Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 72 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 26:41.1 26:41 1+1 2
2 19 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 26:44.7 + 03 0+0 0
3 55 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 26:57.2 + 16 1+0 1
4 108 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 27:06.6 + 25 1+1 2
5 91 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 27:12.6 + 31 2+1 3
6 86 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 27:18.3 + 37 0+2 2
7 71 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany 27:21.0 + 39 0+1 1
8 54 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 27:27.0 + 45 1+1 2
9 17 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 27:33.0 + 51 1+0 1
10 87 Lois Habert 1983 France 27:39.4 + 58 0+1 1
11 74 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 27:46.3 + 01:05 0+1 1
12 89 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway 27:57.4 + 01:16 0+2 2
13 16 Vincent Porret 1984 France 28:02.1 + 01:20 0+1 1
14 39 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:09.4 + 01:28 1+0 1
15 77 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 28:13.9 + 01:32 0+0 0
16 15 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 28:18.2 + 01:37 1+0 1
17 1 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 28:19.9 + 01:38 0+1 1
18 73 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 28:22.9 + 01:41 0+1 1
19 32 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 28:23.3 + 01:42 0+2 2
20 31 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 28:25.7 + 01:44 0+1 1
21 76 Yann Debayle 1981 France 28:27.5 + 01:46 1+3 4
22 106 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 28:29.7 + 01:48 2+2 4
23 96 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 28:33.7 + 01:52 1+3 4
24 56 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 28:38.3 + 01:57 2+0 2
25 65 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 28:42.5 + 02:01 1+1 2
26 83 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 28:43.2 + 02:02 0+2 2
27 102 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany 28:44.2 + 02:03 0+1 1
28 66 Margus Ader 1977 Estonia 28:44.8 + 02:03 0+2 2
29 48 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 28:45.2 + 02:04 0+1 1
30 70 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 28:46.8 + 02:05 1+2 3
31 98 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 28:51.5 + 02:10 4+0 4
32 78 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 28:51.8 + 02:10 0+2 2
33 11 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 28:52.7 + 02:11 2+3 5
34 88 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy 28:54.0 + 02:12 1+2 3
35 104 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 28:55.6 + 02:14 0+1 1
36 9 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 28:56.2 + 02:15 0+1 1
37 94 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 29:00.4 + 02:19 1+0 1
38 61 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 29:01.1 + 02:19 2+2 4
39 46 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 29:06.5 + 02:25 0+0 0
40 28 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 29:07.3 + 02:26 0+1 1
41 85 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 29:13.0 + 02:31 1+0 1
42 49 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 29:18.1 + 02:36 2+1 3
42 62 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 29:18.1 + 02:36 2+1 3
44 67 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 29:18.3 + 02:37 2+2 4
45 97 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 29:21.5 + 02:40 3+1 4
46 30 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 29:22.1 + 02:40 0+1 1
47 10 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy 29:26.6 + 02:45 1+1 2
48 24 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 29:29.3 + 02:48 0+2 2
49 101 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy 29:31.9 + 02:50 2+1 3
50 45 Frederic Jean 1983 France 29:33.8 + 02:52 2+2 4
51 14 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia 29:39.3 + 02:58 3+2 5
52 26 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 29:40.4 + 02:59 0+3 3
53 21 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 29:47.6 + 03:06 1+1 2
54 103 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:49.1 + 03:07 2+1 3
55 13 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 29:49.5 + 03:08 2+3 5
56 36 Qing Zhang 1980 China 29:50.3 + 03:09 1+2 3
57 68 Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain 29:59.0 + 03:17 2+0 2
58 105 Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy 30:05.0 + 03:23 2+3 5
59 100 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 30:07.7 + 03:26 1+0 1
60 58 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 30:07.8 + 03:26 0+1 1
61 59 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 30:17.2 + 03:36 1+4 5
62 64 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 30:17.6 + 03:36 0+1 1
63 38 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 30:18.0 + 03:36 2+2 4
64 44 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 30:23.4 + 03:42 2+2 4
65 69 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 30:23.8 + 03:42 2+3 5
66 33 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic 30:31.1 + 03:49 0+3 3
67 75 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 30:31.7 + 03:50 2+2 4
68 22 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland 30:31.8 + 03:50 4+1 5
69 43 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland 30:37.1 + 03:55 2+4 6
70 12 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 31:03.4 + 04:22 0+2 2
71 84 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 31:04.3 + 04:23 0+1 1
72 47 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 31:08.7 + 04:27 1+3 4
73 107 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 31:12.6 + 04:31 1+3 4
74 95 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 31:16.6 + 04:35 3+3 6
75 80 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 31:23.7 + 04:42 1+4 5
76 63 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 31:28.4 + 04:47 0+1 1
77 4 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 31:30.3 + 04:49 2+4 6
78 29 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 31:41.9 + 05:00 3+1 4
79 81 Wan Xia 1981 China 31:58.9 + 05:17 2+2 4
80 2 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 32:01.9 + 05:20 2+3 5
81 6 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 32:11.1 + 05:29 0+1 1
82 37 David Johns 1982 Canada 32:16.3 + 05:35 1+2 3
83 18 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 32:21.5 + 05:40 3+2 5
84 40 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 32:23.0 + 05:41 0+3 3
85 79 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 32:30.2 + 05:49 2+2 4
86 50 Angel Pastrana 1980 Spain 32:49.6 + 06:08 1+1 2
87 92 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland 32:54.9 + 06:13 3+1 4
88 8 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:03.3 + 06:22 3+0 3
89 99 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia 33:15.4 + 06:34 3+4 7
90 52 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 33:34.7 + 06:53 0+1 1
91 34 Paul Whibley 1978 Great Britain 33:41.5 + 07:00 0+1 1
92 42 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 34:01.1 + 07:19 5+2 7
93 51 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:51.2 + 08:10 1+4 5
94 35 Pavle Kruljac 1986 Croatia 35:04.9 + 08:23 1+1 2
95 53 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 35:17.2 + 08:36 1+1 2
96 60 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 35:49.1 + 09:07 3+1 4
97 23 Ilie Bria 1989 Moldova 36:05.0 + 09:23 2+1 3
98 27 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 36:48.1 + 10:06 4+2 6
99 3 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 38:24.3 + 11:43 4+2 6
100 93 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 45:16.0 + 18:34 2+4 6
DNS 109 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 0
DNS 20 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 0
DNS 25 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 0
DNS 41 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile 0
DNS 5 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 0
DNS 57 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 0
DNS 7 Ye Tian 1982 China 0
DNS 82 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 0
DNS 90 Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria 0
What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006