Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 58 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 1:04:37.7 1:04:37 1+0+1+2 4
2 60 Yann Debayle 1981 France 1:04:49.3 + 11 0+1+0+1 2
3 56 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 1:05:53.5 + 01:15 1+0+2+0 3
4 33 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 1:07:07.0 + 02:29 1+1+2+1 5
5 47 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 1:07:20.0 + 02:42 1+0+1+1 3
6 38 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 1:07:28.5 + 02:50 1+2+0+0 3
7 79 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 1:07:47.5 + 03:09 0+2+2+0 4
8 21 Lois Habert 1983 France 1:08:23.4 + 03:45 1+1+0+2 4
9 45 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 1:08:31.6 + 03:53 1+3+1+0 5
10 65 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 1:08:41.9 + 04:04 0+1+2+3 6
11 29 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:08:53.4 + 04:15 0+1+2+2 5
12 57 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 1:08:55.9 + 04:18 0+0+1+3 4
13 5 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 1:09:13.2 + 04:35 2+0+2+2 6
14 78 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:09:13.7 + 04:35 1+2+0+0 3
15 53 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:09:20.9 + 04:43 2+3+1+1 7
16 61 Frederic Jean 1983 France 1:09:24.2 + 04:46 1+2+1+3 7
17 22 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 1:09:30.9 + 04:53 0+2+0+1 3
18 34 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 1:09:43.4 + 05:05 0+1+2+1 4
19 49 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 1:09:52.0 + 05:14 1+0+0+1 2
20 46 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:10:03.9 + 05:26 1+0+1+3 5
21 19 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy 1:10:17.5 + 05:39 1+0+2+1 4
22 6 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:10:19.0 + 05:41 2+2+1+1 6
23 83 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 1:10:19.8 + 05:42 0+3+3+2 8
24 12 Vincent Porret 1984 France 1:10:23.6 + 05:45 2+1+1+1 5
25 13 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 1:10:37.7 + 05:59 0+0+4+0 4
26 69 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:10:50.0 + 06:12 1+2+0+2 5
27 43 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:10:55.6 + 06:17 1+0+2+2 5
28 62 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 11:15.4 + -54:37 1+3+0+1 5
29 51 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway 1:11:17.1 + 06:39 3+1+1+2 7
30 16 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:11:24.9 + 06:47 0+2+2+2 6
31 63 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy 1:11:31.7 + 06:53 0+3+1+2 6
32 55 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 1:11:35.3 + 06:57 1+3+2+1 7
33 17 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:11:39.4 + 07:01 0+3+1+0 4
34 81 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 1:11:46.2 + 07:08 3+1+2+0 6
35 82 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 1:12:02.1 + 07:24 2+2+1+1 6
36 37 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 1:12:04.0 + 07:26 2+2+2+1 7
37 59 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 1:12:05.3 + 07:27 1+2+1+2 6
38 40 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 1:12:07.0 + 07:29 3+2+0+2 7
39 1 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:12:07.7 + 07:29 3+2+1+2 8
40 20 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 1:12:08.8 + 07:31 1+1+0+2 4
41 15 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 1:12:36.5 + 07:58 3+1+4+2 10
42 10 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 1:12:53.2 + 08:15 0+0+0+2 2
43 36 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 1:12:57.6 + 08:19 1+2+1+2 6
44 35 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany 1:13:06.9 + 08:29 3+3+1+3 10
45 39 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 1:13:09.3 + 08:31 2+3+1+2 8
46 44 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:13:09.8 + 08:32 4+2+0+2 8
47 26 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia 1:13:12.7 + 08:34 1+1+3+3 8
48 84 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany 1:13:14.6 + 08:36 1+1+2+2 6
49 25 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 1:13:23.3 + 08:45 3+3+2+2 10
50 7 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 1:13:45.2 + 09:07 3+2+0+3 8
51 9 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland 1:14:00.2 + 09:22 3+2+2+2 9
52 14 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:14:05.6 + 09:27 2+3+3+2 10
53 8 Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:14:13.1 + 09:35 1+3+1+2 7
54 52 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:14:16.8 + 09:39 3+2+0+2 7
55 74 Patrick Oberegger 1978 Italy 1:14:17.6 + 09:39 2+1+4+1 8
56 86 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 1:14:20.0 + 09:42 1+1+1+4 7
57 77 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 1:14:48.5 + 10:10 1+3+1+1 6
58 42 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:15:54.8 + 11:17 1+1+4+4 10
59 80 Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy 1:15:55.6 + 11:17 4+1+1+3 9
60 64 Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain 1:16:51.2 + 12:13 1+3+1+2 7
61 4 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 1:16:57.1 + 12:19 4+3+0+2 9
62 70 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 1:17:05.1 + 12:27 3+4+0+3 10
63 68 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 1:17:25.7 + 12:47 2+3+2+2 9
64 71 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 1:17:29.3 + 12:51 1+3+3+1 8
65 85 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia 1:17:36.9 + 12:59 2+1+2+3 8
66 27 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:17:52.7 + 13:14 2+1+3+1 7
67 28 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 1:18:01.2 + 13:23 2+2+1+1 6
68 24 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 1:18:28.2 + 13:50 1+1+3+2 7
69 88 David Johns 1982 Canada 1:18:46.3 + 14:08 1+2+2+3 8
70 32 Ye Tian 1982 China 1:20:52.2 + 16:14 3+2+2+2 9
71 31 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 1:21:12.5 + 16:34 0+1+1+1 3
72 48 Paul Whibley 1978 Great Britain 1:22:21.3 + 17:43 0+3+2+3 8
73 73 Wan Xia 1981 China 1:22:22.3 + 17:44 2+2+2+3 9
74 23 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:23:58.1 + 19:20 3+3+3+2 11
75 30 Angel Pastrana 1980 Spain 1:26:50.3 + 22:12 3+3+2+4 12
76 41 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:34:20.9 + 29:43 5+3+2+4 14
77 2 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 1:49:18.8 + 44:41 1+5+1+2 9
DNS 11 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 0
DNS 3 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 0
DNS 50 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 0
DNS 54 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 0
DNS 66 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 0
DNS 72 Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria 0
DNS 75 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 0
DNS 76 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 87 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 0
DNF 18 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 67 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland 2+5+-+- 7
What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006