Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 55 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 22:34.6 22:34.6 0+0 0
2 58 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 29.5 23:04.1 0+1 1
3 31 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 37.8 23:12.4 1+0 1
4 51 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 38.2 23:12.8 0+1 1
5 37 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 43.3 23:17.9 0+1 1
6 52 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 43.6 23:18.2 0+1 1
7 32 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 57.2 23:31.8 0+0 0
8 43 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:02.1 23:36.7 0+1 1
9 18 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01:08.0 23:42.6 1+1 2
10 4 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:20.9 23:55.5 0+2 2
11 39 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:22.2 23:56.8 0+1 1
12 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:26.2 24:00.8 1+0 1
13 12 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:28.8 24:03.4 0+2 2
14 28 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:29.6 24:04.2 1+1 2
15 35 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:31.5 24:06.1 1+0 1
16 14 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:35.7 24:10.3 1+1 2
17 22 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:38.1 24:12.7 0+0 0
18 2 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:56.4 24:31.0 0+0 0
19 49 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:07.7 24:42.3 0+2 2
20 50 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:08.9 24:43.5 2+0 2
21 5 Maria Demidova 1988 Russia + 02:17.0 24:51.6 1+1 2
22 15 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:19.0 24:53.6 1+1 2
23 46 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:33.5 25:08.1 4+0 4
24 56 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 02:34.8 25:09.4 3+0 3
25 27 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:42.9 25:17.5 1+1 2
26 48 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 03:09.3 25:43.9 0+3 3
27 57 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:10.9 25:45.5 1+0 1
28 1 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:14.0 25:48.6 0+1 1
29 59 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:15.6 25:50.2 0+3 3
30 41 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:20.7 25:55.3 0+0 0
31 29 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:21.7 25:56.3 1+2 3
32 25 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:35.3 26:09.9 0+1 1
33 10 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 03:49.7 26:24.3 0+2 2
34 20 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:51.0 26:25.6 1+1 2
35 47 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:54.7 26:29.3 0+0 0
36 9 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:06.9 26:41.5 1+3 4
37 60 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:32.0 27:06.6 2+2 4
38 26 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:42.0 27:16.6 2+2 4
39 30 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:42.2 27:16.8 1+3 4
40 24 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:51.9 27:26.5 1+3 4
41 19 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:56.7 27:31.3 2+2 4
42 21 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:12.6 27:47.2 2+2 4
43 38 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 05:20.1 27:54.7 2+1 3
44 54 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:32.7 28:07.3 1+2 3
45 42 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:37.5 28:12.1 1+2 3
46 6 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 05:50.7 28:25.3 2+1 3
47 45 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 06:18.2 28:52.8 0+2 2
48 16 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 06:34.5 29:09.1 2+3 5
49 13 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 06:59.3 29:33.9 1+3 4
50 3 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:21.7 30:56.3 1+1 2
51 36 Ana Plese 1992 Croatia + 10:08.0 32:42.6 0+3 3
52 7 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 10:36.8 33:11.4 5+4 9
53 40 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 10:44.8 33:19.4 3+2 5
54 17 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 11:56.5 34:31.1 1+1 2
55 53 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:09.4 34:44.0 3+4 7
56 34 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 15:35.3 38:09.9 1+1 2
57 23 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 15:58.2 38:32.8 3+2 5
58 44 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary + 17:26.6 40:01.2 1+2 3
59 11 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 17:53.2 40:27.8 3+2 5
DNF 33 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 3+1 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 12.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010