Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 32:35.9 32:35.9 0+0+1+0 1
2 2 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 07.3 32:43.2 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 53.6 33:29.5 0+1+0+1 2
4 17 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 57.3 33:33.2 1+0+2+0 3
5 12 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 57.5 33:33.4 1+0+0+1 2
6 15 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:01.0 33:36.9 0+0+0+1 1
7 9 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:15.0 33:50.9 0+1+1+1 3
8 8 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:19.3 33:55.2 0+0+1+0 1
9 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:24.3 34:00.2 1+0+1+2 4
10 7 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:27.8 34:03.7 0+0+1+1 2
11 5 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:32.0 34:07.9 0+0+0+1 1
12 27 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:42.5 34:18.4 0+0+0+0 0
13 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:52.1 34:28.0 0+1+2+2 5
14 18 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:55.9 34:31.8 0+0+0+0 0
15 11 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:04.1 34:40.0 0+0+2+1 3
16 35 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:04.2 34:40.1 0+0+1+1 2
17 41 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:08.7 34:44.6 0+0+0+1 1
18 20 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:13.3 34:49.2 0+0+1+0 1
19 25 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:17.3 34:53.2 0+0+0+2 2
20 42 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:21.0 34:56.9 1+1+1+0 3
21 31 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:22.8 34:58.7 0+1+1+0 2
22 10 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:27.5 35:03.4 0+2+0+2 4
23 19 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:28.3 35:04.2 1+0+1+0 2
24 16 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:28.7 35:04.6 1+0+1+1 3
25 44 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:29.6 35:05.5 0+0+2+0 2
26 26 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:30.8 35:06.7 0+0+0+2 2
27 22 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:32.9 35:08.8 0+0+1+0 1
28 40 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:35.7 35:11.6 0+0+0+0 0
29 13 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:40.6 35:16.5 1+0+3+0 4
30 24 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:46.9 35:22.8 0+0+1+2 3
31 28 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:03.0 35:38.9 0+0+2+1 3
32 51 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:03.0 35:38.9 0+0+0+0 0
33 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:03.9 35:39.8 0+1+0+2 3
34 23 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:04.0 35:39.9 0+0+1+1 2
35 30 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:16.3 35:52.2 2+0+0+2 4
36 36 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:16.5 35:52.4 0+1+0+0 1
37 34 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:21.8 35:57.7 1+1+1+1 4
38 46 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:23.6 35:59.5 1+1+0+2 4
39 54 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:31.7 36:07.6 0+0+0+0 0
40 33 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:32.4 36:08.3 0+0+0+2 2
41 37 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:44.2 36:20.1 1+2+2+0 5
42 50 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:47.6 36:23.5 1+0+1+1 3
43 45 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:49.9 36:25.8 0+1+1+0 2
44 38 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:09.2 36:45.1 0+0+2+2 4
45 49 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:19.6 36:55.5 0+0+1+1 2
46 47 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:22.0 36:57.9 2+1+1+1 5
47 39 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:23.1 36:59.0 0+2+2+1 5
48 53 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:35.0 37:10.9 0+1+1+1 3
49 32 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 04:45.9 37:21.8 0+0+2+3 5
50 52 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:52.7 37:28.6 1+0+1+0 2
51 48 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 05:04.5 37:40.4 1+0+1+0 2
52 14 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:34.1 38:10.0 2+3+1+3 9
53 60 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:05.6 38:41.5 0+0+1+3 4
54 55 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:12.4 38:48.3 0+1+0+2 3
55 59 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 06:13.0 38:48.9 1+1+3+1 6
56 57 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:54.0 39:29.9 0+0+3+2 5
57 58 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:57.7 39:33.6 2+3+1+2 8
58 43 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:50.6 40:26.5 1+2+3+2 8
DNS 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 0
DNS 56 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016