Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 69 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 19:43.2 19:43.2 0+0 0
2 37 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 18.0 20:01.2 0+0 0
3 70 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 41.4 20:24.6 1+0 1
4 40 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 42.8 20:26.0 0+1 1
5 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 43.4 20:26.6 1+0 1
6 94 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 45.9 20:29.1 0+2 2
7 41 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 49.0 20:32.2 1+0 1
8 46 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 50.6 20:33.8 0+1 1
9 26 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 55.0 20:38.2 0+1 1
10 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 55.2 20:38.4 0+2 2
11 43 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 56.4 20:39.6 0+0 0
12 22 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 56.8 20:40.0 0+0 0
13 24 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 58.4 20:41.6 1+0 1
14 36 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:02.9 20:46.1 1+1 2
15 42 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:08.2 20:51.4 0+0 0
16 90 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:08.3 20:51.5 0+0 0
17 19 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:09.2 20:52.4 0+0 0
18 17 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:13.6 20:56.8 1+1 2
19 56 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:13.8 20:57.0 0+0 0
20 25 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:14.2 20:57.4 0+2 2
21 74 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:17.8 21:01.0 0+2 2
22 44 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:22.1 21:05.3 1+1 2
23 68 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:23.4 21:06.6 1+1 2
24 21 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:24.2 21:07.4 0+2 2
25 48 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:26.6 21:09.8 0+1 1
26 12 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:26.7 21:09.9 1+0 1
27 87 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:27.3 21:10.5 0+1 1
28 9 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:28.4 21:11.6 0+0 0
29 18 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:33.7 21:16.9 0+1 1
30 102 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:35.4 21:18.6 0+0 0
31 38 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:37.7 21:20.9 1+1 2
32 80 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:40.7 21:23.9 1+0 1
33 72 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:41.0 21:24.2 0+2 2
34 34 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:43.6 21:26.8 0+2 2
35 45 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:45.7 21:28.9 0+0 0
36 58 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:47.0 21:30.2 1+1 2
37 89 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:47.5 21:30.7 1+0 1
38 82 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:55.0 21:38.2 1+1 2
39 63 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:56.7 21:39.9 0+2 2
39 91 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:56.7 21:39.9 0+0 0
41 81 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:57.3 21:40.5 2+0 2
42 59 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:59.0 21:42.2 1+1 2
43 60 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:59.5 21:42.7 2+1 3
44 49 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:00.5 21:43.7 1+2 3
45 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:02.0 21:45.2 1+1 2
46 11 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:03.0 21:46.2 1+1 2
47 51 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:03.9 21:47.1 0+0 0
48 77 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:05.4 21:48.6 0+1 1
49 93 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:07.6 21:50.8 0+1 1
50 47 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:10.5 21:53.7 0+2 2
51 14 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:11.6 21:54.8 0+0 0
52 7 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:15.0 21:58.2 1+1 2
53 57 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:15.3 21:58.5 1+2 3
54 96 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:18.3 22:01.5 1+1 2
55 64 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:20.9 22:04.1 3+0 3
56 33 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:21.0 22:04.2 3+0 3
56 78 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:21.0 22:04.2 2+2 4
58 53 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:22.9 22:06.1 0+3 3
59 76 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:23.5 22:06.7 2+0 2
60 27 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:24.0 22:07.2 0+2 2
61 52 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:26.2 22:09.4 0+1 1
62 32 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:26.7 22:09.9 1+0 1
63 79 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:27.3 22:10.5 0+2 2
64 8 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:28.5 22:11.7 0+4 4
65 2 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:29.3 22:12.5 0+1 1
65 50 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:29.3 22:12.5 1+2 3
67 97 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:31.4 22:14.6 2+3 5
68 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:33.7 22:16.9 1+1 2
69 39 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:33.8 22:17.0 3+1 4
70 28 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:34.8 22:18.0 0+4 4
71 1 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:39.4 22:22.6 0+1 1
72 101 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:40.0 22:23.2 1+1 2
73 31 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:45.6 22:28.8 1+3 4
74 13 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:45.8 22:29.0 1+2 3
75 35 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:47.5 22:30.7 2+1 3
76 16 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:49.3 22:32.5 0+2 2
77 3 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:50.9 22:34.1 1+0 1
78 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:51.7 22:34.9 2+1 3
79 75 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:59.3 22:42.5 2+0 2
80 86 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:03.8 22:47.0 0+2 2
81 67 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:07.6 22:50.8 1+0 1
82 71 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:10.2 22:53.4 0+1 1
83 100 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:18.1 23:01.3 0+3 3
84 85 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:20.6 23:03.8 0+0 0
85 30 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:22.6 23:05.8 1+1 2
86 95 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:27.6 23:10.8 1+3 4
87 29 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:34.6 23:17.8 2+1 3
88 99 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:39.0 23:22.2 1+2 3
89 62 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:41.2 23:24.4 0+3 3
90 83 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:48.5 23:31.7 1+2 3
91 55 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:00.0 23:43.2 3+2 5
92 61 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:04.1 23:47.3 1+2 3
93 92 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:12.4 23:55.6 3+2 5
94 98 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:13.5 23:56.7 1+2 3
95 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:19.6 24:02.8 5+0 5
96 5 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:37.1 24:20.3 3+2 5
97 65 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:46.6 24:29.8 2+3 5
98 73 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:57.8 24:41.0 5+2 7
99 88 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:18.5 25:01.7 1+5 6
100 15 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:29.8 25:13.0 4+4 8
101 84 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:05.9 25:49.1 3+2 5
DNS 10 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016