12.9 21:15.1 1+0 1
19 25 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:21.6 21:23.8 2+1 3
20 78 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:23.7 21:25.9 1+0 1
21 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:24.2 21:26.4 0+1 1
22 16 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:28.2 21:30.4 1+3 4
23 32 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:28.4 21:30.6 0+1 1
24 35 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:29.4 21:31.6 1+1 2
25 40 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:32.1 21:34.3 1+1 2
26 89 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:32.2 21:34.4 0+1 1
27 41 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:33.7 21:35.9 1+0 1
28 10 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:33.9 21:36.1 0+1 1
29 19 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:34.6 21:36.8 1+2 3
30 7 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:35.0 21:37.2 1+0 1
31 28 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:35.2 21:37.4 1+2 3
32 56 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:38.5 21:40.7 0+1 1
33 17 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:38.8 21:41.0 1+0 1
34 33 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:42.8 21:45.0 1+1 2
35 65 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:46.2 21:48.4 0+0 0
36 29 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:47.3 21:49.5 2+0 2
37 59 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:48.1 21:50.3 0+2 2
38 63 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:48.9 21:51.1 1+1 2
39 80 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:50.9 21:53.1 1+1 2
40 38 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:58.3 22:00.5 2+1 3
41 39 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:59.9 22:02.1 0+3 3
42 15 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:02.0 22:04.2 2+1 3
43 11 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:02.4 22:04.6 1+2 3
44 77 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:03.1 22:05.3 0+1 1
45 34 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:06.5 22:08.7 2+0 2
46 58 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:07.0 22:09.2 2+1 3
47 36 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:09.8 22:12.0 1+0 1
48 85 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:12.3 22:14.5 0+1 1
49 45 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:15.1 22:17.3 1+3 4
50 90 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:15.2 22:17.4 3+0 3
51 5 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:17.3 22:19.5 2+0 2
52 73 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:19.9 22:22.1 1+0 1
52 79 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:19.9 22:22.1 2+1 3
54 57 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:22.6 22:24.8 1+0 1
55 53 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:23.2 22:25.4 2+0 2
56 52 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:23.4 22:25.6 1+2 3
57 71 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:23.5 22:25.7 0+1 1
58 44 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:23.6 22:25.8 0+1 1
59 83 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:26.9 22:29.1 1+1 2
60 18 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:27.5 22:29.7 2+1 3
61 49 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:29.4 22:31.6 1+0 1
62 46 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:36.2 22:38.4 0+3 3
63 64 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:39.5 22:41.7 1+2 3
64 69 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:39.8 22:42.0 2+1 3
65 75 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:41.8 22:44.0 0+2 2
66 54 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:47.3 22:49.5 1+1 2
67 68 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:48.6 22:50.8 2+1 3
68 70 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:53.4 22:55.6 1+1 2
69 4 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:56.1 22:58.3 3+2 5
70 82 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:57.4 22:59.6 0+2 2
71 23 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:59.7 23:01.9 1+2 3
72 60 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:02.8 23:05.0 1+3 4
73 62 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:11.1 23:13.3 1+3 4
74 55 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:11.6 23:13.8 2+1 3
75 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:13.3 23:15.5 0+3 3
76 88 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:20.2 23:22.4 2+0 2
77 74 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:22.6 23:24.8 0+2 2
78 51 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:24.6 23:26.8 2+1 3
79 72 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:28.1 23:30.3 2+2 4
80 50 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:31.7 23:33.9 1+0 1
81 47 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:32.3 23:34.5 2+0 2
82 3 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:42.7 23:44.9 3+3 6
83 87 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:53.7 23:55.9 2+1 3
84 67 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:56.4 23:58.6 2+2 4
85 84 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:08.7 24:10.9 0+3 3
86 61 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:58.0 25:00.2 3+3 6
87 76 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 05:13.5 25:15.7 1+3 4
88 86 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:28.4 25:30.6 2+4 6
DNS 48 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 81 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Thursday 11.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016