Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 34:45.9 34:45.9 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:17.0 36:02.9 1+1+0+1 3
3 5 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 01:40.8 36:26.7 1+2+1+1 5
4 11 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:43.8 36:29.7 0+0+1+0 1
5 9 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:03.7 36:49.6 2+1+0+0 3
6 7 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 02:46.7 37:32.6 2+0+1+3 6
7 6 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 03:11.4 37:57.3 1+0+3+1 5
8 25 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 03:34.8 38:20.7 0+1+0+1 2
9 13 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 04:03.5 38:49.4 2+1+1+2 6
10 14 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 04:03.5 38:49.4 1+1+1+3 6
11 12 Kristian Mehringer 1981 Germany + 04:33.2 39:19.1 2+2+2+2 8
12 10 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 04:43.5 39:29.4 2+0+1+3 6
13 30 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 04:56.6 39:42.5 1+0+1+1 3
14 28 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 05:06.7 39:52.6 0+2+1+1 4
15 23 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 05:10.8 39:56.7 3+0+0+0 3
16 26 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 05:24.9 40:10.8 1+1+1+2 5
17 18 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 05:47.0 40:32.9 1+0+2+1 4
18 33 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 06:03.7 40:49.6 3+0+0+1 4
19 32 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 06:06.8 40:52.7 0+1+3+1 5
20 38 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 06:43.3 41:29.2 1+0+0+0 1
21 29 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 06:53.4 41:39.3 1+2+2+0 5
22 46 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 07:03.9 41:49.8 0+0+0+1 1
23 20 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 07:21.5 42:07.4 1+2+1+3 7
24 41 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 07:41.8 42:27.7 2+2+1+0 5
25 21 Francois Leboeuf 1985 Canada + 07:47.6 42:33.5 2+2+3+2 9
26 35 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 07:53.0 42:38.9 1+1+1+4 7
27 16 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 07:59.1 42:45.0 5+2+2+3 12
28 27 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia + 08:03.0 42:48.9 1+2+4+0 7
29 44 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland + 08:22.8 43:08.7 0+2+1+1 4
30 40 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 08:56.8 43:42.7 1+2+1+2 6
31 48 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 09:05.4 43:51.3 1+0+1+1 3
32 47 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 09:31.7 44:17.6 1+1+1+1 4
33 39 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 09:57.8 44:43.7 3+1+3+2 9
34 36 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 11:12.5 45:58.4 3+4+2+4 13
35 45 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia + 11:18.0 46:03.9 2+2+2+2 8
36 42 Seth McLane Hubbard 1983 USA + 11:31.1 46:17.0 3+2+3+4 12
37 49 Jason Lee Ray 1978 USA + 11:34.4 46:20.3 1+1+1+2 5
38 53 Miroslav Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 13:23.5 48:09.4 1+1+2+2 6
39 52 Ondrej Mandula 1982 Czech Republic + 13:38.9 48:24.8 1+2+1+2 6
40 56 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland + 14:12.4 48:58.3 0+1+2+1 4
41 61 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 15:08.4 49:54.3 1+2+1+3 7
42 54 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 17:25.3 52:11.2 1+2+5+3 11
43 59 Jarmo Nikolai 1984 Estonia + 17:29.9 52:15.8 3+2+3+2 10
DNS 15 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 0
DNS 17 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 0
DNS 19 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 0
DNS 22 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 0
DNS 24 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 0
DNS 3 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 0
DNS 31 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 0
DNS 34 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 0
DNS 37 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria 0
DNS 4 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 0
DNS 43 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 0
DNS 50 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 0
DNS 51 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 0
DNS 55 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 0
DNS 57 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 58 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 0
DNS 60 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 0
DNS 8 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 15.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007