Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:36.4 21:36.4 0+0 0
2 42 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 10.5 21:46.9 0+0 0
3 59 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 26.9 22:03.3 0+0 0
4 64 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 32.3 22:08.7 0+0 0
5 49 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 39.5 22:15.9 0+0 0
6 77 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 46.7 22:23.1 0+0 0
7 69 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 52.0 22:28.4 1+1 2
8 33 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 52.4 22:28.8 1+2 3
9 40 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 53.3 22:29.7 1+0 1
10 74 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 56.5 22:32.9 0+1 1
11 76 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 59.6 22:36.0 2+0 2
12 37 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:07.5 22:43.9 1+1 2
13 21 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:08.0 22:44.4 0+0 0
14 70 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:16.4 22:52.8 0+0 0
15 54 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:20.3 22:56.7 0+1 1
16 60 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:30.0 23:06.4 0+0 0
17 43 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:33.0 23:09.4 0+1 1
18 36 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:37.4 23:13.8 1+1 2
19 32 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:38.4 23:14.8 1+0 1
20 47 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:39.9 23:16.3 2+0 2
20 68 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:39.9 23:16.3 0+2 2
22 41 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:40.2 23:16.6 0+2 2
23 55 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:44.5 23:20.9 1+0 1
24 48 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:45.6 23:22.0 0+2 2
25 61 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:52.8 23:29.2 1+2 3
26 73 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:59.5 23:35.9 0+2 2
27 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:01.5 23:37.9 1+1 2
28 39 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 02:01.9 23:38.3 0+3 3
28 46 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:01.9 23:38.3 1+1 2
30 17 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:04.6 23:41.0 0+2 2
31 10 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:08.0 23:44.4 0+0 0
32 19 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:08.5 23:44.9 2+0 2
33 34 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:08.9 23:45.3 0+2 2
34 35 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:10.5 23:46.9 1+0 1
35 62 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:16.2 23:52.6 0+1 1
36 53 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:16.8 23:53.2 0+1 1
37 23 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:17.3 23:53.7 1+1 2
38 56 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:17.4 23:53.8 2+0 2
39 44 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:19.1 23:55.5 1+1 2
40 65 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:20.0 23:56.4 0+2 2
41 29 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:23.1 23:59.5 0+1 1
42 66 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:24.3 24:00.7 1+2 3
43 50 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:29.9 24:06.3 0+3 3
44 58 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:32.7 24:09.1 0+1 1
45 12 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:33.1 24:09.5 1+1 2
46 75 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:34.6 24:11.0 1+1 2
47 28 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:38.3 24:14.7 0+2 2
48 22 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:38.5 24:14.9 0+2 2
49 31 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:42.7 24:19.1 1+1 2
49 72 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:42.7 24:19.1 1+2 3
51 24 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:43.7 24:20.1 0+2 2
52 63 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:44.1 24:20.5 1+1 2
53 7 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:44.9 24:21.3 0+0 0
54 26 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:45.5 24:21.9 1+2 3
55 67 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:48.5 24:24.9 1+1 2
56 71 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:54.3 24:30.7 1+2 3
57 25 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:02.2 24:38.6 2+1 3
58 51 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:06.2 24:42.6 0+1 1
59 8 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:08.3 24:44.7 1+0 1
60 15 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:13.1 24:49.5 1+1 2
61 2 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:13.5 24:49.9 1+0 1
62 84 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 03:17.0 24:53.4 0+1 1
63 14 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:18.7 24:55.1 1+1 2
64 5 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:27.8 25:04.2 0+2 2
65 57 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:33.3 25:09.7 1+2 3
66 16 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:45.6 25:22.0 1+3 4
67 30 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:46.6 25:23.0 1+1 2
68 9 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:52.4 25:28.8 1+2 3
69 83 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:54.0 25:30.4 2+2 4
70 6 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:58.0 25:34.4 2+1 3
71 78 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:13.4 25:49.8 2+2 4
72 82 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:15.5 25:51.9 3+2 5
73 27 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:17.5 25:53.9 1+3 4
74 1 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:20.2 25:56.6 0+3 3
75 4 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:21.1 25:57.5 1+3 4
76 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:25.4 26:01.8 2+1 3
77 11 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:50.0 26:26.4 3+1 4
78 81 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:51.3 26:27.7 0+2 2
79 3 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:59.6 26:36.0 1+1 2
80 20 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:03.6 26:40.0 1+4 5
81 79 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 05:17.2 26:53.6 3+2 5
82 80 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:22.2 26:58.6 1+1 2
DNS 52 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 0
DNF 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 0+0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 17.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008