Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 37:14.0 37:14.0 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 57.5 38:11.5 1+1+1+2 5
3 3 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:33.6 38:47.6 1+1+1+4 7
4 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:07.2 39:21.2 0+1+3+2 6
5 4 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 02:07.2 39:21.2 2+4+2+1 9
6 10 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 02:18.2 39:32.2 0+2+1+2 5
7 7 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:44.6 39:58.6 0+0+3+3 6
8 8 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 02:49.7 40:03.7 3+1+2+2 8
9 16 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 04:05.7 41:19.7 1+1+1+4 7
10 18 Tor Halvor Bj°rnstad 1978 Norway + 04:11.2 41:25.2 1+1+2+2 6
11 20 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:21.5 41:35.5 2+0+4+2 8
12 11 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway + 04:24.0 41:38.0 2+4+3+1 10
13 21 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 04:44.1 41:58.1 1+0+3+1 5
14 14 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 04:49.4 42:03.4 1+2+2+3 8
15 12 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 04:49.8 42:03.8 3+1+3+3 10
16 30 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 05:01.2 42:15.2 1+4+2+3 10
17 15 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 05:04.4 42:18.4 2+4+2+3 11
18 38 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 05:05.8 42:19.8 2+3+2+3 10
19 28 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 05:17.8 42:31.8 2+4+0+1 7
20 17 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 05:38.5 42:52.5 2+2+3+3 10
21 33 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 05:55.6 43:09.6 0+1+1+3 5
22 24 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 06:01.0 43:15.0 1+1+2+4 8
23 13 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 06:01.1 43:15.1 3+3+3+5 14
24 37 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 06:02.8 43:16.8 3+1+1+4 9
25 35 Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland + 06:27.6 43:41.6 1+2+3+3 9
26 27 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 06:28.0 43:42.0 2+1+1+2 6
27 31 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany + 06:28.3 43:42.3 2+1+2+3 8
28 25 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 06:29.3 43:43.3 3+3+2+3 11
29 26 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 07:07.9 44:21.9 3+3+2+2 10
30 22 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 07:08.2 44:22.2 3+4+4+0 11
31 34 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia + 08:43.0 45:57.0 1+1+3+4 9
32 29 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 08:43.8 45:57.8 2+5+3+2 12
33 36 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 09:30.8 46:44.8 3+2+3+5 13
34 39 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada + 09:58.6 47:12.6 3+1+0+3 7
35 42 David Johns 1982 Canada + 09:59.0 47:13.0 2+2+3+1 8
36 23 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland + 10:00.8 47:14.8 4+4+4+4 16
37 41 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland + 10:29.0 47:43.0 3+0+3+1 7
DSQ 1 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 39:18.8 4+0+0+2 6
DSQ 9 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 37:59.3 1+1+1+1 4
DNS 19 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 0
DNS 32 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 0
DNF 40 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 43 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 44 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 3+3+3+- 9

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006