Log in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 6 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 37:14.0 37:14 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 38:11.5 + 57 1+1+1+2 5
3 3 Frederic Jean 1983 France 38:47.6 + 01:33 1+1+1+4 7
4 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 39:21.2 + 02:07 0+1+3+2 6
5 4 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 39:21.2 + 02:07 2+4+2+1 9
6 10 Yann Debayle 1981 France 39:32.2 + 02:18 0+2+1+2 5
7 7 Lois Habert 1983 France 39:58.6 + 02:44 0+0+3+3 6
8 8 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 40:03.7 + 02:49 3+1+2+2 8
9 16 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 41:19.7 + 04:05 1+1+1+4 7
10 18 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 41:25.2 + 04:11 1+1+2+2 6
11 20 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 41:35.5 + 04:21 2+0+4+2 8
12 11 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway 41:38.0 + 04:24 2+4+3+1 10
13 21 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 41:58.1 + 04:44 1+0+3+1 5
14 14 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 42:03.4 + 04:49 1+2+2+3 8
15 12 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany 42:03.8 + 04:49 3+1+3+3 10
16 30 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia 42:15.2 + 05:01 1+4+2+3 10
17 15 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 42:18.4 + 05:04 2+4+2+3 11
18 38 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 42:19.8 + 05:05 2+3+2+3 10
19 28 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic 42:31.8 + 05:17 2+4+0+1 7
20 17 Vincent Porret 1984 France 42:52.5 + 05:38 2+2+3+3 10
21 33 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 43:09.6 + 05:55 0+1+1+3 5
22 24 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 43:15.0 + 06:01 1+1+2+4 8
23 13 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 43:15.1 + 06:01 3+3+3+5 14
24 37 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 43:16.8 + 06:02 3+1+1+4 9
25 35 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 43:41.6 + 06:27 1+2+3+3 9
26 27 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 43:42.0 + 06:28 2+1+1+2 6
27 31 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany 43:42.3 + 06:28 2+1+2+3 8
28 25 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 43:43.3 + 06:29 3+3+2+3 11
29 26 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 44:21.9 + 07:07 3+3+2+2 10
30 22 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 44:22.2 + 07:08 3+4+4+0 11
31 34 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 45:57.0 + 08:43 1+1+3+4 9
32 29 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 45:57.8 + 08:43 2+5+3+2 12
33 36 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 46:44.8 + 09:30 3+2+3+5 13
34 39 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 47:12.6 + 09:58 3+1+0+3 7
35 42 David Johns 1982 Canada 47:13.0 + 09:59 2+2+3+1 8
36 23 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland 47:14.8 + 10:00 4+4+4+4 16
37 41 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 47:43.0 + 10:29 3+0+3+1 7
DSQ 1 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 39:18.8 4+0+0+2 6
DSQ 9 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 37:59.3 1+1+1+1 4
DNS 19 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 0
DNS 32 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 0
DNF 40 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 43 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 44 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 3+3+3+- 9
What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006