Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2 1-3 0-1 1
1 34e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01.2 1:16:15.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01.2 1:16:15.4 2-3 0-2 2
2 23e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01.2 1:16:15.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 24e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01.2 1:16:15.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 43.8 1:16:58.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 12e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 43.8 1:16:58.0 0-0 0-3 0
3 13e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 43.8 1:16:58.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 43.8 1:16:58.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 91e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 44.9 1:16:59.1 0-0 0-3 0
4 92e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 44.9 1:16:59.1 0-0 2-3 2
4 93e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 44.9 1:16:59.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 94e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 44.9 1:16:59.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 81e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:11.5 1:17:25.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 82e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:11.5 1:17:25.7 0-2 1-3 1
5 83e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:11.5 1:17:25.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 84e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:11.5 1:17:25.7 0-3 0-3 0
6 61e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:47.7 1:18:01.9 0-0 1-3 1
6 62e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:47.7 1:18:01.9 0-2 0-1 0
6 63e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:47.7 1:18:01.9 0-0 2-3 2
6 64e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:47.7 1:18:01.9 0-0 0-2 0
7 51e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:50.8 1:18:05.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 52e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:50.8 1:18:05.0 1-3 0-1 1
7 53e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:50.8 1:18:05.0 1-3 0-0 1
7 54e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:50.8 1:18:05.0 0-2 0-1 0
8 41e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:53.0 1:18:07.2 1-3 0-3 1
8 42e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:53.0 1:18:07.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 43e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:53.0 1:18:07.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 44e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:53.0 1:18:07.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 101e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:59.5 1:18:13.7 0-0 0-3 0
9 102e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:59.5 1:18:13.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 103e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:59.5 1:18:13.7 0-3 0-0 0
9 104e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:59.5 1:18:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 131e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:00.9 1:18:15.1 0-1 0-0 0
10 132e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:00.9 1:18:15.1 0-1 0-2 0
10 133e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:00.9 1:18:15.1 0-0 0-2 0
10 134e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:00.9 1:18:15.1 0-0 0-3 0
11 111e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:13.6 1:18:27.8 0-1 0-0 0
11 112e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:13.6 1:18:27.8 0-1 0-0 0
11 113e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:13.6 1:18:27.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 114e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:13.6 1:18:27.8 0-3 0-1 0
12 141e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:16.0 1:18:30.2 0-0 0-1 0
12 142e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:16.0 1:18:30.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 143e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:16.0 1:18:30.2 0-1 0-2 0
12 144e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:16.0 1:18:30.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:40.0 1:18:54.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 72e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:40.0 1:18:54.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 73e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:40.0 1:18:54.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 74e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:40.0 1:18:54.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 121e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:12.5 1:20:26.7 0-2 0-2 0
14 122e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:12.5 1:20:26.7 0-1 0-2 0
14 123e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:12.5 1:20:26.7 2-3 0-0 2
14 124e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:12.5 1:20:26.7 0-2 0-1 0
15 221e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:32.9 1:20:47.1 0-1 0-0 0
15 222e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:32.9 1:20:47.1 0-0 0-0 0
15 223e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 04:32.9 1:20:47.1 0-1 0-3 0
15 224e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 04:32.9 1:20:47.1 0-0 0-2 0
16 151e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:39.8 1:21:54.0 1-3 0-1 1
16 152e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:39.8 1:21:54.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 153e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:39.8 1:21:54.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 154e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:39.8 1:21:54.0 0-1 2-3 2
17 191e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:52.9 1:23:07.1 0-1 0-2 0
17 192e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:52.9 1:23:07.1 0-2 0-2 0
17 193e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:52.9 1:23:07.1 0-1 0-0 0
17 194e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 06:52.9 1:23:07.1 0-0 0-2 0
18 171e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 172e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 173e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 174e Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 161e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 162e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 163e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
19 164e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 201e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
20 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 203e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 204e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 212e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 213e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 214e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 182e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 183e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 184e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 17.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016