Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:05:32.6 1:05:32.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 52e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:05:32.6 1:05:32.6 0-0 0-1 0
1 53e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:05:32.6 1:05:32.6 0-3 0-2 0
1 54e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:05:32.6 1:05:32.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 21e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 00.2 1:05:32.8 0-0 0-2 0
2 22e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 00.2 1:05:32.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 00.2 1:05:32.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 00.2 1:05:32.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 61e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 13.1 1:05:45.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 62e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 13.1 1:05:45.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 63e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 13.1 1:05:45.7 0-2 0-1 0
3 64e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 13.1 1:05:45.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 91e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 27.5 1:06:00.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 92e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 27.5 1:06:00.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 93e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 27.5 1:06:00.1 0-2 0-3 0
4 94e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 27.5 1:06:00.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 31e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 28.8 1:06:01.4 0-1 0-0 0
5 32e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 28.8 1:06:01.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 33e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 28.8 1:06:01.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 34e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 28.8 1:06:01.4 0-2 0-1 0
6 11e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 29.8 1:06:02.4 0-1 0-1 0
6 12e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 29.8 1:06:02.4 0-0 0-2 0
6 13e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 29.8 1:06:02.4 0-1 1-3 1
6 14e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 29.8 1:06:02.4 0-3 0-1 0
7 41e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 39.2 1:06:11.8 0-0 0-1 0
7 42e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 39.2 1:06:11.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 43e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 39.2 1:06:11.8 0-0 0-0 0
7 44e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 39.2 1:06:11.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 71e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 52.4 1:06:25.0 0-0 0-3 0
8 72e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 52.4 1:06:25.0 0-0 2-3 2
8 73e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 52.4 1:06:25.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 74e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 52.4 1:06:25.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 81e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:04.4 1:06:37.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:04.4 1:06:37.0 0-1 1-3 1
9 83e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:04.4 1:06:37.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 84e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:04.4 1:06:37.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 101e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:08.7 1:06:41.3 0-2 0-1 0
10 102e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:08.7 1:06:41.3 0-0 0-0 0
10 103e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:08.7 1:06:41.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 104e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:08.7 1:06:41.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 121e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:48.9 1:07:21.5 0-2 0-0 0
11 122e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:48.9 1:07:21.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 123e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:48.9 1:07:21.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 124e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:48.9 1:07:21.5 1-3 0-0 1
12 131e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:20.8 1:07:53.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 132e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:20.8 1:07:53.4 0-2 1-3 1
12 133e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:20.8 1:07:53.4 0-1 0-2 0
12 134e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:20.8 1:07:53.4 0-1 0-2 0
13 141e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:55.6 1:08:28.2 0-0 0-0 0
13 142e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:55.6 1:08:28.2 0-3 0-1 0
13 143e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:55.6 1:08:28.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 144e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:55.6 1:08:28.2 0-1 0-1 0
14 151e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:20.6 1:08:53.2 0-0 0-1 0
14 152e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:20.6 1:08:53.2 0-3 0-3 0
14 153e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:20.6 1:08:53.2 0-0 0-1 0
14 154e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:20.6 1:08:53.2 0-0 0-0 0
15 201e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:10.9 1:09:43.5 0-2 0-1 0
15 202e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:10.9 1:09:43.5 0-0 0-3 0
15 203e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:10.9 1:09:43.5 0-1 2-3 2
15 204e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:10.9 1:09:43.5 0-0 0-2 0
16 221e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:26.7 1:09:59.3 0-1 0-2 0
16 222e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:26.7 1:09:59.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 223e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:26.7 1:09:59.3 0-0 0-1 0
16 224e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 04:26.7 1:09:59.3 0-1 0-1 0
17 111e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:51.0 1:10:23.6 0-0 0-2 0
17 112e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:51.0 1:10:23.6 0-3 0-0 0
17 113e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:51.0 1:10:23.6 1-3 0-1 1
17 114e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:51.0 1:10:23.6 0-3 0-1 0
18 211e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:56.8 1:10:29.4 0-2 0-2 0
18 212e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:56.8 1:10:29.4 0-2 1-3 1
18 213e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:56.8 1:10:29.4 0-2 0-1 0
18 214e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:56.8 1:10:29.4 0-2 0-3 0
19 191e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 192e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 193e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 194e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 161e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 162e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 163e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 164e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 181e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 182e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 183e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 184e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
22 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 172e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
22 173e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
22 174e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016