Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:45.1 30:45.1 1+0+1+0 2
2 20 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01.9 30:47.0 0+0+1+0 1
3 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03.3 30:48.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 6 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 12.5 30:57.6 1+0+1+1 3
5 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 12.8 30:57.9 0+1+1+0 2
6 4 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 20.7 31:05.8 0+0+0+1 1
7 26 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 37.2 31:22.3 0+0+0+0 0
8 14 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:06.6 31:51.7 0+1+0+0 1
9 5 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:17.8 32:02.9 0+1+2+2 5
10 3 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:17.8 32:02.9 0+0+1+1 2
11 18 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:29.4 32:14.5 0+0+1+3 4
12 9 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:29.8 32:14.9 0+1+1+2 4
13 23 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:30.3 32:15.4 0+1+0+1 2
14 24 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:33.3 32:18.4 0+0+1+1 2
15 8 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:34.6 32:19.7 1+1+0+0 2
16 15 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:44.6 32:29.7 1+0+1+0 2
17 7 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:57.3 32:42.4 1+2+1+1 5
18 38 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:16.8 33:01.9 1+0+1+2 4
19 60 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:19.3 33:04.4 0+0+0+0 0
20 39 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:23.8 33:08.9 1+0+1+0 2
21 12 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:32.4 33:17.5 1+1+1+0 3
22 43 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:38.0 33:23.1 0+0+1+1 2
23 22 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:40.9 33:26.0 1+2+1+1 5
24 45 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:42.4 33:27.5 0+0+1+1 2
25 46 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:42.9 33:28.0 0+0+0+1 1
26 56 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:44.0 33:29.1 0+0+0+0 0
27 34 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:47.0 33:32.1 0+0+2+2 4
28 13 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:51.0 33:36.1 1+0+1+1 3
29 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:54.0 33:39.1 0+1+1+2 4
30 58 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:05.0 33:50.1 0+0+1+1 2
31 51 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:11.2 33:56.3 1+0+1+0 2
32 57 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:11.3 33:56.4 1+0+0+2 3
33 44 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:13.2 33:58.3 1+0+2+1 4
34 33 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:15.6 34:00.7 1+1+0+3 5
35 28 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:22.5 34:07.6 1+1+0+2 4
36 32 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:34.0 34:19.1 2+0+2+0 4
37 54 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:35.1 34:20.2 0+0+0+1 1
38 55 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:35.2 34:20.3 0+0+2+1 3
39 53 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:36.8 34:21.9 1+1+2+0 4
40 36 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:37.3 34:22.4 0+1+1+2 4
41 19 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:42.1 34:27.2 2+0+1+0 3
42 30 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:46.3 34:31.4 0+1+0+1 2
43 29 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:00.4 34:45.5 0+1+1+2 4
44 2 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:01.4 34:46.5 1+2+3+2 8
45 16 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:01.6 34:46.7 1+2+1+1 5
46 49 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:02.8 34:47.9 2+0+1+1 4
47 21 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:10.4 34:55.5 1+3+0+2 6
48 35 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:12.4 34:57.5 0+0+1+1 2
49 31 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:17.6 35:02.7 2+0+1+2 5
50 40 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 04:20.5 35:05.6 1+1+0+1 3
51 27 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:27.5 35:12.6 1+0+3+3 7
52 59 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:30.2 35:15.3 0+2+2+0 4
53 25 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:32.8 35:17.9 0+0+3+3 6
54 41 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:51.0 35:36.1 2+0+1+2 5
55 42 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:04.9 35:50.0 2+1+1+1 5
56 52 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:18.0 36:03.1 1+1+1+3 6
57 48 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:20.6 36:05.7 2+0+0+0 2
58 47 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:12.2 36:57.3 1+0+0+1 2
59 50 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:12.4 37:57.5 1+1+3+2 7
DNF 37 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus -+-+-+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016