Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 32:51.3 32:51.3 0+1+0+0 1
2 3 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 33.4 33:24.7 0+0+0+2 2
3 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 46.5 33:37.8 0+0+0+2 2
4 8 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 56.2 33:47.5 0+1+2+3 6
5 7 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:08.0 33:59.3 1+0+2+1 4
6 20 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:17.0 34:08.3 0+0+0+0 0
7 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:20.1 34:11.4 0+0+0+1 1
8 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:24.2 34:15.5 0+0+0+0 0
9 12 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:32.8 34:24.1 2+0+1+1 4
10 1 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:33.0 34:24.3 2+1+0+3 6
11 9 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:37.1 34:28.4 1+0+2+0 3
12 15 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:43.6 34:34.9 1+0+0+1 2
13 5 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:49.7 34:41.0 0+1+1+2 4
14 18 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:04.6 34:55.9 1+0+1+0 2
15 14 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:14.8 35:06.1 0+0+0+1 1
16 4 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:19.3 35:10.6 0+1+3+2 6
17 19 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:41.0 35:32.3 1+0+1+0 2
18 51 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:47.7 35:39.0 0+0+0+0 0
19 49 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:51.0 35:42.3 2+0+0+0 2
20 6 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:53.0 35:44.3 1+2+0+1 4
21 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:53.4 35:44.7 1+0+0+3 4
22 30 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:55.2 35:46.5 2+1+0+1 4
23 32 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:58.0 35:49.3 0+0+1+2 3
24 35 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:01.4 35:52.7 0+0+0+0 0
25 16 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:14.0 36:05.3 0+1+1+0 2
26 13 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:19.7 36:11.0 2+0+1+1 4
27 52 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:21.8 36:13.1 1+0+1+0 2
28 11 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:37.1 36:28.4 2+1+2+2 7
29 38 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:39.4 36:30.7 0+1+1+0 2
30 17 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:43.6 36:34.9 0+0+4+3 7
31 42 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:47.0 36:38.3 1+1+2+0 4
32 37 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:47.8 36:39.1 1+0+1+2 4
33 33 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 04:01.9 36:53.2 1+0+1+1 3
34 47 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:04.2 36:55.5 0+2+0+0 2
35 25 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 04:06.5 36:57.8 2+1+2+2 7
36 50 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:12.8 37:04.1 0+1+1+1 3
37 46 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:17.6 37:08.9 0+2+0+1 3
38 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:22.5 37:13.8 1+1+2+3 7
39 29 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:23.1 37:14.4 1+1+2+1 5
40 56 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:25.1 37:16.4 0+0+1+1 2
41 24 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:39.5 37:30.8 3+1+2+2 8
42 23 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:44.8 37:36.1 1+2+2+2 7
43 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:03.9 37:55.2 1+2+0+1 4
44 48 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 05:20.9 38:12.2 1+0+3+0 4
45 60 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:37.7 38:29.0 0+1+1+1 3
46 39 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 05:47.9 38:39.2 2+0+2+1 5
47 57 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 05:55.3 38:46.6 2+1+1+1 5
48 31 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:04.9 38:56.2 3+1+2+1 7
49 53 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:18.5 39:09.8 1+1+0+0 2
50 44 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 06:51.7 39:43.0 0+0+1+3 4
51 45 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 07:09.1 40:00.4 1+3+3+1 8
52 58 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:21.6 40:12.9 2+0+1+2 5
53 54 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 07:37.2 40:28.5 1+2+3+2 8
54 40 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:04.9 40:56.2 2+1+4+3 10
DNS 28 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 0
DNS 43 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 55 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 0
DNS 59 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 36 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy Lapped 1+3+1+- 5
DNF 41 Katja Haller 1981 Italy Lapped 0+3+5+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008