Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 42:17.0 42:17.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 21 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 14.1 42:31.1 0+2+0+0 2
3 81 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 37.8 42:54.8 0+0+0+0 0
4 54 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 43.3 43:00.3 0+1+0+1 2
5 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 48.7 43:05.7 0+0+0+1 1
6 50 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:04.4 43:21.4 0+0+0+0 0
7 20 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:24.2 43:41.2 1+0+1+0 2
8 33 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:42.6 43:59.6 0+1+0+0 1
9 23 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:15.6 44:32.6 0+0+0+2 2
10 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:19.8 44:36.8 0+0+0+2 2
11 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:21.3 44:38.3 0+1+1+0 2
12 12 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:33.4 44:50.4 0+0+0+0 0
13 41 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:41.6 44:58.6 0+1+0+1 2
14 9 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:48.1 45:05.1 0+0+1+2 3
15 22 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:00.8 45:17.8 0+0+1+1 2
16 15 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:14.4 45:31.4 1+0+1+1 3
17 2 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:17.2 45:34.2 0+1+0+1 2
18 30 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:18.9 45:35.9 1+0+1+1 3
19 55 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:24.7 45:41.7 0+1+1+1 3
20 84 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:33.6 45:50.6 0+1+0+2 3
21 43 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:34.9 45:51.9 0+1+0+1 2
22 37 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:36.0 45:53.0 1+0+1+1 3
23 78 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:37.7 45:54.7 0+1+0+1 2
24 29 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:40.9 45:57.9 0+3+0+2 5
25 26 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:41.1 45:58.1 0+1+1+1 3
26 60 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:52.0 46:09.0 0+1+1+2 4
27 51 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:55.9 46:12.9 0+0+0+2 2
28 39 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:58.2 46:15.2 0+0+0+2 2
29 68 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:59.3 46:16.3 0+2+0+0 2
30 32 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:04.0 46:21.0 0+1+0+2 3
31 77 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:07.3 46:24.3 0+0+0+1 1
32 38 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:08.1 46:25.1 1+0+1+1 3
33 19 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:14.7 46:31.7 1+1+0+3 5
34 70 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:15.0 46:32.0 0+0+2+0 2
35 1 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:21.4 46:38.4 0+0+0+3 3
36 34 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:23.0 46:40.0 1+0+0+2 3
37 69 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:25.5 46:42.5 1+2+0+1 4
38 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:30.4 46:47.4 0+0+1+1 2
39 3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:32.7 46:49.7 1+2+0+0 3
40 101 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:40.8 46:57.8 1+1+0+1 3
41 53 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:43.4 47:00.4 0+2+0+0 2
42 98 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:44.0 47:01.0 0+1+0+1 2
43 31 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:50.8 47:07.8 0+1+0+3 4
44 103 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:52.9 47:09.9 0+1+0+2 3
45 25 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:55.0 47:12.0 0+2+0+2 4
46 28 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:03.1 47:20.1 0+1+0+3 4
47 100 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:05.4 47:22.4 0+3+0+0 3
48 79 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 05:10.2 47:27.2 0+3+0+1 4
49 49 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 05:13.6 47:30.6 1+1+0+2 4
50 27 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 05:18.2 47:35.2 1+0+0+2 3
51 94 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:19.7 47:36.7 0+1+0+1 2
52 86 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 05:25.6 47:42.6 1+2+0+0 3
53 36 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:28.1 47:45.1 0+2+0+1 3
54 44 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:34.3 47:51.3 0+1+1+2 4
55 67 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:35.5 47:52.5 1+3+0+1 5
56 65 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 05:41.7 47:58.7 2+1+0+2 5
57 71 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:59.5 48:16.5 1+1+3+1 6
58 47 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:00.7 48:17.7 0+1+1+0 2
59 80 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:02.1 48:19.1 1+0+1+2 4
60 10 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:07.7 48:24.7 2+1+1+1 5
61 63 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 06:08.0 48:25.0 0+2+0+0 2
62 89 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 06:20.7 48:37.7 1+1+0+2 4
63 40 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 06:27.4 48:44.4 0+2+2+1 5
64 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:33.7 48:50.7 3+2+0+1 6
65 6 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 06:35.8 48:52.8 0+3+2+1 6
66 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:44.9 49:01.9 1+0+1+1 3
67 24 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 06:54.2 49:11.2 2+2+0+1 5
68 8 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:04.5 49:21.5 0+2+1+0 3
69 91 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 07:10.4 49:27.4 2+2+0+1 5
70 52 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:16.5 49:33.5 1+1+2+1 5
71 73 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 07:24.2 49:41.2 0+0+0+2 2
72 16 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 07:26.3 49:43.3 1+2+0+2 5
73 62 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:46.4 50:03.4 1+1+1+3 6
74 93 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 07:48.0 50:05.0 0+1+1+3 5
75 17 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 07:50.3 50:07.3 2+3+0+1 6
76 96 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 07:58.0 50:15.0 2+0+2+1 5
77 74 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 08:07.4 50:24.4 1+2+0+2 5
78 102 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 08:08.3 50:25.3 1+2+1+1 5
79 95 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 08:15.1 50:32.1 0+0+0+3 3
80 83 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 08:18.5 50:35.5 0+1+3+1 5
81 99 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 08:28.0 50:45.0 2+2+0+1 5
82 56 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 08:32.5 50:49.5 1+2+1+4 8
83 85 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:45.3 51:02.3 0+1+1+1 3
84 11 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 08:54.4 51:11.4 1+3+1+4 9
85 7 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:59.2 51:16.2 2+2+2+1 7
86 97 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 09:06.8 51:23.8 0+1+2+4 7
87 14 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 09:23.9 51:40.9 2+2+0+3 7
88 61 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 09:31.1 51:48.1 1+4+1+1 7
89 58 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 09:43.9 52:00.9 2+2+1+3 8
90 88 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 09:50.0 52:07.0 0+1+1+2 4
91 35 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 09:55.8 52:12.8 2+4+2+1 9
92 82 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:59.6 52:16.6 0+2+1+3 6
93 59 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 10:04.9 52:21.9 2+1+3+1 7
94 66 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:16.4 52:33.4 2+2+1+1 6
95 90 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 10:39.9 52:56.9 2+1+0+1 4
96 72 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 11:06.1 53:23.1 3+1+2+2 8
97 76 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:22.4 53:39.4 0+3+2+1 6
98 57 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 11:30.0 53:47.0 2+3+2+2 9
99 42 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 12:52.4 55:09.4 2+2+3+2 9
100 92 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 12:57.5 55:14.5 2+1+2+2 7
101 64 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 13:22.8 55:39.8 2+3+2+3 10
DNS 87 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 0
DNF 45 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 2+1+-+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 3.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016