Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 19:46.5 19:46.5 0+0 0
2 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 00.3 19:46.8 0+0 0
3 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02.3 19:48.8 0+0 0
4 6 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 02.8 19:49.3 1+0 1
5 3 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 22.3 20:08.8 0+0 0
6 10 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 22.5 20:09.0 0+0 0
7 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 31.7 20:18.2 0+0 0
8 7 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 35.0 20:21.5 0+0 0
9 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 36.3 20:22.8 1+0 1
10 33 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 39.4 20:25.9 0+0 0
11 14 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 45.0 20:31.5 0+1 1
12 15 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 53.4 20:39.9 1+1 2
13 34 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 55.1 20:41.6 1+1 2
14 31 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 55.7 20:42.2 0+0 0
15 32 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 56.3 20:42.8 0+1 1
16 11 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 58.1 20:44.6 1+0 1
17 22 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:04.8 20:51.3 1+2 3
18 1 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:15.4 21:01.9 1+0 1
19 8 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:15.5 21:02.0 1+0 1
20 16 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:16.2 21:02.7 0+1 1
21 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:19.8 21:06.3 0+1 1
22 35 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:20.9 21:07.4 0+0 0
23 37 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:21.0 21:07.5 0+1 1
24 18 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:21.5 21:08.0 1+0 1
25 93 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:24.4 21:10.9 1+0 1
26 20 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:25.4 21:11.9 0+2 2
27 29 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:26.8 21:13.3 0+1 1
28 42 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:27.4 21:13.9 0+1 1
29 5 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:27.6 21:14.1 1+0 1
30 4 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:27.8 21:14.3 1+1 2
30 96 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:27.8 21:14.3 0+1 1
32 61 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:29.1 21:15.6 0+1 1
33 49 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:34.3 21:20.8 1+1 2
34 19 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:34.9 21:21.4 2+0 2
35 21 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:35.5 21:22.0 2+0 2
36 39 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:36.2 21:22.7 0+1 1
37 45 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:37.2 21:23.7 1+1 2
38 40 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:37.4 21:23.9 0+2 2
39 90 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:38.6 21:25.1 0+0 0
40 27 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:42.5 21:29.0 0+1 1
41 24 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:44.5 21:31.0 2+1 3
42 44 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:46.8 21:33.3 3+1 4
43 41 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:47.0 21:33.5 0+1 1
44 36 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:47.8 21:34.3 3+0 3
45 9 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:48.1 21:34.6 1+1 2
46 68 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:49.8 21:36.3 1+3 4
47 72 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:50.7 21:37.2 0+2 2
48 91 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:59.3 21:45.8 0+0 0
49 23 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:02.1 21:48.6 0+2 2
49 30 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:02.1 21:48.6 0+3 3
51 12 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:04.3 21:50.8 1+0 1
52 46 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:05.5 21:52.0 0+0 0
53 73 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:09.4 21:55.9 1+1 2
54 51 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:20.0 22:06.5 0+1 1
55 52 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:23.0 22:09.5 1+0 1
56 69 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:23.8 22:10.3 0+1 1
57 48 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:25.4 22:11.9 0+1 1
58 76 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:26.2 22:12.7 2+1 3
59 58 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:29.3 22:15.8 2+1 3
60 56 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:33.0 22:19.5 2+0 2
61 60 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 02:34.8 22:21.3 0+1 1
62 38 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:38.5 22:25.0 2+2 4
63 57 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:38.8 22:25.3 0+1 1
64 65 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:42.3 22:28.8 0+0 0
65 81 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:46.4 22:32.9 1+0 1
66 54 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:50.8 22:37.3 0+1 1
67 53 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:54.0 22:40.5 1+1 2
68 66 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:54.6 22:41.1 1+2 3
69 67 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 22:41.3 1+0 1
70 89 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:59.5 22:46.0 0+3 3
71 59 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:03.3 22:49.8 1+2 3
72 84 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:06.5 22:53.0 0+0 0
73 86 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:06.8 22:53.3 1+3 4
74 79 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:08.6 22:55.1 0+2 2
75 55 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:09.1 22:55.6 2+1 3
76 43 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:09.1 22:55.6 1+3 4
77 64 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:12.8 22:59.3 0+3 3
78 98 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:21.3 23:07.8 0+1 1
79 71 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:21.8 23:08.3 1+2 3
80 85 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:25.6 23:12.1 1+0 1
81 50 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:28.2 23:14.7 0+1 1
81 78 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:28.2 23:14.7 0+2 2
83 80 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:33.2 23:19.7 2+1 3
84 75 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:33.7 23:20.2 0+1 1
85 95 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:36.9 23:23.4 2+0 2
86 47 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:37.4 23:23.9 1+0 1
87 62 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:38.1 23:24.6 1+1 2
88 87 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:40.6 23:27.1 1+0 1
89 83 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:43.4 23:29.9 0+2 2
90 94 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:53.5 23:40.0 0+4 4
91 88 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:07.4 23:53.9 0+1 1
92 77 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:13.8 24:00.3 2+1 3
93 63 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:44.6 24:31.1 0+2 2
94 70 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:45.2 24:31.7 2+2 4
95 97 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:03.4 24:49.9 0+2 2
96 82 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:05.2 24:51.7 1+2 3
97 92 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:21.8 25:08.3 1+3 4
DNS 74 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 8.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016