Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 6 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 32:46.6 32:46 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 33:13.1 + 26 0+0+2+0 2
3 1 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 33:15.3 + 28 0+1+2+1 4
4 5 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 33:24.8 + 38 0+0+0+1 1
5 7 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 33:37.0 + 50 0+1+0+0 1
6 19 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 33:43.7 + 57 0+0+1+1 2
7 3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 33:44.4 + 57 2+1+1+1 5
8 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 34:03.1 + 01:16 0+0+1+2 3
9 12 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 34:04.0 + 01:17 0+0+2+3 5
10 4 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 34:08.1 + 01:21 1+1+0+0 2
11 16 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 34:10.0 + 01:23 0+1+1+1 3
12 10 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 34:12.8 + 01:26 0+1+2+1 4
13 9 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 34:14.7 + 01:28 1+1+1+0 3
14 17 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 34:18.9 + 01:32 0+0+1+1 2
15 27 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 34:30.6 + 01:43 0+0+1+1 2
16 26 Tim Burke 1982 USA 34:43.8 + 01:57 0+0+1+2 3
17 14 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 34:48.5 + 02:01 1+1+0+2 4
18 22 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 35:03.8 + 02:17 0+0+3+0 3
19 13 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 35:07.1 + 02:20 2+0+0+2 4
20 20 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 35:10.7 + 02:24 1+1+1+1 4
21 33 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 35:11.8 + 02:25 0+1+1+1 3
22 34 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 35:13.4 + 02:26 0+0+2+0 2
23 23 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 35:19.8 + 02:33 0+2+1+2 5
23 24 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 35:19.8 + 02:33 1+0+2+1 4
25 11 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 35:22.8 + 02:36 1+0+2+1 4
26 21 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 35:24.7 + 02:38 1+0+1+1 3
27 15 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 35:29.7 + 02:43 2+3+0+1 6
28 36 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 35:41.5 + 02:54 1+1+1+0 3
29 57 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 35:43.8 + 02:57 1+0+0+1 2
30 38 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 35:55.1 + 03:08 0+1+0+1 2
31 28 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 36:02.7 + 03:16 0+0+3+1 4
32 56 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 36:05.6 + 03:18 1+1+0+1 3
33 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 36:06.3 + 03:19 1+1+2+0 4
34 37 Julien Robert 1974 France 36:07.8 + 03:21 0+0+2+0 2
35 45 Lois Habert 1983 France 36:09.3 + 03:22 2+0+0+1 3
36 18 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 36:13.0 + 03:26 2+1+1+1 5
37 30 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 36:17.2 + 03:30 1+1+1+1 4
38 58 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 36:17.6 + 03:30 0+0+1+0 1
39 39 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 36:24.3 + 03:37 1+0+2+2 5
40 44 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 36:28.5 + 03:41 1+1+1+2 5
41 52 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 36:30.5 + 03:43 0+1+1+2 4
42 54 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 36:42.4 + 03:55 1+0+1+0 2
43 29 Vincent Jay 1985 France 36:42.7 + 03:56 1+2+1+1 5
44 41 Frederic Jean 1983 France 36:43.3 + 03:56 0+1+1+3 5
45 31 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 37:02.4 + 04:15 2+1+0+0 3
46 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 37:09.5 + 04:22 3+1+3+0 7
47 46 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 37:17.9 + 04:31 0+0+2+2 4
48 48 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 37:21.4 + 04:34 1+2+2+2 7
49 50 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 37:38.4 + 04:51 0+1+2+3 6
50 47 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 37:39.0 + 04:52 2+1+0+1 4
51 43 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 37:58.6 + 05:11 0+1+3+1 5
52 51 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 38:03.2 + 05:16 1+3+3+1 8
53 42 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 38:37.3 + 05:50 0+1+2+1 4
54 49 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 39:02.5 + 06:15 3+1+2+1 7
55 40 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 39:17.4 + 06:30 2+1+1+2 6
56 60 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 39:52.9 + 07:06 0+3+2+2 7
DNS 32 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 0
DNS 53 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 55 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 59 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008