Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 33 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 25:16.0 25:16 0+0 0
2 13 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 25:45.5 + 29 2+0 2
3 34 Frederic Jean 1983 France 25:47.6 + 31 0+1 1
4 20 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 25:47.9 + 31 1+1 2
5 9 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:48.8 + 32 0+0 0
6 38 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 26:03.8 + 47 1+0 1
7 26 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:05.0 + 49 0+1 1
8 12 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 26:05.5 + 49 0+1 1
9 42 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia 26:12.0 + 56 1+1 2
10 7 Yann Debayle 1981 France 26:25.6 + 01:09 0+2 2
11 15 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway 26:36.3 + 01:20 0+2 2
12 21 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany 26:37.6 + 01:21 1+1 2
13 35 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 26:40.3 + 01:24 2+1 3
14 32 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 26:45.3 + 01:29 2+0 2
15 55 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 26:45.8 + 01:29 1+2 3
16 49 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 26:58.0 + 01:42 1+1 2
17 56 Vincent Porret 1984 France 27:04.2 + 01:48 1+1 2
18 53 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 27:14.6 + 01:58 1+4 5
19 22 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 27:19.5 + 02:03 1+2 3
20 40 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:23.9 + 02:07 3+1 4
21 27 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 27:38.3 + 02:22 1+0 1
22 43 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 27:43.6 + 02:27 1+1 2
23 8 Andreas Zihlmann 1979 Switzerland 27:45.6 + 02:29 1+2 3
24 31 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 27:52.9 + 02:36 1+3 4
25 58 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 27:54.8 + 02:38 0+1 1
26 36 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:01.5 + 02:45 1+2 3
27 54 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 28:05.2 + 02:49 3+1 4
28 14 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic 28:09.0 + 02:53 1+2 3
29 19 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 28:13.0 + 02:57 0+2 2
30 3 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia 28:14.4 + 02:58 1+1 2
31 60 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany 28:16.9 + 03:00 1+1 2
32 18 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 28:20.5 + 03:04 1+2 3
33 44 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 28:22.6 + 03:06 0+1 1
34 17 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 28:23.2 + 03:07 1+3 4
35 47 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:23.4 + 03:07 1+3 4
36 16 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 28:27.3 + 03:11 0+3 3
37 6 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany 28:29.2 + 03:13 2+1 3
38 39 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 28:35.7 + 03:19 5+3 8
39 37 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 28:53.5 + 03:37 0+2 2
40 51 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 29:05.4 + 03:49 2+2 4
41 24 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 29:15.9 + 03:59 0+2 2
42 57 David Johns 1982 Canada 29:30.6 + 04:14 1+2 3
43 52 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:52.6 + 04:36 2+3 5
44 10 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 30:11.9 + 04:55 1+4 5
45 48 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 30:21.9 + 05:05 0+3 3
46 46 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland 30:51.8 + 05:35 0+3 3
47 25 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 31:31.4 + 06:15 0+1 1
48 30 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 32:11.8 + 06:55 5+3 8
49 23 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia 32:49.6 + 07:33 3+1 4
50 2 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 32:57.0 + 07:41 1+0 1
51 28 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 32:58.6 + 07:42 1+3 4
52 11 Ilie Bria 1989 Moldova 33:26.2 + 08:10 3+2 5
53 29 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 33:35.4 + 08:19 1+5 6
54 4 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 35:25.2 + 10:09 4+2 6
55 50 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 35:34.1 + 10:18 4+5 9
56 61 Igor Ilieski 1989 Macedonia 36:08.5 + 10:52 3+3 6
57 45 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia 38:12.8 + 12:56 5+3 8
DNS 41 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 0
DNS 5 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 59 John Ola Ulset 1980 Norway 0
DNF 1 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia -+- 0
What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006