Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 28:23.3 28:23.3 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 13.3 28:36.6 0+0+1+1 2
3 8 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 18.5 28:41.8 0+0+0+1 1
4 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 25.0 28:48.3 0+0+1+1 2
5 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 29.7 28:53.0 0+0+0+2 2
6 7 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 32.1 28:55.4 1+0+0+0 1
7 17 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 38.4 29:01.7 0+0+0+1 1
8 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 48.6 29:11.9 0+1+0+1 2
9 18 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 49.1 29:12.4 0+0+1+1 2
10 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 49.5 29:12.8 0+0+0+0 0
11 21 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 52.0 29:15.3 0+0+1+1 2
12 10 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 56.5 29:19.8 0+2+2+0 4
13 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:04.8 29:28.1 0+0+0+1 1
14 20 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:05.0 29:28.3 0+0+1+1 2
15 3 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:07.0 29:30.3 0+1+2+1 4
16 4 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:12.1 29:35.4 1+1+1+0 3
17 59 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:12.2 29:35.5 0+0+0+0 0
18 14 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:28.9 29:52.2 1+0+2+0 3
19 23 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:31.7 29:55.0 0+0+0+1 1
20 19 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:34.5 29:57.8 2+0+0+1 3
21 27 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:44.9 30:08.2 0+0+0+1 1
22 5 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:50.4 30:13.7 2+0+1+3 6
23 28 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:51.6 30:14.9 1+2+1+1 5
24 13 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:51.6 30:14.9 1+0+1+3 5
25 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:52.6 30:15.9 1+0+2+0 3
26 41 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:55.6 30:18.9 2+0+0+0 2
27 44 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:59.9 30:23.2 0+0+1+0 1
28 26 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:00.6 30:23.9 0+1+0+0 1
29 15 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:11.2 30:34.5 0+1+2+0 3
30 32 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:19.8 30:43.1 1+1+1+1 4
31 53 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:25.2 30:48.5 0+1+1+1 3
32 11 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:26.1 30:49.4 1+1+1+3 6
33 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:26.8 30:50.1 0+0+1+3 4
34 31 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:27.3 30:50.6 1+0+1+0 2
35 39 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:42.2 31:05.5 0+1+1+1 3
36 36 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:45.9 31:09.2 1+0+1+0 2
37 38 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:52.3 31:15.6 1+0+1+1 3
38 40 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:57.2 31:20.5 0+0+0+4 4
39 42 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:57.6 31:20.9 1+1+1+2 5
40 24 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:59.8 31:23.1 0+4+1+0 5
41 49 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:05.1 31:28.4 0+1+0+1 2
42 9 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:17.8 31:41.1 1+3+2+1 7
43 47 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:35.9 31:59.2 2+1+0+1 4
44 54 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:41.0 32:04.3 1+1+1+0 3
45 29 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:47.3 32:10.6 0+1+2+1 4
46 50 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:56.3 32:19.6 1+1+1+1 4
47 46 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:57.0 32:20.3 0+1+0+1 2
48 60 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:01.4 32:24.7 1+1+1+2 5
49 56 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:37.7 33:01.0 3+1+0+1 5
50 55 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:40.8 33:04.1 2+1+3+1 7
51 52 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:44.5 33:07.8 1+1+0+0 2
52 57 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 05:01.0 33:24.3 2+0+4+1 7
53 45 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 05:24.6 33:47.9 3+4+0+0 7
54 51 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:41.3 34:04.6 2+1+2+2 7
55 43 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 06:14.9 34:38.2 2+2+0+3 7
DNS 25 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 0
DNS 33 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 37 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 0
DNS 48 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 58 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016