Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 40:19.9 40:19.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 54.8 41:14.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 7 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:09.9 41:29.8 0+1+0+0 1
4 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:10.8 41:30.7 1+0+0+0 1
5 15 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:23.8 41:43.7 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:25.6 41:45.5 1+1+0+0 2
7 4 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:37.8 41:57.7 0+1+0+0 1
8 21 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:41.2 42:01.1 0+0+0+1 1
9 40 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:41.6 42:01.5 0+0+1+1 2
10 14 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:55.9 42:15.8 0+0+0+0 0
11 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:57.4 42:17.3 0+0+1+0 1
12 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:10.0 42:29.9 0+1+0+0 1
13 66 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:20.6 42:40.5 0+0+0+0 0
14 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:24.5 42:44.4 0+0+1+0 1
15 12 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.4 42:45.3 0+0+0+0 0
16 24 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:32.3 42:52.2 0+0+1+0 1
17 48 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:40.7 43:00.6 0+0+0+1 1
18 16 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:52.6 43:12.5 0+1+1+0 2
19 42 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:53.9 43:13.8 0+2+0+0 2
20 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:55.1 43:15.0 0+1+0+1 2
21 36 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:55.3 43:15.2 0+0+0+3 3
22 35 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:58.4 43:18.3 0+1+0+1 2
23 9 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:10.6 43:30.5 0+0+1+0 1
24 26 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:16.1 43:36.0 0+1+0+1 2
25 22 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:17.3 43:37.2 0+0+0+1 1
26 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:21.4 43:41.3 0+0+2+0 2
27 41 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:22.4 43:42.3 1+0+0+1 2
28 81 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:25.6 43:45.5 2+0+0+0 2
29 17 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:29.0 43:48.9 0+1+1+1 3
30 33 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:30.1 43:50.0 0+1+0+1 2
31 28 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:35.7 43:55.6 0+2+0+0 2
32 11 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:39.9 43:59.8 1+1+0+1 3
33 43 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 03:47.3 44:07.2 2+1+0+0 3
34 95 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:02.4 44:22.3 0+1+0+1 2
35 96 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:04.7 44:24.6 0+0+0+1 1
36 44 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:08.5 44:28.4 0+1+1+1 3
37 53 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:09.2 44:29.1 1+1+0+1 3
38 71 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 04:12.3 44:32.2 1+1+0+1 3
39 98 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 04:12.7 44:32.6 1+2+0+0 3
40 58 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:35.5 44:55.4 0+0+0+1 1
41 87 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 04:35.6 44:55.5 0+2+0+0 2
42 70 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:36.6 44:56.5 1+1+0+1 3
43 60 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:37.0 44:56.9 0+1+0+1 2
44 99 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:39.3 44:59.2 0+2+0+0 2
45 50 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:50.2 45:10.1 0+0+1+1 2
46 34 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:52.7 45:12.6 1+0+1+1 3
47 64 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:54.1 45:14.0 1+0+1+2 4
48 47 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:54.2 45:14.1 1+0+1+2 4
49 2 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:10.3 45:30.2 1+0+0+2 3
50 37 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:13.9 45:33.8 1+1+2+1 5
51 45 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:16.0 45:35.9 1+0+3+0 4
52 65 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:33.2 45:53.1 1+1+0+1 3
53 23 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:40.4 46:00.3 0+3+0+1 4
54 30 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 05:50.9 46:10.8 1+3+0+0 4
55 5 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:57.9 46:17.8 2+1+1+0 4
56 51 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:59.4 46:19.3 0+1+1+0 2
57 31 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:07.1 46:27.0 2+1+0+2 5
58 10 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:10.1 46:30.0 0+2+0+1 3
59 75 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:10.2 46:30.1 2+1+2+1 6
60 57 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:15.2 46:35.1 1+2+0+0 3
61 83 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:19.8 46:39.7 2+0+0+1 3
62 100 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 06:20.5 46:40.4 1+1+0+1 3
63 62 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 06:28.6 46:48.5 1+0+2+0 3
64 84 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 06:30.8 46:50.7 1+1+1+0 3
65 72 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:32.1 46:52.0 0+1+2+1 4
66 69 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 06:37.4 46:57.3 0+1+2+1 4
67 49 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:47.8 47:07.7 1+0+1+0 2
68 52 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:59.6 47:19.5 1+0+0+0 1
69 55 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:06.3 47:26.2 1+0+0+1 2
70 29 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 07:07.9 47:27.8 0+0+2+3 5
71 67 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 07:10.5 47:30.4 0+0+0+2 2
72 93 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 07:20.5 47:40.4 1+0+2+1 4
73 74 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:24.9 47:44.8 1+1+0+2 4
74 61 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 07:27.0 47:46.9 1+3+0+0 4
75 63 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:30.3 47:50.2 1+2+0+1 4
76 59 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:35.1 47:55.0 2+2+0+1 5
77 79 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:50.7 48:10.6 0+1+0+1 2
78 46 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 07:53.1 48:13.0 0+4+0+1 5
79 80 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:55.7 48:15.6 0+3+0+3 6
80 39 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 08:03.1 48:23.0 2+1+3+1 7
81 77 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 08:09.7 48:29.6 2+1+2+1 6
82 91 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:35.9 48:55.8 2+0+0+2 4
83 85 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 08:47.0 49:06.9 1+2+0+1 4
84 68 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 09:15.1 49:35.0 2+1+1+1 5
85 56 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 09:17.2 49:37.1 2+2+1+1 6
86 54 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 09:43.6 50:03.5 1+0+3+1 5
87 86 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 09:57.4 50:17.3 1+3+0+2 6
88 1 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 09:59.4 50:19.3 2+1+2+3 8
89 78 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 10:03.7 50:23.6 1+2+1+1 5
90 89 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 10:15.3 50:35.2 0+2+0+2 4
91 94 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 10:19.8 50:39.7 0+2+0+2 4
92 92 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 10:51.4 51:11.3 2+1+2+0 5
93 73 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 10:56.7 51:16.6 1+1+1+3 6
94 82 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 11:15.4 51:35.3 3+1+2+3 9
95 88 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 11:48.0 52:07.9 1+0+2+2 5
DNS 25 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 38 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 0
DNS 90 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 97 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 0
DNF 76 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 1+3+1+1 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 14.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016