Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 20:04.1 20:04.1 0+0 0
2 106 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 15.1 20:19.2 0+0 0
3 11 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 21.0 20:25.1 0+1 1
4 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 23.4 20:27.5 0+0 0
5 55 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 24.5 20:28.6 1+0 1
6 71 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 24.6 20:28.7 1+0 1
7 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 28.6 20:32.7 0+0 0
8 6 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 28.7 20:32.8 0+1 1
9 29 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 34.2 20:38.3 0+0 0
10 16 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 36.6 20:40.7 0+2 2
11 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 39.4 20:43.5 1+0 1
12 10 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 41.3 20:45.4 0+0 0
13 26 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 44.4 20:48.5 0+1 1
14 12 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 47.5 20:51.6 1+0 1
15 46 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 49.9 20:54.0 0+1 1
16 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 50.8 20:54.9 1+1 2
17 25 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 53.7 20:57.8 0+2 2
18 35 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 54.4 20:58.5 1+1 2
19 32 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 55.3 20:59.4 1+0 1
20 84 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 56.5 21:00.6 0+0 0
21 48 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 58.0 21:02.1 1+1 2
22 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 59.9 21:04.0 0+1 1
23 47 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:02.6 21:06.7 0+0 0
24 17 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:03.7 21:07.8 1+1 2
25 15 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:05.0 21:09.1 2+0 2
26 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:09.7 21:13.8 1+0 1
27 94 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:10.8 21:14.9 0+0 0
28 5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:11.6 21:15.7 3+1 4
29 70 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:12.2 21:16.3 0+0 0
30 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:14.4 21:18.5 0+3 3
31 80 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:15.6 21:19.7 1+0 1
32 14 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:17.5 21:21.6 3+0 3
33 58 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:18.3 21:22.4 2+0 2
34 61 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:20.7 21:24.8 1+2 3
35 50 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:21.9 21:26.0 1+1 2
36 38 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:23.4 21:27.5 0+0 0
37 98 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:23.5 21:27.6 0+0 0
38 8 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:24.4 21:28.5 1+0 1
39 7 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:24.9 21:29.0 0+1 1
40 74 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:28.2 21:32.3 0+2 2
41 13 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:28.3 21:32.4 1+1 2
42 102 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:29.2 21:33.3 1+2 3
43 64 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:29.5 21:33.6 0+0 0
44 3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:29.7 21:33.8 0+1 1
45 72 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:31.1 21:35.2 1+0 1
46 39 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:31.9 21:36.0 0+1 1
47 43 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:34.5 21:38.6 0+2 2
48 18 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:35.6 21:39.7 1+0 1
49 83 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:42.3 21:46.4 1+1 2
50 96 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:43.9 21:48.0 0+1 1
51 60 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:45.1 21:49.2 0+1 1
52 57 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:46.8 21:50.9 0+0 0
53 78 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:48.6 21:52.7 1+3 4
54 85 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:49.5 21:53.6 0+1 1
55 82 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:51.3 21:55.4 1+2 3
56 44 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:52.1 21:56.2 1+1 2
57 89 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:52.6 21:56.7 0+3 3
58 63 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:53.8 21:57.9 0+1 1
59 19 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:55.1 21:59.2 0+1 1
60 68 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:55.6 21:59.7 2+2 4
61 73 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:58.0 22:02.1 0+0 0
62 24 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:58.9 22:03.0 2+0 2
63 37 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:33.2 22:97.3 1+1 2
64 30 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:03.5 22:07.6 1+1 2
65 42 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:04.4 22:08.5 1+1 2
66 100 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:04.7 22:08.8 0+2 2
67 56 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:05.0 22:09.1 3+0 3
68 52 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:06.8 22:10.9 0+1 1
69 66 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:11.5 22:15.6 0+1 1
70 67 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:11.6 22:15.7 0+0 0
71 23 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:11.9 22:16.0 3+0 3
72 104 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:13.2 22:17.3 0+1 1
73 34 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:13.8 22:17.9 3+1 4
74 41 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:14.4 22:18.5 0+2 2
75 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:15.0 22:19.1 0+2 2
76 101 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:15.9 22:20.0 0+2 2
77 33 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:18.2 22:22.3 3+0 3
78 36 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:22.0 22:26.1 1+2 3
79 40 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:23.5 22:27.6 0+2 2
80 81 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:26.8 22:30.9 0+2 2
81 49 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:32.8 22:36.9 0+2 2
82 69 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:35.4 22:39.5 1+1 2
83 28 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:36.4 22:40.5 1+1 2
84 45 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:37.6 22:41.7 3+1 4
85 59 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:41.4 22:45.5 1+1 2
86 99 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:44.1 22:48.2 1+2 3
87 76 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:44.8 22:48.9 0+1 1
88 65 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:47.7 22:51.8 3+0 3
89 87 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:50.8 22:54.9 1+0 1
90 62 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:55.6 22:59.7 3+1 4
91 79 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:00.2 23:04.3 2+2 4
92 27 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:00.9 23:05.0 2+1 3
93 86 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:10.0 23:14.1 1+2 3
94 93 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:12.4 23:16.5 0+2 2
95 51 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:15.8 23:19.9 1+2 3
96 75 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:20.1 23:24.2 2+1 3
97 105 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:20.7 23:24.8 1+1 2
98 103 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:24.0 23:28.1 2+0 2
99 92 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:38.9 23:43.0 2+3 5
100 53 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:42.8 23:46.9 1+2 3
101 91 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:48.2 23:52.3 3+2 5
102 107 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:52.2 23:56.3 1+1 2
103 95 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:08.7 24:12.8 3+2 5
104 77 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:11.0 24:15.1 4+0 4
105 97 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:38.6 24:42.7 2+2 4
106 88 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:44.8 24:48.9 1+3 4
DNS 90 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016