Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 19:56.9 19:56.9 0+0 0
2 25 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 07.5 20:04.4 0+0 0
3 17 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 12.4 20:09.3 0+1 1
4 65 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 14.1 20:11.0 1+0 1
5 63 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 23.7 20:20.6 0+0 0
6 40 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 33.2 20:30.1 0+1 1
7 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 33.6 20:30.5 1+0 1
8 64 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 34.3 20:31.2 0+0 0
9 62 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 47.9 20:44.8 1+0 1
10 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 48.9 20:45.8 1+1 2
11 26 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 49.5 20:46.4 0+0 0
12 44 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 52.9 20:49.8 1+1 2
13 83 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 59.3 20:56.2 0+2 2
14 75 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:00.4 20:57.3 1+1 2
15 28 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:02.7 20:59.6 2+0 2
16 27 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:07.0 21:03.9 1+2 3
17 47 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:08.5 21:05.4 1+0 1
18 36 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:14.2 21:11.1 1+1 2
19 38 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:19.0 21:15.9 0+0 0
20 84 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:20.5 21:17.4 0+1 1
21 52 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:26.6 21:23.5 0+2 2
22 23 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:30.6 21:27.5 3+0 3
23 82 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:32.5 21:29.4 1+2 3
24 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:34.9 21:31.8 0+2 2
25 55 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:35.3 21:32.2 0+3 3
26 45 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:37.1 21:34.0 1+2 3
27 1 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:40.1 21:37.0 1+3 4
28 56 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:42.8 21:39.7 1+1 2
29 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:44.1 21:41.0 1+3 4
30 31 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:46.3 21:43.2 3+0 3
31 30 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:50.0 21:46.9 1+2 3
32 88 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:51.0 21:47.9 0+1 1
33 57 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:52.9 21:49.8 1+2 3
34 59 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:56.5 21:53.4 1+1 2
35 18 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:58.9 21:55.8 1+2 3
36 58 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:59.3 21:56.2 1+1 2
37 68 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:00.1 21:57.0 1+1 2
38 77 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:02.3 21:59.2 0+1 1
39 50 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:04.5 22:01.4 0+2 2
39 76 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:04.5 22:01.4 1+1 2
41 86 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:06.3 22:03.2 2+2 4
42 51 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:10.3 22:07.2 2+1 3
43 16 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:10.4 22:07.3 3+2 5
44 22 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:10.6 22:07.5 1+1 2
45 32 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:13.1 22:10.0 2+0 2
46 46 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:13.5 22:10.4 0+2 2
47 37 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:13.7 22:10.6 3+0 3
48 90 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:20.5 22:17.4 0+0 0
49 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:21.6 22:18.5 3+1 4
50 41 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:23.8 22:20.7 1+3 4
51 48 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:24.4 22:21.3 0+2 2
52 21 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:25.5 22:22.4 1+2 3
52 34 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:25.5 22:22.4 2+2 4
54 42 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:27.9 22:24.8 0+4 4
55 19 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:28.0 22:24.9 2+1 3
56 67 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:28.2 22:25.1 2+3 5
57 78 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:33.2 22:30.1 3+3 6
58 69 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:35.1 22:32.0 2+1 3
59 74 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:36.6 22:33.5 2+1 3
60 9 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:37.1 22:34.0 2+2 4
61 7 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:42.1 22:39.0 3+2 5
62 53 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:42.5 22:39.4 0+2 2
63 85 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 02:42.9 22:39.8 1+1 2
64 15 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:53.4 22:50.3 1+4 5
65 89 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:55.2 22:52.1 2+4 6
66 35 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:57.1 22:54.0 3+1 4
67 29 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:58.1 22:55.0 3+1 4
68 60 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:00.4 22:57.3 1+2 3
69 61 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:06.7 23:03.6 3+0 3
70 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:07.9 23:04.8 2+1 3
71 79 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:08.6 23:05.5 1+2 3
72 6 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:11.0 23:07.9 2+2 4
73 39 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:14.6 23:11.5 2+0 2
74 20 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:20.2 23:17.1 1+3 4
75 70 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:23.4 23:20.3 1+3 4
76 14 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:23.9 23:20.8 2+3 5
77 49 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:43.5 23:40.4 1+4 5
78 72 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:48.4 23:45.3 2+1 3
79 11 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:02.1 23:59.0 3+1 4
80 66 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:03.6 24:00.5 1+2 3
81 73 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:03.8 24:00.7 2+1 3
82 71 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:04.1 24:01.0 2+2 4
83 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:38.1 24:35.0 3+4 7
84 54 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:49.5 24:46.4 5+0 5
85 87 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:54.5 24:51.4 3+3 6
DSQ 33 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 21:05.7 2+1 3
DNS 4 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 80 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway 0
DNS 81 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 0
DNF 3 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Friday 5.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016