Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 30:07.3 30:07.3 1+0+0+0 1
2 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 12.0 30:19.3 1+0+0+0 1
3 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 18.0 30:25.3 0+0+2+1 3
4 20 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 48.0 30:55.3 0+1+1+1 3
5 26 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 51.9 30:59.2 1+0+1+0 2
6 7 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 52.5 30:59.8 0+2+1+0 3
7 9 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 54.6 31:01.9 0+0+1+2 3
8 1 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 55.8 31:03.1 0+0+0+3 3
9 21 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.7 31:17.0 1+0+0+1 2
10 4 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:12.0 31:19.3 0+2+3+0 5
11 23 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:12.3 31:19.6 0+1+0+0 1
12 32 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:12.8 31:20.1 0+0+2+0 2
13 8 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:15.2 31:22.5 0+3+1+0 4
14 5 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:15.4 31:22.7 1+1+1+1 4
15 14 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:19.6 31:26.9 0+1+1+1 3
16 13 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:22.9 31:30.2 0+1+1+2 4
17 37 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:28.0 31:35.3 2+0+1+0 3
18 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:28.8 31:36.1 1+0+1+0 2
19 46 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:30.8 31:38.1 0+0+0+0 0
20 10 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:34.9 31:42.2 2+2+1+2 7
21 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:37.8 31:45.1 2+0+0+1 3
22 17 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:37.9 31:45.2 1+0+1+1 3
23 27 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:38.7 31:46.0 1+0+1+0 2
24 50 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:40.2 31:47.5 0+0+0+1 1
25 45 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:41.9 31:49.2 0+0+0+0 0
26 6 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:42.9 31:50.2 0+0+2+2 4
27 19 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:44.3 31:51.6 0+2+0+2 4
28 12 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:47.1 31:54.4 1+0+2+1 4
29 11 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:57.0 32:04.3 1+2+1+2 6
30 31 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:57.3 32:04.6 1+0+1+2 4
31 28 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:03.0 32:10.3 1+0+0+1 2
32 59 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:07.2 32:14.5 1+1+0+0 2
33 30 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:10.9 32:18.2 0+1+0+0 1
34 43 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:16.4 32:23.7 1+0+0+1 2
35 22 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:49.1 32:56.4 1+1+2+0 4
36 47 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:51.5 32:58.8 0+0+2+1 3
37 42 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:05.6 33:12.9 1+1+0+1 3
38 24 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:14.6 33:21.9 2+1+1+1 5
39 25 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:20.1 33:27.4 3+0+1+1 5
40 49 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:25.3 33:32.6 1+1+1+0 3
41 48 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:28.8 33:36.1 2+1+0+1 4
42 57 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:37.4 33:44.7 1+0+0+1 2
43 33 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:41.8 33:49.1 2+2+1+1 6
44 52 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:44.7 33:52.0 2+0+1+2 5
45 41 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:51.5 33:58.8 0+1+1+2 4
46 34 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:00.6 34:07.9 0+1+2+2 5
47 51 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:03.8 34:11.1 1+3+1+3 8
48 54 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:08.2 34:15.5 0+1+3+1 5
49 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:10.2 34:17.5 2+2+2+1 7
50 60 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:22.6 34:29.9 0+3+2+0 5
51 39 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:24.9 34:32.2 1+1+1+0 3
52 53 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:28.1 34:35.4 1+0+0+1 2
53 35 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:58.9 35:06.2 1+0+0+1 2
54 58 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:17.9 35:25.2 2+2+2+1 7
55 55 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 06:21.0 36:28.3 0+2+3+2 7
56 56 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 07:43.1 37:50.4 2+2+5+2 11
DSQ 36 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 32:14.1 0+0+0+2 2
DNS 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0
DNS 38 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 0
DNS 44 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016