Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 30:08.9 30:08.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 18.0 30:26.9 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 55.2 31:04.1 0+0+0+1 1
4 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:04.6 31:13.5 0+0+1+0 1
5 9 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:09.4 31:18.3 0+0+1+0 1
6 13 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:09.9 31:18.8 0+0+1+0 1
7 4 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:22.8 31:31.7 0+0+1+1 2
8 18 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:26.5 31:35.4 0+0+1+1 2
9 12 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:28.7 31:37.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 6 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:35.4 31:44.3 1+0+1+0 2
11 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:49.4 31:58.3 0+0+2+1 3
12 3 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:55.2 32:04.1 0+2+0+1 3
13 20 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:58.1 32:07.0 1+0+0+1 2
14 37 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:02.7 32:11.6 0+0+1+0 1
15 17 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:06.7 32:15.6 0+0+2+1 3
16 7 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:07.9 32:16.8 0+0+1+2 3
17 11 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:24.9 32:33.8 0+1+1+1 3
18 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:32.9 32:41.8 1+0+1+0 2
19 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:40.0 32:48.9 0+0+1+0 1
20 24 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:47.4 32:56.3 0+0+1+1 2
21 47 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:56.9 33:05.8 0+0+0+0 0
22 19 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:06.5 33:15.4 0+0+2+0 2
23 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:09.7 33:18.6 0+1+0+0 1
24 33 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:15.0 33:23.9 0+0+0+0 0
25 38 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:21.9 33:30.8 1+0+0+1 2
26 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:34.5 33:43.4 2+0+0+2 4
27 22 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:35.5 33:44.4 1+2+1+0 4
28 52 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:35.7 33:44.6 0+1+0+1 2
29 48 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 03:37.8 33:46.7 1+1+0+0 2
30 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:38.5 33:47.4 1+0+1+0 2
31 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:41.2 33:50.1 0+1+1+0 2
32 49 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:45.1 33:54.0 0+1+0+1 2
33 44 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:50.6 33:59.5 0+1+1+0 2
34 39 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:57.2 34:06.1 2+1+2+2 7
35 30 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:07.3 34:16.2 0+0+1+3 4
36 32 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:10.8 34:19.7 1+1+2+0 4
37 55 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:16.4 34:25.3 0+0+0+0 0
38 54 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:18.3 34:27.2 0+2+0+2 4
39 45 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:20.8 34:29.7 1+0+1+0 2
40 29 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:21.7 34:30.6 1+0+1+2 4
41 15 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:26.6 34:35.5 2+1+1+3 7
42 28 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:38.0 34:46.9 2+1+1+1 5
43 35 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:42.7 34:51.6 1+1+2+0 4
44 31 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:46.2 34:55.1 1+0+1+3 5
45 23 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:47.4 34:56.3 4+1+0+1 6
46 58 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 04:50.1 34:59.0 0+0+1+0 1
47 36 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:02.5 35:11.4 0+0+3+0 3
48 25 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:28.2 35:37.1 1+1+1+2 5
49 41 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 05:44.2 35:53.1 2+3+2+0 7
50 57 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:48.4 35:57.3 0+0+0+2 2
51 56 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:49.8 35:58.7 0+2+1+1 4
52 53 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:56.2 36:05.1 1+1+2+1 5
53 50 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 06:09.1 36:18.0 0+1+1+1 3
54 60 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:28.3 37:37.2 1+1+1+1 4
55 59 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 08:30.6 38:39.5 2+2+0+4 8
DNS 40 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 42 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0
DNS 46 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 0
DNF 51 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 3+1+1+3 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016